Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed Sep 18
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Beverley
Kelso
Sandown Park
Yarmouth
Naas (IRE)
Clairefontaine (FR)
Le Croise-Laroche (FR)
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Beverley
Going:
Good to Firm
14:00
Skirlaugh Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class 6, 5f, 6 runners)
Result
14:30
Weel EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 96y, 4 runners)
Result
15:05
Beverley Annual Badgeholders EBF Novice Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 96y, 3 runners)
Result
15:35
Chris And Sarah Burrows Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 23y, 4 runners)
Result
16:10
Hannah Ali Racecourse Photography EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
16:40
Westwood Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 6 runners)
Result
17:10
Racing Again Next Tuesday Apprentice Classified Stakes (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 100y, 10 runners)
Result
17:40
Racing Again Next Tuesday Apprentice Classified Stakes (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 100y, 7 runners)
Result
Kelso
Going:
Good
15:40
Racing Reminiscence Days At Kelso Novices' Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 14y, 6 runners)
Result
16:15
Border Change Foundation Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 189y, 6 runners)
Result
16:45
Harper Gow Family Supporting Alzheimer Scotland Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 133y, 12 runners)
Result
17:15
Join Racing TV Now Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 2f 25y, 14 runners)
Result
17:45
IJF & MS Society Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f 14y, 8 runners)
Result
18:15
Racing Welfare Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f 189y, 4 runners)
Result
18:45
Kelso Charity Tea Room Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 51y, 6 runners)
Result
Sandown Park
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:50
Countryside Day November 10 Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 10y, 11 runners)
Result
14:20
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
14:55
Max Patel Wealth Manager Of Choice Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 3, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
15:25
Chasemore Farm Fortune Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 6 runners)
Result
16:00
Stelrad Radiator Group Fillies' Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
16:35
Christmas Parties At Sandown Park Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 1f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
17:05
Season Finale Fillies' Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 209y, 10 runners)
Result
17:35
Season Finale Fillies' Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
Yarmouth
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:40
Youngs London Original Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 3y, 7 runners)
Result
14:10
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f 3y, 12 runners)
Result
14:45
EBF Stallions John Musker Fillies' Stakes (Fillies & Mares' Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 23y, 15 runners)
Result
15:15
Danny & Peggy Wright Memorial Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 5f 42y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
Parklands Leisure Holiday Distributors Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 3y, 5 runners)
Result
16:20
Sea Deer Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3y, 7 runners)
Result
16:50
Dennis Barrett Jolly Boys Outing Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 6f 3y, 6 runners)
Result
Naas (IRE)
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
14:50
Naas Racecourse Welcomes The Naas Mens Shed Group Claiming Race (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 13 runners)
Result
15:20
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 18 runners)
Result
15:50
Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
16:25
Christmas Party At Naas Racecourse Nursery Handicap (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 1m, 20 runners)
Result
16:55
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 15 runners)
Result
17:30
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 16 runners)
Result
18:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
18:30
Care At Home Nursery Handicap (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Clairefontaine (FR)
Going:
Soft
10:55
Pibrac Claiming Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 6 runners)
Result
11:25
Etangs St Pier Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 6 runners)
Result
11:55
Offemont Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 11 runners)
Result
12:25
D'anglet Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 12 runners)
Result
13:07
Kawan Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 9 runners)
Result
13:42
Hermite Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 12 runners)
Result
14:18
Grand Croc Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 13 runners)
Result
Le Croise-Laroche (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:50
Prix De Roubaix - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
13:25
Prix Grand Lille Tv - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
14:00
Gd Px De La Federation Regionale Du Nord - Attele
(5yo+, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 8 runners)
Result
14:35
Prix Du Croise-laroche - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 16 runners)
Result
15:10
Prix D'amiens - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
15:45
Prix De Tourcoing - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 13 runners)
Result
16:20
Prix Rent A Car - Monte
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 12 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix Moet Et Chandon - Attele
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Going:
Soft
14:52
Tenebreuse Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 16 runners)
Result
15:27
Prix Coronation Listed Stakes
(3yo, Class 1, 7f 209y, 12 runners)
Result
16:02
As D'atout Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 14 runners)
Result
16:37
Fairy Legend Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 10 runners)
Result
17:12
Pharel Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
17:45
Gare Val D'or Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 14 runners)
Result
18:15
Gare St-cloud Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 17 runners)
Result
18:45
Borax Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 5 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:20
Download The Tabgold Information App Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 13 runners)
Result
11:55
Greyville Convention Centre Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
12:30
All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
13:10
Track & Ball Gaming Progress Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
13:50
Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Fm 84 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
14:25
Durban View Restaurant Fm 82 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 8 runners)
Result
15:00
Gold Circle Podcast Graduation Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 12 runners)
Result
15:35
Soccer Any 15 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 11 runners)
Result
16:10
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 16 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
23:45
Race 1 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
00:14
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:43
Race 3 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
01:12
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:45
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:14
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:43
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
03:12
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:00
Race 1 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 2m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
20:32
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:04
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:35
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:06
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:37
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:08
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
23:39
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 4 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
21:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
21:43
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:11
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:40
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:09
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
23:37
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:05
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:40
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports