Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sat Jan 16
Today
Yesterday
Sat Mar 9
Fri Mar 8
Thu Mar 7
Wed Mar 6
Tue Mar 5
Mon Mar 4
Sun Mar 3
Sat Mar 2
Fri Mar 1
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Kempton Park
Lingfield Park
Market Rasen
Warwick
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Angers (FR)
Chantilly (FR)
Toulouse (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Turffontein (SAF)
Meydan (UAE)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
16:15
Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Fillies' Novice Stakes (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
16:45
Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Fillies' Novice Stakes (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
17:15
Try Our New Price Boosts At Unibet Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 3f 219y, 7 runners)
Result
17:50
racingtv.com Classified Stakes
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
18:20
Unibet New Instant Roulette Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:50
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
19:20
Unibet/EBF Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:50
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f, 11 runners)
Result
20:20
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
11:45
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 13 runners)
Result
12:15
Betway Selling Stakes
(4-6yo, Class 6, 1m 4f, 5 runners)
Result
12:50
Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football Fillies' Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 1y, 7 runners)
Result
13:25
Bombardier British-Hopped Amber Beer Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 1y, 8 runners)
Result
14:00
Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 1y, 12 runners)
Result
14:35
Bombardier Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 1y, 13 runners)
Result
15:10
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 6f 1y, 9 runners)
Result
15:45
Play 4 To Win At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f 1y, 6 runners)
Result
Market Rasen
Going:
Heavy
12:20
MansionBet's Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 191y, 9 runners)
Result
12:55
MansionBet Watch & Bet Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f 140y, 6 runners)
Result
13:30
MansionBet Faller Insurance Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 16y, 8 runners)
Result
14:05
MansionBet Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 125y, 4 runners)
Result
14:40
MansionBet's Bet 10 Get 20 Hurdle (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 7f 16y, 8 runners)
Result
15:15
Alan Swinbank Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (Listed) (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 1, 2m 125y, 7 runners)
Result
15:50
MansionBet Live Casino Cashback Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 89y, 10 runners)
Result
Warwick
Going:
Heavy (Soft in places)
12:40
Pertemps Network Novices' Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 11 runners)
Result
13:15
Edward Courage Cup Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 54y, 6 runners)
Result
13:50
McCoy Contractors Civils And Infrastructure Hampton Novices' Chase (Grade 2)
(5yo+, Class 1, 3m, 3 runners)
Result
14:25
Ballymore Leamington Novices' Hurdle (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 5f, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
McCoy Contractors Civil Engineering Classic Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
(5yo+, Class 1, 3m 5f 54y, 13 runners)
Result
15:35
Pertemps Network Handicap Hurdle
(5yo+, Class 2, 3m 1f, 13 runners)
Result
16:05
Here Comes McCoy 'Newcomers' Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Going:
Heavy
12:00
ITM Virtual Stallion Trail Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m, 8 runners)
Result
12:30
Follow Fairyhouse 'Racing From Home' Mares Maiden Hurdle (Div 1)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 110y, 14 runners)
Result
13:05
Follow Fairyhouse 'Racing From Home' Mares Maiden Hurdle (Div 2)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 110y, 14 runners)
Result
13:40
Fairyhouse January Jumps Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 7f, 14 runners)
Result
14:15
Dan & Joan Moore Memorial Handicap Chase (Grade A)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 14 runners)
Result
14:50
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 13 runners)
Result
15:25
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Rated Novice Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 5f 50y, 10 runners)
Result
16:00
Racing Again January 30th (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(5-7yo, Class , 2m, 7 runners)
Result
Angers (FR)
Going:
Standard
09:50
Prix New Star - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 149y, 11 runners)
Result
10:20
Prix Albert Viel - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 149y, 14 runners)
Result
10:50
Prix Triode De Felliere - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 7f 117y, 18 runners)
Result
11:20
Prix King Black - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 7f 117y, 17 runners)
Result
11:50
Prix Jean Mary - Monte
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 7f 117y, 14 runners)
Result
12:23
Prix Gautier De La Selle - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 7f 117y, 16 runners)
Result
Chantilly (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:35
Trois Clairiere Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 7 runners)
Result
11:05
Route Du Debat Handicap
(4yo, Class , 6f 101y, 13 runners)
Result
11:35
Route D'auteuil Handicap
(4yo, Class , 7f 209y, 14 runners)
Result
12:05
Route Justice Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
12:40
Carrefour Charm Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 15 runners)
Result
13:15
Moulin Planches Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 15 runners)
Result
13:50
Route Du Lude Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
14:32
Teauvillaise Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
15:07
La Route Longue Handicap
(4yo, Class , 7f 209y, 15 runners)
Result
Toulouse (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:42
Prix De La Cepiere - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 9 runners)
Result
16:17
Prix De Monreysse - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 15 runners)
Result
16:52
Prix Antonin Dupuy - Attele
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 9 runners)
Result
17:27
Prix Tenor De Baune - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 7 runners)
Result
18:00
Prix De Villeneuve Sur Lot - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 13 runners)
Result
18:30
Prix Paleo - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 9 runners)
Result
19:00
Prix De Bellefontaine - Monte
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 3f 122y, 17 runners)
Result
19:30
Prix De Castillonnes - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 16 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:58
Prix De Questembert - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
13:33
Prix De Francheville - La Barre - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix Du Forez - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix Gelinotte - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
15:25
Prix De Croix - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
16:00
Prix De Villedieu - Monte
(8-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
16:35
Prix De Bois-guillaume - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
17:10
Prix De Saint-flour - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix De Feneu - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:50
Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
12:25
Please Stay Safe And Wear A Mask Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 14 runners)
Result
13:00
No Mask No Entry Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 9 runners)
Result
13:35
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 96 Divided Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
14:10
Computaform Online Mr 79 Divided Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
14:45
tabonline.co.za Fm 78 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
15:20
Racing Association Fm 90 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
15:55
Next Race Meeting 20 January 2021 Fm 74 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
Turffontein (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:25
Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
11:00
Guineas Day 6 February Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
11:35
All To Come Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
12:10
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
12:45
Computaform Online Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
13:20
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Novice Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
13:55
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 84 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 10 runners)
Result
14:28
Racing Association Fm 97 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
14:58
Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 23 January Fm 77 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 13 runners)
Result
Meydan (UAE)
13:30
Lincoln Continental Maiden Stakes - Turf
(4yo, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
14:05
Lincoln Nautilus Maiden Stakes - Dirt
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 14 runners)
Result
14:40
Lincoln Navigator Handicap - Dirt
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 11 runners)
Result
15:15
Lincoln Corsair Handicap - Turf
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
15:50
Al Tayer Motors Handicap - Turf
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 14 runners)
Result
16:25
Lincoln Aviator Handicap - Dirt
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:20
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 6 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 9 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
03:02
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
03:32
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:44
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:17
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:21
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:53
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:26
Race 9 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:56
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
16:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
17:13
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
17:41
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:10
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:44
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 8 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:46
Race 9 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 10 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 11 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:22
Race 12 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Good
17:25
Race 1 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(4-5yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
17:54
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
18:23
Race 3 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:53
Race 4 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 5 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:53
Race 6 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:23
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:53
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:23
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:15
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
17:42
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:10
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:06
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:12
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:39
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:06
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
02:33
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:00
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
03:27
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:54
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
04:21
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
04:48
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:00
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 4 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:02
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 13 runners)
Result
22:33
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
23:05
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:37
Race 8 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 11 runners)
Result
00:09
Race 9 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
00:41
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
17:33
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:03
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:34
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:07
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 9 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 11 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports