Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sun Sep 15
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Bath
Ffos Las
Curragh (IRE)
Evreux (FR)
Mauquenchy (FR)
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Scottsville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Bath
Going:
Firm
14:15
Visit valuerater.co.uk Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 10y, 6 runners)
Result
14:45
Visit Sandstorm At valuerater.co.uk Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 5 runners)
Result
15:20
Winning Post Bookmakers Bristol Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 37y, 6 runners)
Result
15:55
Best Free Tips At valuerater.co.uk Summer Sprint Series Final Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 5f 160y, 15 runners)
Result
16:30
Value Rater Racing Club Handicap (Summer Staying Series Final)
(3yo+, Class 2, 1m 6f, 13 runners)
Result
17:10
Freshers Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 37y, 11 runners)
Result
17:45
Visit Four From The Top At valuerater.co.uk Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 137y, 7 runners)
Result
Ffos Las
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
14:05
Gomer Williams Solicitors Centenary Celebrations Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
14:35
3AS Leisure Birthday Celebrations For Catherine's 30th EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
Iscoed Chamber Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 80y, 14 runners)
Result
15:45
Gomer Williams Solicitors Centenary Celebrations Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 9 runners)
Result
16:20
OC Davies MG Celebrating 50 Years/EBF Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 6 runners)
Result
17:00
Jo-Jo Smith Memorial Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
17:35
Gomer Williams Solicitors Centenary Celebrations Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 209y, 16 runners)
Result
Curragh (IRE)
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:20
Irish Stallion Farms EBF 'Bold Lad' Sprint Handicap (Premier Handicap)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 24 runners)
Result
13:55
Moyglare 'Jewels' Blandford Stakes (Group 2) (Fillies & Mares)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
14:25
Derrinstown Stud Flying Five Stakes (Group 1)
(3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
Moyglare Stud Stakes (Group 1) (Fillies)
(2yo, Class 1, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
15:35
Goffs Vincent O'Brien National Stakes (Group 1)
(2yo, Class 1, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
16:10
Comer Group International Irish St. Leger (Group 1)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f, 10 runners)
Result
16:50
Pat Smullen Champions Race For Cancer Trials Ireland
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
17:25
Tattersalls Ireland Super Auction Sale Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 6f 63y, 26 runners)
Result
18:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF 'Northfields' Handicap (Premier Handicap)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 16 runners)
Result
Evreux (FR)
Going:
Good
14:37
Montesquieu Stakes
(4yo, Class , 1m 208y, 6 runners)
Result
15:07
Gloriette Stakes
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 7 runners)
Result
15:42
Yves Saint Martin Handicap
(3yo, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
16:17
Evreux - Porte De Normandie Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 9 runners)
Result
16:52
Federation Regionale Des Courses Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 14 runners)
Result
17:25
Miss France 2019 Stakes
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 7 runners)
Result
17:55
Pierre Danloux Stakes
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 7 runners)
Result
18:25
L'Hippodrome De Martinique Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 10 runners)
Result
Mauquenchy (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:10
Prix De La Federation Du Nord - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
11:40
Prix Equi-ressources - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
12:10
Prix Du Coren - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
12:42
Prix Seine Tp - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
13:17
Prix De La Communaute De Communes Des 4 - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
13:52
Prix Moet Et Chandon - Monte
(5yo+, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
14:32
Prix De La Sellerie Menand Et Fille - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
15:07
Prix Du Conseil Departemental De Seine-maritime - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Going:
Good
13:00
Qatar Cup - Prix Dragon - Arabian Group 1
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 3 runners)
Result
13:35
Qatar Prix Foy - Group 2
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 4 runners)
Result
14:15
Qatar Grand Handicap Des Arc Trials
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 15 runners)
Result
14:50
Qatar Prix Vermeille - Group 1
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
15:25
Qatar Prix Niel - Group 2
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 5 runners)
Result
16:00
Qatar Prix Du Petit Couvert - Group 3
(3yo+, Class , 4f 213y, 12 runners)
Result
16:35
Qatar Prix Du Pin - Group 3
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
17:10
Haxo Handicap
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
Scottsville (SAF)
Going:
Good
12:00
Mike De Kock Racing Stables Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
12:35
Dennis Drier Racing Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
13:10
Lezeanne Forbes Racing Mr 88 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
13:45
Sugar Hill Stables Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 8 runners)
Result
14:25
Yogas Govender Racing Stables Mr 87 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
15:00
SA Home Loans Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
15:35
Nashua Maritzburg Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 14 runners)
Result
16:10
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Good
18:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 13 runners)
Result
20:28
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 6 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:43
Race 7 - Summer Stakes - Group 1
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:49
Race 9 - Natalma Stakes - Group 1
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:20
Race 10 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
23:49
Race 11 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 4 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:06
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
21:49
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:21
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
22:54
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Standard / Fast
21:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Firm
17:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
18:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
19:16
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
19:48
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:21
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:54
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:59
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
22:31
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 11 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:36
Race 12 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:41
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 9 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:40
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:58
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:58
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:28
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 5 runners)
Result
23:58
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:28
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
00:58
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:49
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:43
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:04
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports