Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Tue Aug 18
Today
Yesterday
Tue Mar 26
Mon Mar 25
Sun Mar 24
Sat Mar 23
Fri Mar 22
Thu Mar 21
Wed Mar 20
Tue Mar 19
Mon Mar 18
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Beverley
Fontwell Park
Kempton Park
Roscommon (IRE)
Cabourg (FR)
Deauville (FR)
Divonne Les Bains (FR)
Vichy (FR)
ABD: Kenilworth (SAF)
Fort Erie (CAN)
Belterra Park (USA)
Fairmount Park (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Beverley
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:00
British EBF Spurn Head Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Div 1)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 12 runners)
Result
13:30
British EBF Spurn Head Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Div 2)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 12 runners)
Result
14:00
Churchill Tyres Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
14:30
Lund Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 96y, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
Headland Equine Dentistry Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 100y, 12 runners)
Result
15:30
Churchill Tyres A Great British Brand Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 100y, 14 runners)
Result
16:00
Rainbow Equine Hospital Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
16:30
Weel Selling Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 23y, 11 runners)
Result
17:05
Hannah Ali Photography Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 32y, 10 runners)
Result
Fontwell Park
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:45
Visit attheraces.com Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 49y, 12 runners)
Result
14:15
attheraces.com Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 210y, 5 runners)
Result
14:45
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 2, 2m 3f 49y, 9 runners)
Result
15:15
Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 162y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
Download The At The Races App Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 104y, 8 runners)
Result
16:20
Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 49y, 10 runners)
Result
16:50
Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 49y, 10 runners)
Result
17:20
Final Furlong Podcast Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 165y, 9 runners)
Result
17:50
Watch Free Race Replays On attheraces.com Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 1f 162y, 8 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
16:25
Unibet/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
17:00
Unibet Thanks The Frontline Workers Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 14 runners)
Result
17:30
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Nursery
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 4 runners)
Result
18:00
Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
18:30
Unibet Extra Race Offers Every Day Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 1m, 4 runners)
Result
19:00
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m, 11 runners)
Result
19:30
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Novice Stakes (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 14 runners)
Result
20:00
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Novice Stakes (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:30
Unibet Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 219y, 13 runners)
Result
Roscommon (IRE)
Going:
Soft to Heavy
16:10
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f 80y, 7 runners)
Result
16:40
Foran Equine Irish EBF Auction Race (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f 80y, 6 runners)
Result
17:15
J.F. Hanley Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 7f 80y, 6 runners)
Result
17:45
Elphin Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 80y, 6 runners)
Result
18:15
Fuerty Handicap (45-70)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 80y, 11 runners)
Result
18:45
Eurona Brisknet Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
19:15
Sean Cleary Memorial Handicap (45-70)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 12 runners)
Result
Cabourg (FR)
Going:
Standard
17:30
Prix Des Astilbes - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 12 runners)
Result
18:05
Prix Des Pourpiers - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 10 runners)
Result
18:40
Prix Des Aubepines - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 11 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix De Clairefontaine - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 10 runners)
Result
19:50
Prix Des Flamboyants - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 15 runners)
Result
20:17
Prix Des Cakiliers - Attele
(7yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 15 runners)
Result
20:44
Prix Des Cardamines - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 174y, 13 runners)
Result
21:11
Prix Des Nerines - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 8 runners)
Result
21:38
Prix Des Ornithogales - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 14 runners)
Result
Deauville (FR)
Going:
Turf , soft , awt , standard
12:50
Handicap De La Manche
(3yo+, Class , 1m 7f 199y, 15 runners)
Result
13:25
Englesqueville Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 102y, 5 runners)
Result
14:00
Pont-Audemer Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 6 runners)
Result
14:35
D'heuland Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 11 runners)
Result
15:10
Couesnon Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 11 runners)
Result
15:45
Quai De La Quarantaine Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 16 runners)
Result
16:20
Quai De La Marine Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 16 runners)
Result
16:55
Brevedent Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 7f 199y, 10 runners)
Result
Divonne Les Bains (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:55
Prix De Feurs - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 14 runners)
Result
11:25
Prix De Maienfield - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 10 runners)
Result
11:55
Prix Guy Boillereau - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 13 runners)
Result
12:25
Prix Prime - Energy - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 15 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix Boucherie Leonard Et Gerard Lievre - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 16 runners)
Result
13:42
Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 15 runners)
Result
14:17
Prix D'avenches - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 16 runners)
Result
14:52
Prix De L'amitie Franco-suisse - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 10 runners)
Result
Vichy (FR)
Going:
Soft
15:27
Decize Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
16:02
Saint-Oourcain-Sur-Sioule Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 10 runners)
Result
16:37
Toury Lurcy Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
17:12
Jurietti Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 6 runners)
Result
17:47
Montlucon Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
18:22
Criterium De Centre (Grade 3 National Hunt Flat)
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners)
Result
18:57
Moladier Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
19:32
Thibault De Saint-Pern Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 5 runners)
Result
ABD: Kenilworth (SAF)
Abd: Waterlogged track
Going:
Good
11:00
Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Plate (3-Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 5f 212y, 17 runners)
ABD
11:35
Social Distancing Maiden Plate (3-Year-Old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 5f 212y, 16 runners)
ABD
12:10
Wash Your Hands Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
ABD
12:45
Stay Safe With A Mask Mr 86 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 11 runners)
ABD
13:20
Covid 19 National Crisis Helpline 0800 029 999 Fm 97 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 8 runners)
ABD
13:55
interbet.co.za 0861 150 150 Fm 80 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
ABD
14:25
tabonline.co.za Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
ABD
15:05
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 95 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
ABD
15:40
Next Racemeeting Kenilworth 22 August 2020 Fm 77 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 17 runners)
ABD
Fort Erie (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:06
Race 3 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:26
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:54
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
Belterra Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:02
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:32
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
20:29
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
20:59
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Fairmount Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
Result
22:46
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:14
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
23:42
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:10
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:38
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:11
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:46
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:01
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
23:22
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
23:49
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:16
Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:37
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
21:31
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
22:25
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:45
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 6 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports