Skip to content
19:27
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
19:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:35
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
22:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:50
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
22:05
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
22:30
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 3f 66y, 10 runners)
22:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
18:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
20:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
22:17
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 5 runners)
19:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:43
Trials
(3yo, Class , 2f 110y, 7 runners)
23:09
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 8 runners)
23:35
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 7 runners)
00:01
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f 110y, 7 runners)
23:54
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
01:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
01:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
02:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
02:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
03:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
20:43
Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 8 runners)
21:11
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
21:39
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
22:19
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 7 runners)
19:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
21:51
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
00:45
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 5 runners)
01:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
02:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
03:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
04:09
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
00:49
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
01:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
03:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:40
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 9 runners)
03:20
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
03:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
01:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
04:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
04:42
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
18:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
23:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:28
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
02:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
ABD
02:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
ABD
02:50
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
ABD
03:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
ABD
03:33
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
03:51
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
19:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
22:23
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
03:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
20:27
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
22:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:09
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
01:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
02:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
17:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 3 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
02:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
02:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
22:30
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
22:55
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
00:10
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
20:26
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
21:18
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
23:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
23:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
22:10
Trials
(3yo, Class , 2f 110y, 7 runners)
22:40
Trials
(3yo, Class , 2f 110y, 7 runners)