Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri Jan 17
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Chepstow
Lingfield Park
Musselburgh
Newcastle
Dundalk (IRE)
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Mauquenchy (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Chepstow
Going:
Heavy
13:10
CSP Caring Safe Professional Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 131y, 10 runners)
Result
13:45
Barton Hill Old Boys RFC Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 6 runners)
Result
14:15
Hillside Brewery Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 131y, 5 runners)
Result
14:50
Poolman Patios And Landscaping Novices' Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 131y, 2 runners)
Result
15:20
TPS 360 Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 100y, 8 runners)
Result
15:55
Llewellyn Humphreys Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 98y, 12 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
12:00
Bombardier Golden Beer Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f 1y, 9 runners)
Result
12:30
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 1y, 7 runners)
Result
13:00
Ladbrokes Where The Nation Plays Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo, Class 6, 6f 1y, 9 runners)
Result
13:35
Ladbrokes Where The Nation Plays Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo, Class 6, 6f 1y, 9 runners)
Result
14:05
Betway Live Casino Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 6f 1y, 5 runners)
Result
14:40
Play 4 To Score At Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 6y, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
15:40
Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Novice Stakes
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
Musselburgh
Going:
Good to Soft (Soft in places)
13:20
Betway Heed Your Hunch Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 171y, 11 runners)
Result
13:55
Betway Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 170y, 7 runners)
Result
14:25
Betway Cosmic Case Mares' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 124y, 8 runners)
Result
15:00
Betway Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 124y, 8 runners)
Result
15:30
Betway Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 68y, 9 runners)
Result
16:00
Betway Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 4, 1m 7f 124y, 7 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Standard
15:15
Betway Heed Your Hunch Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 98y, 11 runners)
Result
15:45
Betway Heed Your Hunch Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 98y, 11 runners)
Result
16:15
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 5y, 8 runners)
Result
16:45
Bombardier Golden Beer Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 5y, 10 runners)
Result
17:15
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 5f, 6 runners)
Result
17:45
Ladbrokes Where The Nation Plays Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 4, 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:15
Play 4 To Score At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:45
Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
17:00
View Restaurant January Special Handicap (45-65)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
17:30
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
18:00
Fundraise At Dundalk Stadium Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
18:30
Fundraise At Dundalk Stadium Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
19:00
Crowne Plaza Race & Stay Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
19:30
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class , 7f, 13 runners)
Result
20:00
Bet On The Best Night Out At Dundalk Stadium Race
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Crowne Plaza Race & Stay Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:40
Coquelicots Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
12:10
Bleuets Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 12 runners)
Result
12:50
Charkes Gastaud Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 16 runners)
Result
13:25
Col De La Bonette Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 13 runners)
Result
14:00
Caille Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 14 runners)
Result
14:35
Jean-gabirel Domergue Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 13 runners)
Result
15:10
Tourrettes-sur-loup Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 199y, 11 runners)
Result
15:45
Col De Vence Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 14 runners)
Result
Mauquenchy (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:27
Prix De Mauquenchy - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix Du Mont Hallebout - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 18 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix Une De Mai - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 18 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix Intermede - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix Quo Vadis - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Phaeton - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix Jamin - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix De La Valerianelle Dentee - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:55
Prix D'auffay - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 12 runners)
Result
11:25
Prix De Saint-pol - Attele
(7yo+, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
11:55
Prix De La Ferte Bernard - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 9 runners)
Result
12:25
Prix De Courbevoie - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 11 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix D'ableiges - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
13:42
Prix De Chatelaillon-la-rochelle - Monte
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 18 runners)
Result
14:17
Prix De Mauquenchy - Attele
(8-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
14:52
Prix De Beaucourt - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Standard
10:40
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
11:10
All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 102y, 7 runners)
Result
11:40
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 14 runners)
Result
12:15
Racing Association Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
12:55
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 90 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 102y, 12 runners)
Result
13:30
Aloe Handicap (3 Year-Old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 6f 102y, 8 runners)
Result
14:10
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 86 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 8 runners)
Result
14:45
Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 24 January Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:21
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:54
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:55
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
00:23
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
01:21
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
02:20
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
02:50
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
03:18
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:47
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:17
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:47
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:17
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:47
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:23
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Firm
17:35
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:34
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 12 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
20:34
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
17:53
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:22
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:18
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:51
Race 6 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:49
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Good
21:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:31
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:02
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:32
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:02
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:32
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
00:02
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:46
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:16
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:46
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:16
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:46
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:16
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 40y, 6 runners)
Result
20:46
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports