Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Mon Jan 20
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Kempton Park
Newcastle
Plumpton
Wolverhampton
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Marseille (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Flamingo Park (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
13:20
Wise Betting At racingtv.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f, 11 runners)
Result
13:50
32Red Casino Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
14:20
32Red.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
14:50
32Red Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 2, 6f, 4 runners)
Result
15:20
EBF Stallions Breeding Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
15:50
32Red/EBF Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 219y, 7 runners)
Result
16:20
32Red On The App Store Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 219y, 12 runners)
Result
16:50
32Red On The App Store Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 219y, 9 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Soft
12:55
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 'Newcomers' Standard Open NH Flat Race (AWT)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 56y, 11 runners)
Result
13:30
Parklands Golf Club Juvenile Maiden Hurdle
(4yo, Class 5, 2m 46y, 9 runners)
Result
14:00
Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Novices' Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 91y, 2 runners)
Result
14:30
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 EBF Mares' 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (Qualifier)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 62y, 10 runners)
Result
15:00
Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 46y, 10 runners)
Result
15:30
Equine Products UK Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 75y, 5 runners)
Result
16:00
Border Minstrel Pub Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 149y, 13 runners)
Result
Plumpton
Going:
Soft (Heavy in places )
13:40
Strong Flavours Catering Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 195y, 9 runners)
Result
14:10
Book For Easter Now Handicap Hurdle
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 217y, 9 runners)
Result
14:40
New Plumpton History Book Available Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(5yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f 152y, 4 runners)
Result
15:10
Watch Todays Race Replays On attheraces.com Mares' Novices' Hurdle (NHMOPS Bonus Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 195y, 8 runners)
Result
15:40
Sky Sports Racing Conditional Jockeys' Veterans' Handicap Chase
(1yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f 152y, 7 runners)
Result
16:10
Follow Plumpton On Instagram Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 114y, 11 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
16:25
Ladbrokes Football Acca Boosty Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 7f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
16:55
Ladbrokes Where The Nation Plays Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 7f 36y, 4 runners)
Result
17:25
Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Fillies' Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 104y, 11 runners)
Result
17:55
Betway Heed Your Hunch Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 104y, 12 runners)
Result
18:25
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 51y, 6 runners)
Result
18:55
betyourway At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 51y, 10 runners)
Result
19:25
Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 142y, 13 runners)
Result
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Going:
Soft
12:10
Citronniers Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 8 runners)
Result
12:50
Languedoc Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
13:25
Des Orangers Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 14 runners)
Result
14:00
Dr.gazagnaire Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
14:35
Des Romarins Claiming Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
Saint Jeannet Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
15:40
De La Gaude Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 11 runners)
Result
16:10
Roussillon Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
Marseille (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:25
Prix Du Chateau D'if - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 16 runners)
Result
15:55
Prix D'angers - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 13 runners)
Result
16:30
Prix D'allauch - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 13 runners)
Result
17:05
Prix De Cazan - Prix Des Vans Barbot - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 11 runners)
Result
17:40
Prix Du Castelet - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 13 runners)
Result
18:10
Prix De Courchevel - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 14 runners)
Result
18:40
Prix Masina - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 13 runners)
Result
19:10
Prix De Pomegues - Monte
(5yo+, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 10 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:55
Prix De Bayonne - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
11:25
Prix Noville - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
11:55
Prix De Pontrieux - Monte
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
12:25
Prix De La Beauce - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 11 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix D'orleans - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 18 runners)
Result
13:42
Prix De Saint-omer - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 2m 4f 111y, 10 runners)
Result
14:17
Prix D'evran - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
14:52
Prix De Cavaillon - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 10 runners)
Result
Flamingo Park (SAF)
10:40
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 13 runners)
Result
11:10
Book For Met In Jozi 1 February Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
11:40
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
12:15
Save The Date Guineas Day 8 February Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 8 runners)
Result
12:50
Betting World - 087 741 2777 Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 12 runners)
Result
13:25
Book For SA Classic 7 March Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
14:05
SA Derby 4 April Mr 58 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
14:40
Next Flamingo Park Racemeeting Monday 3 February Fm 58 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 102y, 14 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Good
17:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
17:58
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:26
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:56
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 8 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:47
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:52
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:22
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:52
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
18:34
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:34
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 9 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
17:53
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:22
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:18
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:51
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:49
Race 8 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Good
17:45
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:25
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
17:52
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
18:19
Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
18:46
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
19:13
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
20:07
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
20:34
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
21:01
Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
21:28
Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:01
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:32
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:04
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:36
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
23:07
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:37
Race 7 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:07
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:05
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:04
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:28
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:51
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:14
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:27
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports