Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Thu May 19
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Chelmsford City
Lingfield Park
Market Rasen
Sandown Park
Wolverhampton
Tipperary (IRE)
Angers (FR)
Lisieux (FR)
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Vichy (FR)
Turffontein (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Belterra Park (USA)
Canterbury Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Pimlico (USA)
Chelmsford City
Going:
Standard
16:55
Steve Goodrum Barconn Limited Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
17:30
Transparent Recruitment Solutions Limited Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:05
Michael Andrews Barconn Limited Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
18:35
Betsi Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f, 4 runners)
Result
19:05
Steve Robinson Barconn Limited Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 5f 66y, 7 runners)
Result
19:35
Wendy Birkumshaw Barconn Limited Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
20:10
Patrick Brooks Barconn Limited Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Good
13:20
Cazoo Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 133y, 7 runners)
Result
13:55
10th Barry Gurr Memorial Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 3f 133y, 4 runners)
Result
14:30
Smiths News Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 133y, 5 runners)
Result
15:00
Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f, 8 runners)
Result
15:30
Cazoo Claiming Stakes
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 135y, 8 runners)
Result
16:00
Read Kevin Blake On attheraces.com Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo, Class 6, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
16:35
Read Kevin Blake On attheraces.com Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo, Class 6, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
17:10
Daily Mail Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 4f 217y, 6 runners)
Result
Market Rasen
Going:
Good
13:00
Great British Garden Party Raceday 3rd June Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 125y, 3 runners)
Result
13:35
Racing Welfare Supporting Racing's Workforce Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 125y, 11 runners)
Result
14:10
National Stud For Education Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 139y, 6 runners)
Result
14:40
Victor Lucas Memorial Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 139y, 5 runners)
Result
15:10
Great Racing Welfare Cycle Challenge RideWithUs Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 34y, 5 runners)
Result
15:40
Lucas Machinery Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 3f 123y, 8 runners)
Result
16:15
National Stud For Consignment Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 125y, 8 runners)
Result
Sandown Park
Going:
Good to Firm
17:40
Watch Racing Online Free With Coral British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f 10y, 9 runners)
Result
18:15
Coral 'Beaten-By-A-Length' Free Bet Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:45
Coral Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 1f 209y, 4 runners)
Result
19:15
Coral Heron Stakes (Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:45
Coral Proud Supporter Of Sandown Park British EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f 209y, 5 runners)
Result
20:20
Play Coral 'Racing-Super-Series' For Free Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
13:10
Follow AtTheRaces On Twitter Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 142y, 12 runners)
Result
13:45
At The Races App Expert Tips Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 2m 120y, 13 runners)
Result
14:20
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 7f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
14:50
At The Races App Form Study Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
15:20
At The Races App Market Movers Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 6f 20y, 8 runners)
Result
15:50
At The Races App Form Study Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 20y, 9 runners)
Result
16:25
At The Races App Form Study Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 20y, 8 runners)
Result
17:00
Download The At The Races App Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f 104y, 10 runners)
Result
Tipperary (IRE)
Going:
Good
17:20
Tipperary Town Maiden Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m, 14 runners)
Result
17:55
Follow Us On Facebook Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 14 runners)
Result
18:25
tipperaryraces.ie Mares Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f 90y, 14 runners)
Result
18:55
Junction Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f 90y, 14 runners)
Result
19:25
Tipperary Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 3m, 15 runners)
Result
19:55
Tipperary Races On Twitter Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 14 runners)
Result
20:25
Racing Again May 31st (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 13 runners)
Result
Angers (FR)
Going:
Good
11:00
Prix Remember Jihem - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 3f 149y, 11 runners)
Result
11:30
Prix Voltigeur De Myrt - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 3f 149y, 15 runners)
Result
12:00
Prix Bellissima France - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 12y, 14 runners)
Result
12:30
Prix Quarlos - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 12y, 14 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix Dryade Des Bois - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 149y, 12 runners)
Result
13:42
Prix General Du Lupin - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 149y, 11 runners)
Result
14:17
Prix Hit West - Prix Up And Quick - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 7f 117y, 10 runners)
Result
14:52
Prix Aubrion Du Gers - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 7f 117y, 9 runners)
Result
Lisieux (FR)
Going:
Good
15:27
Prix Pmu Le Grand Cafe Lisieux - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 13 runners)
Result
16:00
Prix Pmu Le Podosis Lisieux - Monte
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 17 runners)
Result
16:32
Prix Pmu Au Grand Chapeau Lieurey - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 15 runners)
Result
17:07
Prix Pmu Bar Des Poetes Moyaux - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 15 runners)
Result
17:41
Prix Pmu L'esplanade Ouilly Le Vicomte - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 13 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Pmu Le Trotteur Pont L'eveque - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 14 runners)
Result
18:50
Prix Pmu Le Murati Pont L'eveque - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 13 runners)
Result
19:30
Prix Pmu Biss Trot Lisieux - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 65y, 14 runners)
Result
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Going:
Good
15:45
Pt Alex. III Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
16:16
Finlande Listed Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 10 runners)
Result
16:50
D'argenteuil Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 7 runners)
Result
17:25
Croule-barbe Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 10 runners)
Result
17:58
De La Boetie Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 9 runners)
Result
18:33
Ruiss Longchamp Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
19:15
Quinze-vingts Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 16 runners)
Result
19:45
Ruiss. Sablons Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
Vichy (FR)
Going:
Soft
11:15
Motte Servolex Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
11:45
Jean Courtinat Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
12:15
Damoiseau Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 10 runners)
Result
12:50
Thaouka Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
13:25
Jean Boulard Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
14:00
Cusset Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners)
Result
14:35
De Chantilly Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 11 runners)
Result
15:10
De M-laffitte Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners)
Result
Turffontein (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:15
thisisracing Welcomes You Work Riders Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 9 runners)
Result
11:50
Racing240 For Racing For You Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 7f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
12:30
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 7f 210y, 6 runners)
Result
13:05
Tab 4Racing App Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 6 runners)
Result
13:40
4racing.tv Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 10 runners)
Result
14:15
Racehorse Owners Association Mr 96 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 9 runners)
Result
14:45
www.highveldracing.co.za Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
15:15
Next Turffontein Racemeeting Sunday 29 May Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:42
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:14
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:46
Race 4 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:21
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
20:53
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 7 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
20:05
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 5 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:09
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
22:13
Race 5 - Starter Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
22:43
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
Belterra Park (USA)
Going:
Good
17:35
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 4 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Canterbury Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:10
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:40
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:10
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
00:40
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
01:10
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
02:40
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
03:10
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:24
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:51
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:18
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:46
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
02:13
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
02:40
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:05
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
18:39
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:47
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:19
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:51
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:23
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
20:30
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:01
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:32
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 4 runners)
Result
22:03
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:34
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:05
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
23:35
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
Result
00:07
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:38
Race 9 - Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
Pimlico (USA)
17:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:14
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
18:49
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
20:29
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:35
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports