Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed Apr 14
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Beverley
Cheltenham
Kempton Park
Newmarket
Leopardstown (IRE)
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Senonnes-Pouance (FR)
Vaal (SAF)
Charles Town (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Keeneland (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Rosecroft Harness (USA)
Saratoga Harness (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Will Rogers Downs (USA)
Beverley
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:40
aceodds.com Bet Calculator EBF Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 9 runners)
Result
14:15
aceodds.com Bet Calculator EBF Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
14:50
Follow Us On Twitter At Beverley_Races Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 1f 207y, 12 runners)
Result
15:25
Racing TV Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 7f 96y, 6 runners)
Result
16:00
1st Running Of The Beverley Beaker Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 5f, 9 runners)
Result
16:35
Westwood Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 23y, 7 runners)
Result
17:10
Racing TV Novice Stakes
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 100y, 5 runners)
Result
17:40
Racing Again Next Thursday Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 100y, 11 runners)
Result
Cheltenham
Going:
Good
13:30
Join Racing TV Now Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f 56y, 4 runners)
Result
14:05
Ballymore Silver Trophy Handicap Chase (Grade 2 Limited Handicap) (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f 127y, 9 runners)
Result
14:40
Kingston Stud Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f 56y, 12 runners)
Result
15:15
Arkells Brewery Nicholson Holman Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f 56y, 5 runners)
Result
15:50
Jockey Club Cheltenham And SW Syndicate Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 7f 213y, 12 runners)
Result
16:25
Weatherite Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 3m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
17:00
Cheltenham Pony Racing Authority Graduates Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys And Amateur Riders)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 179y, 8 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
16:40
Unibet New Instant Roulette Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 7f, 14 runners)
Result
17:15
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Fillies' Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 3f 219y, 6 runners)
Result
17:45
Try Our New Price Boosts At Unibet Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:15
Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
18:45
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 11 runners)
Result
19:15
Wise Betting At racingtv.com Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
19:45
Try Our New Super Boosts At Unibet Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
20:15
Try Our New Super Boosts At Unibet Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
Newmarket
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:15
bet365 British EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f, 12 runners)
Result
13:50
bet365 Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
14:25
bet365 European Free Handicap (Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 7f, 7 runners)
Result
15:00
bet365 Earl Of Sefton Stakes (Group 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f, 4 runners)
Result
15:35
Lanwades Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes (Fillies' Group 3)
(3yo, Class 1, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
16:10
bet365 European Breeders' Fund Fillies' Maiden Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m, 9 runners)
Result
16:45
Cash Out At bet365 Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
Leopardstown (IRE)
Going:
Good
14:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f, 12 runners)
Result
14:35
Leopardstown Annual Members (C & G) Maiden (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f, 17 runners)
Result
15:10
SPIN 1038 Handicap (50-80)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 19 runners)
Result
15:45
Heritage Stakes (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m, 8 runners)
Result
16:20
Leopardstown Racecourse Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class , 1m, 13 runners)
Result
16:55
Hollypark Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f, 18 runners)
Result
17:30
Killiney Handicap (50-80)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 17 runners)
Result
18:00
Sandyford Handicap (45-65)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 18 runners)
Result
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Going:
Good
12:50
Grand National du Trot Paris-Turf - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 2m 34y, 16 runners)
Result
13:20
Prix Raceandcare - Prix de l'UNAT - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 2m 34y, 11 runners)
Result
13:50
Prix Nicolas - Prix de Bordeaux - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
14:20
Prix RFM - Prix de Cabourg - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix des PMU du Rhone - Prix de Marseille - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
15:20
Prix MFR de Mornand-en-Forez - Prix de Strasbourg - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
15:50
Prix du Souvenir A.Ph. Dibilio - Prix de Nantes - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 13 runners)
Result
16:20
Leshippodromesdelyon.fr - Henri Callier - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 9 runners)
Result
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Going:
Good
14:35
Brunoy Claiming Stakes
(6yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners)
Result
15:05
Phebe Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
15:35
Juvisy Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
16:05
Lieu Manchon Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 18 runners)
Result
16:35
Lieu Marmion Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 18 runners)
Result
17:05
Lescar Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
17:35
Saint-germain De La Grange Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 16 runners)
Result
18:05
Villiers Saint-frederic Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 16 runners)
Result
Senonnes-Pouance (FR)
Going:
Good
10:20
Belle Transteverine Stakes
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 9 runners)
Result
10:50
d'Amours Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 12 runners)
Result
11:20
Michel Thibault Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
11:50
Alexandre de Senonnes Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
12:25
La Mayenne Handicap
(4yo, Class , 6f 156y, 10 runners)
Result
13:05
Docteur Guy Jallot Maiden
(3yo, Class , 6f 156y, 11 runners)
Result
13:35
La Sapiniere Handicap Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 14 runners)
Result
14:05
Claude de Langle Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 15 runners)
Result
Vaal (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:55
Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
12:30
All To Come Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 13 runners)
Result
13:05
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 10 runners)
Result
13:40
Computaform Online Apprentice Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 103y, 14 runners)
Result
14:20
Champions Day 1 May Middle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 7f 200y, 7 runners)
Result
14:55
HSH Princess Charlene Empress Club Stakes 17 April Fm 68 Apprentice Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 15 runners)
Result
15:30
Racing Association Fm 85 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 14 runners)
Result
16:05
Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 22 April Mr 88 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
18:55
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:16
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:39
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
22:07
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:35
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Keeneland (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
18:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:39
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:12
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:18
Race 5 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 4 runners)
Result
20:51
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 3 runners)
Result
21:57
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:26
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:52
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:10
Race 6 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:36
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:28
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:54
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 11 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:22
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:43
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
21:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:31
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
21:58
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Rosecroft Harness (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:15
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:55
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 5 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:55
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 7 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
02:35
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:15
Race 10 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:35
Race 11 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:55
Race 12 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
04:15
Race 13 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
04:35
Race 14 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Saratoga Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:00
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
17:20
Race 2 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
17:40
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 4 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 11 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
17:44
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:15
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:17
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:51
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:57
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:59
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:29
Race 3 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:59
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:28
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
00:26
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Will Rogers Downs (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
19:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:28
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:56
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:44
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports