Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri Nov 19
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ascot
Catterick
Chepstow
Dundalk (IRE)
Chantilly (FR)
Pau (FR)
Saint Galmier (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Del Mar (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Hawthorne (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Ascot
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
12:20
Ascot Shop 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 58y, 6 runners)
Result
12:55
Windsor Horse Rangers Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 2f 175y, 3 runners)
Result
13:30
Ascot Fan Pass 'Introductory' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 7f 152y, 3 runners)
Result
14:05
Events At Ascot Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 8y, 8 runners)
Result
14:40
Garden For All Seasons Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 7f 152y, 9 runners)
Result
15:15
Not Forgotten Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 180y, 6 runners)
Result
15:50
Royal Ascot Racing Club Novices' Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 141y, 6 runners)
Result
Catterick
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
12:10
Jump Season Starts Now Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 71y, 8 runners)
Result
12:45
Gaspara Asset Management Juvenile Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 7f 156y, 10 runners)
Result
13:20
Racing TV Free For A Month Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 51y, 6 runners)
Result
13:55
Lyn And Holly's Big Birthday Celebrations Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 51y, 3 runners)
Result
14:30
racingtv.com/freemonth Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 66y, 4 runners)
Result
15:05
Injured Jockeys Fund Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f 54y, 6 runners)
Result
15:35
Racing Again 14th December Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 1m 7f 156y, 9 runners)
Result
Chepstow
Going:
Good to Soft
12:00
Viasat Mares' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 131y, 8 runners)
Result
12:35
Fujitsu Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 10 runners)
Result
13:10
Spectra Group Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 11y, 8 runners)
Result
13:45
Jankel Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 11y, 10 runners)
Result
14:20
Angela Nettlefold Memorial Race Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 11 runners)
Result
14:55
Angela Nettlefold Memorial Race Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 9 runners)
Result
15:25
TVS Supply Chain Solutions Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 131y, 11 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
16:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
16:30
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
17:00
BetVictor Casino Rated Race
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
17:30
View Restaurant At Dundalk Stadium Handicap (45-70)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
18:00
Crowne Plaza Hotel Leading Jockey & Trainer Championship Handicap (45-65)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
18:30
Join Us On Instagram At dundalk_stadium Handicap (45-70)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
19:00
Book Online At DundalkStadium.com Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
19:30
Book Online At DundalkStadium.com Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 13 runners)
Result
Chantilly (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:15
Du Labyrinthe Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 8 runners)
Result
11:45
La Grande Folie Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 7 runners)
Result
12:15
Motte Louvet Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
12:50
D'orrouy Handicap
(2yo, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
13:24
Valois Multier Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
13:58
De Charlemont Handicap
(2yo, Class , 7f, 16 runners)
Result
14:32
De La Breche Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 17 runners)
Result
15:06
Clos Barre Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
15:41
De Gouy Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
Pau (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:30
G. Watrigant Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
11:00
Hendaye Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
11:30
Andoins Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners)
Result
12:00
Laroin Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 15 runners)
Result
12:30
Orthez Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
13:07
L'ousse Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
13:41
Marensin Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 13 runners)
Result
14:15
Betharram Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 13 runners)
Result
14:49
Tauriac Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
Saint Galmier (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:23
Prix Des Lauriers - Monte
(5-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 15 runners)
Result
15:58
Saint Etienne La Metropole - Geraniums - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 12 runners)
Result
16:32
Prix Des Glaieuls - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 14 runners)
Result
17:07
Prix Des Lavandes - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 15 runners)
Result
17:42
Prix Des Lotus - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 16 runners)
Result
18:17
Prix Des Immortelles - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
18:50
Prix France Bleu - Prix Des Lupins - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 16 runners)
Result
19:32
Prix Des Tournesols - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 15 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
18:00
Prix Calliope - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
18:34
Prix Dike - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Mizar - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
19:50
Prix Circinus - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
20:17
Prix Agathe - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
20:44
Prix Siwa - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
21:11
Prix Frizza - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 17 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Standard
10:15
Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
10:45
All To Come Guineas Plate (3 Year Olds)
(3yo, Class , 7f 210y, 3 runners)
Result
11:20
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
11:55
tellytrack.com Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners)
Result
12:30
thisisracing Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 16 runners)
Result
13:05
Racing Association Contributes R5000 Fm 70 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
13:40
betontab.co.za November Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
14:15
Next Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Racemeeting Tuesday 23 Novice Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
21:45
Race 1 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:48
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:47
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Firm
16:50
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
17:20
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
17:49
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
18:18
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
19:14
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:43
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:14
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:13
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 5 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:02
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:32
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:18
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:47
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:17
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:43
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
17:57
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:24
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:54
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:53
Race 6 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:23
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
20:53
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:23
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
Hawthorne (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:10
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
22:06
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:34
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:02
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:58
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:26
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
18:03
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:36
Race 3 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
19:07
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:06
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:34
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
01:07
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
02:03
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
02:31
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
02:59
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
03:27
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
03:55
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
04:23
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
04:51
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports