Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sun Jan 16
Today
Yesterday
Fri Mar 1
Thu Feb 29
Wed Feb 28
Tue Feb 27
Mon Feb 26
Sun Feb 25
Sat Feb 24
Fri Feb 23
Thu Feb 22
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Kelso
Southwell
Punchestown (IRE)
Pau (FR)
Toulouse (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Scottsville (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Sunland Park (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Kelso
Going:
Soft, Good to Soft in places
13:05
White Swan Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 133y, 7 runners)
Result
13:35
visitkelso.com Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 51y, 15 runners)
Result
14:10
William Hill Bookmakers Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 51y, 10 runners)
Result
14:40
Kelso Betting Ring Bookmakers Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 51y, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
Chairman's Cup Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 96y, 4 runners)
Result
15:40
Kelso Annual Members Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 96y, 9 runners)
Result
Southwell
Going:
Standard to slow
12:25
Play Coral Racing-Super-Series For Free Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 14y, 5 runners)
Result
12:55
MansionBet Proud Partners Of The AWC Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 13y, 13 runners)
Result
13:25
Watch Racing Free Online At Coral Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 14y, 10 runners)
Result
14:00
Watch Racing Free Online At Coral Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 14y, 9 runners)
Result
14:30
MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 14y, 14 runners)
Result
15:00
Play Coral Racing-Super-Series For Free Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 7f 14y, 6 runners)
Result
15:30
Coral Proud To Support British Racing Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 7f 14y, 12 runners)
Result
16:00
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 6f 16y, 9 runners)
Result
Punchestown (IRE)
Going:
Heavy
12:15
Sky Bet Moscow Flyer Novice Hurdle (Grade 2)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
12:45
15% Off Festival Tickets Maiden Hurdle (Div 1)
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 21 runners)
Result
13:15
15% Off Festival Tickets Maiden Hurdle (Div 2)
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 21 runners)
Result
13:45
Punchestown Gift Vouchers Mares Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f 200y, 14 runners)
Result
14:20
Kildare Novice Chase (Grade 3)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f 37y, 8 runners)
Result
14:50
Sporting Life Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 6f 40y, 12 runners)
Result
15:20
Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Chase (0-102)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 37y, 15 runners)
Result
15:50
Total Event Rental Amateur National (Q.R.) Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 7f, 11 runners)
Result
Pau (FR)
Going:
Yielding
10:35
Joseph de Gontaut-Biron Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 7 runners)
Result
11:05
Jean Bernadotte Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 3f 85y, 8 runners)
Result
11:35
Morlaas Claiming Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 88y, 8 runners)
Result
12:05
d'Urt Chase
(6yo+, Class , 2m 7f 79y, 9 runners)
Result
12:40
John Henry Wright Cross Country Chase
(6yo+, Class , 3m 188y, 4 runners)
Result
13:15
Albert de Taillac Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 10 runners)
Result
13:50
d'Abere Maiden Stakes - AWT
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners)
Result
14:32
d'Espelette Maiden Stakes - AWT
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
Toulouse (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:07
Prix de la Cepiere - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 7 runners)
Result
15:42
Prix Tenor de Baune - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 12 runners)
Result
16:17
Prix Antonin Dupuy - Attele
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 9 runners)
Result
16:52
Prix de Monreysse - Attele
(8yo+, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 0 runners)
Result
17:25
Prix de Villeneuve-Sur-Lot - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 15 runners)
Result
17:55
Prix Paleo - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 122y, 9 runners)
Result
18:25
Prix de Bellefontaine - Monte
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 3f 122y, 12 runners)
Result
18:55
Prix de Castillonnes - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 0 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:23
Prix De Machecoul - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
12:58
Prix De Feneu - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
13:33
Prix Wtw Hipcover (prix De Cherbourg) - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix D'amerique Races Zeturf Q6 - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix Agrifournitures.fr (prix De Riberac) - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
15:25
Prix De Toulouse - Attele
(7yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
16:00
Prix Rmc (prix Du Jura) - Attele
(8yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
16:35
Prix De Naucelles - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners)
Result
17:10
Prix Djerid - Monte
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 8 runners)
Result
Scottsville (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:25
Verna, Melanie & Carolyn Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
11:00
Coral Eclipse Stakes: Mtoto (1987 - 88) Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 101y, 10 runners)
Result
11:35
King George And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes: Mtoto (1988) Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 153y, 10 runners)
Result
12:10
2000 Guineas: Mystiko (1991) Fm 88 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
12:45
Epsom Oaks: Intrepidity (1993) Mr 67 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 18 runners)
Result
13:20
Japan Cup: Lando (1995) Fm 79 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
13:55
Michael Roberts Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 154y, 15 runners)
Result
14:35
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 75 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:48
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:18
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:48
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 8 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:20
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:50
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:48
Race 9 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
17:58
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:27
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:57
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
20:37
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
22:14
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:10
Race 1 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(4-5yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
17:40
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:09
Race 3 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:07
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 6 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:34
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 9 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 10 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(4-5yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Firm
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:03
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:34
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
22:35
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:05
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:35
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:05
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 9 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Sunland Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:25
Race 1 - Maiden
(4yo, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
19:51
Race 2 - Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
20:17
Race 3 - Maiden
(4yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 4 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
21:09
Race 5 - Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 6 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:04
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:31
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:59
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:14
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
17:42
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 8 runners)
Result
18:42
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:14
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports