Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Thu Sep 19
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ayr
Chelmsford City
Pontefract
Southwell
Yarmouth
Fontainebleau (FR)
Pornichet (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Vaal (SAF)
Belmont Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Ayr
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:30
EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
14:00
Cala Homes Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 50y, 14 runners)
Result
14:30
Jimmy Lawrie Memorial Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
15:00
Western House Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 14 runners)
Result
15:30
William Hill Doonside Cup Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 6 runners)
Result
16:00
British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series EBF Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 12 runners)
Result
16:30
Brandinghub Signs & Print Ayrshire Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 17 runners)
Result
17:00
S.T. Andrew Plant Hire Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f 26y, 15 runners)
Result
Chelmsford City
Going:
Standard
16:55
Contour Roofing 'The Contour Way' Nursery
(2yo, Class 4, 5f, 5 runners)
Result
17:30
Bidwells Golden Triangle Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:00
Moving Made Easy Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 13 runners)
Result
18:30
Total Protection 'Service Without Compromise' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:00
Seabro Scaffolding 'Not Afraid Of Heights' Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:30
Sicuro 'Caught On Camera' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 15 runners)
Result
20:00
Redrow 'A Better Way To Live' Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 13 runners)
Result
20:30
Redrow 'A Better Way To Live' Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 12 runners)
Result
Pontefract
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
14:10
Napoleons Casino Bradford Median Auction Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 3y, 10 runners)
Result
14:40
Matty Bown Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 6y, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
Pontefract & District Golf Club Ltd Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 5y, 8 runners)
Result
15:40
Elkington Stud Supports Racing To School EBF Premier Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
16:10
Madam Lilibet Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 27y, 4 runners)
Result
16:40
Paul Harratt Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f 5y, 5 runners)
Result
17:10
Like Racing TV On Facebook Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Southwell
Going:
Standard
17:15
Hall-Fast Industrial Supplies Ltd Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 14y, 13 runners)
Result
17:45
Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 13y, 11 runners)
Result
18:15
Sky Sports Racing On Virgin 535 Median Auction Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class 6, 6f 16y, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
19:15
Southwell Golf Club Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 14y, 10 runners)
Result
19:45
Winter Floodlit Racing At Southwell Racecourse Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 16y, 11 runners)
Result
20:15
8th November 30th Anniversary Dinner Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f 21y, 11 runners)
Result
Yarmouth
Going:
Good to Firm
13:50
Ken Lindsay Memorial Nursery
(2yo, Class 4, 6f 3y, 10 runners)
Result
14:20
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 1m 3y, 7 runners)
Result
14:50
British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f 3y, 12 runners)
Result
15:20
Dan Hague - Betting On The Rails Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 1m 6f 17y, 8 runners)
Result
15:50
British EBF Premier Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 104y, 7 runners)
Result
16:20
Youngs Cityscape Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 23y, 5 runners)
Result
16:50
intu Chapelfield Shopping Centre Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 6f 3y, 6 runners)
Result
Fontainebleau (FR)
Going:
Good
10:55
Des Alisiers Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
11:25
Baron Rochette Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 6 runners)
Result
11:55
Des Peupliers Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 13 runners)
Result
12:25
Chapelle Reine Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 13 runners)
Result
13:07
Jean Gillois Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 9 runners)
Result
13:42
Comite Depart. Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 7f 144y, 13 runners)
Result
14:17
Des Cedres Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 144y, 8 runners)
Result
14:52
De Samois Seine Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 12 runners)
Result
Pornichet (FR)
Going:
Good
15:27
Prix Agrial - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 18 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix Du Rugby Club La Baule - Attele
(7yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 14 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix 40.sonia B - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 18 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix La P'tite Franquette - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 14 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix De La P'tite Casquette - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 16 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Coleno Maitrise D'oeuvre - Monte
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 17 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix Challenge Pornichetins Des Drivers - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 11 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Toyota Gca Saint-nazaire - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 16 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Good
12:50
Prix Bernard Le Quellec - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
13:25
Prix De Bagneres - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners)
Result
14:00
Prix De Beaucaire - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 11 runners)
Result
14:35
Prix De Givors - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
15:10
Prix De Narbonne - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
15:45
Prix De Taverny - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 8 runners)
Result
16:20
Prix De Mehun Sur Yevre - Attele
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix Gaston Roussel - Monte
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
Vaal (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:25
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate (3-Year-Old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 4f 214y, 14 runners)
Result
12:00
All To Come Maiden Plate (3-Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
12:35
Book For Charity Mile Day 2 November Maiden Plate (3-Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 7f 46y, 14 runners)
Result
13:10
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Mr 70 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 9 runners)
Result
13:45
International Jockey's Challenge 16 November Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 9 runners)
Result
14:25
www.tabonline.co.za Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
15:05
Betting World - 087 741 2777 Mr 88 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
15:40
Save The Date Gauteng Summer Cup 30 November Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 10 runners)
Result
16:15
Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 26 September Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 12 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:00
Race 1 - Lonesome Glory Handicap (grade 1 Hurdle)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
20:32
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:04
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
21:35
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 6 runners)
Result
22:06
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:37
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:08
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
23:39
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 5 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:16
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
18:46
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:16
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:46
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:16
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:46
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:51
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:22
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:52
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:58
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:58
Race 5 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
23:28
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:58
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:28
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:58
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
23:55
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:54
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:23
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:52
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports