Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Tue Jul 14
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ayr
Bath
Ripon
Southwell
Cabourg (FR)
Chatelaillon (FR)
Dieppe (FR)
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Vaal (SAF)
Fort Erie (CAN)
Belterra Park (USA)
Fairmount Park (USA)
ABD: Lone Star Park (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Ayr
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
16:40
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 50y, 8 runners)
Result
17:15
Weddings At Western House Hotel Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 50y, 11 runners)
Result
17:50
Scotty Brand Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f 50y, 9 runners)
Result
18:20
Microtech Odds On For IT Support Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 5 runners)
Result
18:50
Jordan Electrics Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
19:25
CPMS Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 50y, 6 runners)
Result
20:00
QTS In The Community Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:30
Luxury Breaks At Western House Hotel Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f 26y, 7 runners)
Result
Bath
Going:
Good to Firm
12:00
Visit attheraces.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 10y, 10 runners)
Result
12:30
attheraces.com Maiden Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 160y, 9 runners)
Result
13:05
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 160y, 12 runners)
Result
13:35
Signs Express Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 5f 160y, 9 runners)
Result
14:05
Follow At The Races On Twitter Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
14:35
Home Of Winners At valuerater.co.uk Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
15:10
Home Of Winners At valuerater.co.uk Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
15:40
Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Median Auction Maiden Stakes
(3-5yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 37y, 4 runners)
Result
16:10
Visit valuerater.co.uk For Free Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Ripon
Going:
Good
16:25
Hutton Conyers Maiden Auction Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 11 runners)
Result
17:00
Red Bank Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
Monkton Moor Maiden Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 14 runners)
Result
18:05
Copt Hewick Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
18:35
Sharow Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m, 11 runners)
Result
19:05
Newby Classified Stakes (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 170y, 10 runners)
Result
19:40
Newby Classified Stakes (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 170y, 10 runners)
Result
20:15
Ure Bank Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 10y, 7 runners)
Result
20:45
Bondgate Green Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f 10y, 8 runners)
Result
Southwell
Going:
Good
12:15
Visit signsolutions.org For Racecourse Branding Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 182y, 7 runners)
Result
12:45
Retail Signage At signsolutions.org Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 88y, 10 runners)
Result
13:20
Sign Solutions Nottingham Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 60y, 7 runners)
Result
13:50
Event & Stadium Signage At signsolutions.org Novices' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 3m 60y, 9 runners)
Result
14:20
signsolutions.org For Sponsorship Branding Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 182y, 8 runners)
Result
14:55
Brand Activation At signsolutions.org Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 3m 60y, 6 runners)
Result
15:25
signsolutions.org Office & Interior Branding Mares' Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 88y, 12 runners)
Result
16:00
Thank You NHS From signsolutions.org Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 182y, 11 runners)
Result
16:30
Thank You NHS From signsolutions.org Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 182y, 12 runners)
Result
17:05
Thank You NHS From signsolutions.org Handicap Hurdle (Div 3)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 182y, 10 runners)
Result
Cabourg (FR)
Going:
Standard
17:45
Prix Des Crocus - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 16 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Des Spirees - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 13 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix Des Doronics - Attele
(7yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 16 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Des Boutons D'or - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 11 runners)
Result
19:45
Prix Des Myosotis - Monte
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 12 runners)
Result
20:15
Prix Des Ceraistes - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 12 runners)
Result
20:43
Prix Des Marronniers - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 11 runners)
Result
21:10
Prix Des Bleuets - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 9 runners)
Result
21:37
Prix Jean-paul Pottier - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 10 runners)
Result
Chatelaillon (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:15
Prix Fort Enet - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 11 runners)
Result
11:45
Prix De L'ile Madame - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 10y, 11 runners)
Result
12:15
Prix Apcd Diffusion - Ayl Prod - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 10y, 10 runners)
Result
12:45
Prix Guerinet Auto - Monte
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 10y, 7 runners)
Result
13:17
Prix De La Havane - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 10y, 7 runners)
Result
13:50
Prix Cousin Traiteur - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 12 runners)
Result
14:32
Grand Prix Allianz Agence Chatelaillon - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 6 runners)
Result
15:07
Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 10y, 9 runners)
Result
Dieppe (FR)
Going:
Soft
15:42
Eugene Isabey Claiming Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 10 runners)
Result
16:17
Eugene Boudin Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 198y, 16 runners)
Result
16:52
Vallon De La Glaciere Claiming Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 198y, 16 runners)
Result
17:27
Grand Steeple-chase De Dieppe
(5yo+, Class , 2m 6f 81y, 11 runners)
Result
18:00
Puits Sale Stakes
(4-5yo, Class , 2m 198y, 11 runners)
Result
18:30
Camille Pissaro Claiming Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 9 runners)
Result
19:00
Garnerey Claiming Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 11 runners)
Result
19:30
Ministere Du Bon Espirit Chase
(5yo, Class , 2m 3f 85y, 5 runners)
Result
20:00
Auguste Renoir Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 7 runners)
Result
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Going:
Good
13:00
Prix Du Lys (Group 3)
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 4 runners)
Result
13:35
Prix De Malleret (Group 2)
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 5 runners)
Result
14:15
Longines Handicap De La Fete Nationale
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 16 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix Roland De Chambure Listed Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 5 runners)
Result
15:25
Prix Maurice De Nieuil (Group 2)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 4 runners)
Result
16:00
Defile Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 13 runners)
Result
16:35
D'argentine Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 13 runners)
Result
17:10
D'anvers Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 13 runners)
Result
Vaal (SAF)
Going:
Good
12:10
Social Distancing Work Riders Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 14 runners)
Result
12:40
Stay Safe With A Mask Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
13:15
interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Maiden Juvenile Plate (C & G)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
13:45
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate (C & G)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 14 runners)
Result
14:15
bettingworld.bet Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 14 runners)
Result
14:45
tabonline.co.za Graduation Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
15:15
Wash Your Hands Mr 94 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
15:45
Covid-19 National Crisis Helpline 0800029999 Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 14 runners)
Result
Fort Erie (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
Belterra Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:02
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:29
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
20:59
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Fairmount Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
22:30
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:58
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:26
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:18
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
ABD: Lone Star Park (USA)
Abd: Management Decision
Going:
Fast
19:35
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
ABD
20:07
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
20:39
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
ABD
21:11
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
ABD
21:43
Race 5 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
ABD
22:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
22:45
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
ABD
23:15
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
ABD
23:45
Race 9 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
ABD
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:01
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
23:22
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:49
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:22
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:16
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
19:43
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
20:37
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:04
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
21:31
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:53
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:15
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports