Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sun Jul 14
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Perth
Stratford
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Sligo (IRE)
Beaumont-de-lomagne (FR)
Le Touquet (FR)
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Royan-La Palmyre (FR)
Senonnes-Pouance (FR)
Scottsville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Laurel Park (USA)
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Monmouth Park (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Sacramento (USA)
Saratoga (USA)
Perth
Going:
Good to Soft
14:05
Scottish Sun Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 35y, 4 runners)
Result
14:40
Scottish Sun On Sunday Novices' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 180y, 5 runners)
Result
15:15
Lodge At Perth Racecourse Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
15:50
Sunsport Handicap Chase (For The Perth Silver Cup)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
16:25
Mackie's Summer Sundaes Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 47y, 5 runners)
Result
17:00
Favourite Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 20y, 5 runners)
Result
17:35
News Scotland Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 47y, 10 runners)
Result
Stratford
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
14:25
Shakespeare Media Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class 4, 2m 70y, 13 runners)
Result
15:00
Birmingham Mail Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 98y, 10 runners)
Result
15:35
Happy Birthday George Wood Handicap Hurdle (For The Stratford Summer Salver)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
16:10
Technicair Air Conditioning Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 6f 125y, 8 runners)
Result
16:45
Bob Fenwick 80th Celebration 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
17:20
Coventry Telegraph Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 213y, 5 runners)
Result
17:55
Birmingham Live Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 2f 148y, 11 runners)
Result
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:30
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
14:00
Discover Boyne Valley Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
14:35
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 17 runners)
Result
15:10
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Brownstown Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Group 3)
(3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
Boyne Valley Racing Weekend Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 18 runners)
Result
16:20
Boyne Valley Racing Weekend Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 18 runners)
Result
16:55
Making Dreams Come True Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
17:30
Summer Evening Racing 17th July Handicap (45-65)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 18 runners)
Result
Sligo (IRE)
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:45
Taylor Construction & Civil Works Maiden Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m, 10 runners)
Result
14:15
Durkin Bros Electrical Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 10 runners)
Result
14:50
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Novice Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 9 runners)
Result
15:25
Kevin Egan Cars Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-123)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 8 runners)
Result
16:00
RSS Document Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 12 runners)
Result
16:35
Clayton Hotel Handicap Hurdle (80-116)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
17:10
Don't Miss Ladies Day At Sligo Races 7th August Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
Beaumont-de-lomagne (FR)
Going:
Standard
16:00
Prix D'argentan - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 15 runners)
Result
16:42
Prix De Lyon - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 11 runners)
Result
17:17
Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 15 runners)
Result
17:55
Prix De Caen - Monte
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 11 runners)
Result
18:27
Prix De Cagnes Sur Mer - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 15 runners)
Result
19:05
Prix De Marseille - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 16 runners)
Result
19:40
Prix Soal Racing - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 11 runners)
Result
20:10
Prix Du Lions Club - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 8 runners)
Result
Le Touquet (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
10:55
Sea Bird Maiden
(2yo, Class , 6f 101y, 8 runners)
Result
11:25
Noeud Vincent Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 11 runners)
Result
11:55
Canche Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 9 runners)
Result
12:25
Leonce Deprez Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 11 runners)
Result
12:55
Treve Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 9 runners)
Result
13:25
Hauts-De-France Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
13:55
Daloz Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
16:25
Handicap De La Fete Nationale
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
17:00
Roland De Chambure Listed Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 5 runners)
Result
17:35
Beausejour Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
18:10
Maurice De Nieuil Stakes - Group 2
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
Juddmonte Grand Prox De Paris Stakes - Group 1
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners)
Result
19:25
Thiberville Listed Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 7 runners)
Result
19:55
L'Axe Majeur Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners)
Result
20:25
Defile Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners)
Result
Royan-La Palmyre (FR)
Going:
Good
14:05
Prix Mic Cheval De Fer- Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 66y, 14 runners)
Result
14:35
Monet Et Chandon - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 15 runners)
Result
15:05
Prix De L'agglomeration Royan-atlantique - Attele
(5-7yo, Class , 1m 4f 66y, 17 runners)
Result
15:35
Prix Des Huitres Marennes-oleron - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 16 runners)
Result
Senonnes-Pouance (FR)
Going:
Good
12:10
Sud-mayenne Maiden
(2yo, Class , 6f 156y, 8 runners)
Result
12:40
Henri Maillard Maiden
(2yo, Class , 6f 156y, 9 runners)
Result
13:10
Foret D'Araize Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 9 runners)
Result
13:40
Entraineurs De Senonnes Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 13 runners)
Result
14:20
Groupe Pigeon Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 10 runners)
Result
14:50
La Verzee Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 8 runners)
Result
15:20
Groupement Des Artisans De St Aignan Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 12 runners)
Result
15:50
Pouance Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 12 runners)
Result
Scottsville (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:30
All To Come Workriders Conditional Graduation Plate(maidens, 1 & 2 Time Winners, No Whips Allowed)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 103y, 10 runners)
Result
12:05
Track & Ball Gaming Maiden Juvenile Plate(for Maiden 2 Year-olds)
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
12:40
Racing. It's A Rush Maiden Plate (f & M)(for Maiden Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
13:15
White Horse Function Room Maiden Plate (f & M)(for Maiden Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 153y, 13 runners)
Result
13:50
Itsarush.co.za Mr 76 Handicap(open)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 12 runners)
Result
14:25
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Fm 76 Handicap (f & M)(for Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 15 runners)
Result
15:00
Inanda Fm 88.4 Mr 64 Handicap(open)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 15 runners)
Result
15:35
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate(for All Maidens)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Standard
18:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:03
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 4 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
20:12
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:46
Race 6 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 7 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 8 - Vigil Stakes (grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:29
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
23:36
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Firm
18:10
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 2 - Starter Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 3 - Starter Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 4 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 5 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 4 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:58
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:58
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
23:28
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:58
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:28
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:58
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Monmouth Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:17
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:42
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
20:32
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
20:56
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:53
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
22:23
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:47
Race 12 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Sacramento (USA)
Going:
Fast
22:15
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:13
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Saratoga (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:36
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:12
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:48
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:03
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 11 runners)
Result
21:39
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:51
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:25
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports