Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri Sep 17
Today
Yesterday
Mon Mar 4
Sun Mar 3
Sat Mar 2
Fri Mar 1
Thu Feb 29
Wed Feb 28
Tue Feb 27
Mon Feb 26
Sun Feb 25
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ayr
Kempton Park
Newbury
Newton Abbot
Downpatrick (IRE)
Dundalk (IRE)
Auteuil (FR)
Chantilly (FR)
Pornichet (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Belterra Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Prairie Meadows (USA)
Ayr
Going:
Good to Firm
13:00
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f 50y, 13 runners)
Result
13:35
EBF Nursery
(2yo, Class 2, 6f, 15 runners)
Result
14:10
British EBF Stallions Harry Rosebery Stakes (Listed)
(2yo, Class 1, 5f, 13 runners)
Result
14:45
Arran Scottish Sprint EBF Fillies' Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 5f 110y, 16 runners)
Result
15:20
Virgin Bet Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 22 runners)
Result
15:55
Virgin Bet Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f 105y, 4 runners)
Result
16:30
Remus Uomo Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
17:00
Remus Uomo Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
16:50
Sharon Coral's 60th Birthday Bash Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
17:25
Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:00
Unibet New Instant Roulette Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
18:30
Unibet/Breeders Backing Racing EBF Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 219y, 9 runners)
Result
19:00
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day (Jockey Club Grassroots Stayers' Series) Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 218y, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
Try Our New Runner Boost At Unibet Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 219y, 14 runners)
Result
20:00
racingtv.com Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
20:30
racingtv.com Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Newbury
Going:
Good to Soft (Good in places)
13:15
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
13:45
Dubai Duty Free Full Of Surprises British EBF Fillies' Conditions Stakes (GBB Race) (Str)
(2yo, Class 2, 7f, 4 runners)
Result
14:20
Dubai Duty Free Nursery (Str)
(2yo, Class 3, 7f, 6 runners)
Result
14:55
41st Running Of The Haynes, Hanson & Clark Conditions Stakes (Str)
(2yo, Class 2, 1m, 6 runners)
Result
15:30
Dubai Duty Free Cup Stakes (Listed) (Str)
(3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 15 runners)
Result
16:05
Dubai Duty Free Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f, 12 runners)
Result
16:35
Crossland Employment Solicitors Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
Newton Abbot
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:53
Steve Chapman Memorial Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 122y, 4 runners)
Result
14:28
Mike McHugh Memorial Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 170y, 4 runners)
Result
15:03
Devondale Electrical 40th Anniversary Mares' Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 167y, 8 runners)
Result
15:38
newtonabbotracing.com Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 167y, 11 runners)
Result
16:13
Racing Partnership TRP Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 2f 105y, 6 runners)
Result
16:45
Devondale Electrical 40th Anniversary Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f 170y, 4 runners)
Result
17:15
Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 167y, 3 runners)
Result
Downpatrick (IRE)
Going:
Yielding to Soft (Soft in places)
13:25
Bill McIlroy Bookmaker Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 2f 165y, 15 runners)
Result
14:00
Franco Hughes Bookmaker Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 2f 165y, 12 runners)
Result
14:35
Northern Ireland On Course Bookmakers Association.co.uk Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f 165y, 14 runners)
Result
15:10
Bar One Racing Rated Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f 165y, 12 runners)
Result
16:20
Northern Ireland On Course Bookmakers Association.co.uk Handicap Chase (0-109)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 7f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
16:55
Franco Hughes Bookmaker Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m 1f 165y, 8 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
16:40
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Race
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
17:10
Irish EBF Median Sires Series Maiden
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
17:45
Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Handicap (45-70)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
18:15
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
18:45
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
19:15
BetVictor Apprentice Handicap (50-80)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
19:45
Join Us On Instagram At dundalk_stadium Race
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 5 runners)
Result
20:15
Find Us On Twitter At DundalkStadium Handicap (45-65)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
Auteuil (FR)
Going:
Good
11:00
Sapin Chase
(4-5yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 5 runners)
Result
11:35
Finot-poulains Listed Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 14 runners)
Result
12:10
Richard Et Robert Hennessy Listed Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 5f 191y, 5 runners)
Result
12:45
Royal Junior Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 10 runners)
Result
13:20
Prix The Fellow - Marquise De Moratalla Chase (grade 3)
(4yo, Class , 2m 5f 191y, 8 runners)
Result
13:55
Patrick Lec Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 15 runners)
Result
14:30
D'angers Handicap Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 85y, 11 runners)
Result
Chantilly (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
13:03
La Lorie Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
13:38
Saint-firmin Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
14:13
Prix Eclipse - Group 3
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
14:48
Piste Rodosto Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
15:23
Galerie Des Cerfs Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
15:58
Prix Bertrand De Tarragon Stakes - Group 3
(3yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 10 runners)
Result
16:33
Bois Franc Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 12 runners)
Result
17:05
Colleraie Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 13 runners)
Result
17:35
Pontpoint Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 18 runners)
Result
Pornichet (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:05
Prix De L'unat - Attele
(7yo+, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 15 runners)
Result
15:40
Prix De Maure De Bretagne - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 14 runners)
Result
16:15
Prix Triathlon Audencia La Baule - Monte
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 10 runners)
Result
16:50
Prix Husse - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 13 runners)
Result
17:20
Prix Presse Ocean - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 10 runners)
Result
17:50
Prix Charier TP - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 14 runners)
Result
18:20
Prix Bar Pmu Le Paris Sport - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 13 runners)
Result
18:50
Prix Challenge Pornichetin Des Drivers - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 14 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
18:05
Prix Alkmene - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners)
Result
18:35
Prix Alfred Lefevre - Monte
(5yo+, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Ophelia - Attele
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
19:42
Prix Aegle - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
20:09
Prix Cursa - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 15 runners)
Result
20:36
Prix Algina - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
21:03
Prix Galathea - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 10 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:40
Welcome To Fairview Work Riders Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
12:15
All To Come Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 6 runners)
Result
12:50
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
13:25
Racing Association Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 13 runners)
Result
14:00
Computaform Online Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
14:35
bettingworld.bet Fm 66 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
15:05
tellytrack.com Fm 82 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
15:35
Next Fairview Racemeeting Monday 20 September Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
21:50
Race 1 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:24
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
22:53
Race 3 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
23:22
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
00:23
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:21
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 13 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:06
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:44
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Belterra Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 4 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
21:34
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
Result
22:03
Race 10 - Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Good
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
03:02
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
03:32
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
00:17
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:11
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:38
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
02:59
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:26
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
03:52
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
22:14
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:28
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:56
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
22:04
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:38
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:12
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:40
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:10
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
19:42
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:14
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:46
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
22:23
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:58
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:58
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:28
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:58
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:28
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Prairie Meadows (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 6 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:42
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:08
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
03:00
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:26
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
03:52
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports