Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sat Nov 14
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Cheltenham
Lingfield Park
Uttoxeter
Wetherby
Wolverhampton
Punchestown (IRE)
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Marseille-Borely (FR)
Nancy (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Turffontein (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Aqueduct (USA)
Del Mar (USA)
Freehold Harness (USA)
ABD: Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Cheltenham
Going:
Soft
12:30
JCB Triumph Trial Juvenile Hurdle (Registered As The Prestbury Juvenile Hurdle) (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 1, 2m 87y, 8 runners)
Result
13:05
South West Syndicate Handicap Chase (Conditional Jockeys And Amateur Riders)
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f, 11 runners)
Result
13:40
From The Horse's Mouth Podcast Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 7f 199y, 6 runners)
Result
14:15
Paddy Power Gold Cup Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f 44y, 16 runners)
Result
14:50
Paddy Power Games Handicap Hurdle (Listed) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 7f 208y, 10 runners)
Result
15:25
Paddy Power First Millionaire Qualifier Intermediate Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 2m 5f, 9 runners)
Result
15:55
Karndean Designflooring Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (Listed) (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 1, 2m 87y, 10 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
11:40
Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1y, 12 runners)
Result
12:10
Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1y, 10 runners)
Result
12:45
Bombardier British-Hopped Amber Beer Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 1m 1y, 8 runners)
Result
13:20
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 7f 169y, 14 runners)
Result
13:55
Betway Median Auction Maiden Stakes
(3-5yo, Class 6, 6f 1y, 8 runners)
Result
14:30
Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football / EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 12 runners)
Result
15:05
Betway Churchill Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 5 runners)
Result
15:40
Betway Golden Rose Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 6f 1y, 12 runners)
Result
Uttoxeter
Going:
Good to Soft (Soft in places)
11:52
Download The Star Sports Racing App Now Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
12:22
Download The Star Sports Racing App Now Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
12:57
Call Star Sports On 08000 521 321 Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 168y, 13 runners)
Result
13:32
Read Davy Russell's Executive Blog starsportsbet.co.uk Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 168y, 13 runners)
Result
14:07
starsports.bet 20k Owners Club Guarantee Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 2f 13y, 10 runners)
Result
14:42
starsports.bet 10k Showtime Guarantee EBF Mares' Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m, 5 runners)
Result
15:17
starsports.bet Pipped At The Post Offer Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 207y, 15 runners)
Result
15:50
starsports.bet Home Of The US Masters Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 1m 7f 168y, 12 runners)
Result
Wetherby
Going:
Soft
12:03
Sixt Car Hire Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 154y, 9 runners)
Result
12:38
Watch The Jumps Season On Racing TV Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 36y, 3 runners)
Result
13:13
Follow RacingTV On Twitter Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 154y, 10 runners)
Result
13:48
Watch Racing TV Anywhere Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 85y, 9 runners)
Result
14:23
Thank You NHS Introductory Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m, 5 runners)
Result
14:58
100% Racing TV Profits Back To Racing Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 2m, 9 runners)
Result
15:33
Watch Racing TV Anywhere Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 45y, 5 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
16:30
Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 51y, 12 runners)
Result
17:00
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 104y, 13 runners)
Result
17:30
Ladbrokes Watch Racing Online For Free EBF Novice Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 142y, 9 runners)
Result
18:00
Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f 20y, 9 runners)
Result
18:30
Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 7f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
19:00
Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 142y, 12 runners)
Result
19:30
Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 142y, 12 runners)
Result
20:00
Ladbrokes Watch Racing Online For Free Fillies' Conditions Stakes
(3yo+, Class 3, 7f 36y, 5 runners)
Result
20:30
Betway Casino Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 21y, 9 runners)
Result
Punchestown (IRE)
Going:
Soft to Heavy (Heavy in places)
11:45
Roche Group At Vista Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 3f 150y, 18 runners)
Result
12:15
Mongey Communications Novice Chase (Grade 2)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 40y, 7 runners)
Result
12:50
Alanna Homes Handicap Chase (Grade B)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 3f 150y, 17 runners)
Result
13:25
Osprey Hotel 3-Y-O Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 180y, 8 runners)
Result
14:00
Bollinger Sponsor Style At Punchestown Rated Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 180y, 7 runners)
Result
14:35
Naas Oil Maiden Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 4f 80y, 20 runners)
Result
15:10
Barry Geraghty's Autobiography 'True Colours' Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 3m 40y, 20 runners)
Result
15:45
Irish Field (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m 180y, 7 runners)
Result
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:07
Prix Des Perdreaux - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
15:42
Prix Des Merles - Monte
(5-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
16:17
Prix Des Colverts - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
16:52
Prix Du Val De Saone - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 17 runners)
Result
17:27
Prix Des Passereaux - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
18:00
Prix Des Grives - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
18:30
Prix Des Chevaliers - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
19:00
Prix Des Alouettes - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 12 runners)
Result
Marseille-Borely (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
11:15
Bonneveine Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 6 runners)
Result
11:45
Prix Henri Chapelle Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 7 runners)
Result
12:15
Grand Prix De Marseille - 13eme Etape Du Defi Du Galop Listed Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 6 runners)
Result
12:45
Henry Blanc Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
13:17
Paul Gautier Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
13:52
Plages Gaston Defferre Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
14:32
Pointe Rouge Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
Nancy (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
10:00
Henry Dory Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 156y, 8 runners)
Result
10:30
Luneville Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 10 runners)
Result
11:00
Comte De Vaudemont Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 15 runners)
Result
11:30
Haras De Rozieres-aux-salines Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 8 runners)
Result
12:00
Stanislas Leszczynski Duc De Lorraine Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 14 runners)
Result
12:30
Luthiers De Mirecourt Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 14 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
13:00
Prix Louis Tillaye - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
13:35
Prix Reine Du Corta - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 15 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix Du Languedoc - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix Abel Bassigny - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 11 runners)
Result
15:25
Prix D'argentan - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
16:00
Prix Atlantic - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
16:35
Prix De Castres - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 10 runners)
Result
17:10
Prix De Serignan - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix D'amberac - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
Turffontein (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:30
Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 14 runners)
Result
11:05
All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 15 runners)
Result
11:40
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
12:19
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Progress Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
12:54
Computaform Online Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
13:30
Gardenia Stakes (Listed) (Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 15 runners)
Result
14:05
Victory Moon Stakes (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 12 runners)
Result
14:40
WSB Summer Cup 28 November Mr 84 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
15:15
Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 21 November Fm 84 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:55
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
20:28
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 6 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:58
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:58
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
23:28
Race 11 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
16:50
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
17:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
18:19
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:17
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Freehold Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 2 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:10
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 5 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 11 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 12 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
ABD: Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Abd: Management decision
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
ABD
21:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
ABD
21:45
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
ABD
22:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
ABD
22:45
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
ABD
23:15
Race 6 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
ABD
23:45
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
ABD
00:15
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
ABD
00:45
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
ABD
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:35
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:03
Race 4 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:33
Race 5 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:08
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
17:54
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:23
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 13 runners)
Result
18:52
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:22
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:52
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:21
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:51
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:22
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
01:07
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
02:03
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:31
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
02:59
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
03:27
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
03:55
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
04:23
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
04:51
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:12
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:12
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:52
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:52
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports