Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed Jan 20
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Chepstow
Newbury
Newcastle
Southwell
Dundalk (IRE)
Agen (FR)
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Marseille (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Charles Town (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Rosecroft Harness (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
The Meadows Harness (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Chepstow
Going:
Heavy
13:05
Providers Of Man Power Silvershine Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 11y, 12 runners)
Result
13:35
Thanks To Nathan Williams Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 98y, 4 runners)
Result
14:10
Thanks To Dai Matthews Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 13 runners)
Result
14:40
Thanks To Craig Jones Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 100y, 6 runners)
Result
15:15
Thanks To Alan Quinton Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 131y, 11 runners)
Result
15:50
Iron Lady Mares' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 131y, 5 runners)
Result
16:20
Team Work Makes The Dream Work Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 100y, 18 runners)
Result
Newbury
Going:
Heavy (Soft in places)
12:55
MansionBet Is Proud To Sponsor British Racing Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 69y, 15 runners)
Result
13:25
MansionBet's Watch And Bet Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 92y, 6 runners)
Result
14:00
British EBF Mares' 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 118y, 15 runners)
Result
14:30
MansionBet's Faller Insurance Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 69y, 15 runners)
Result
15:05
MansionBet Hurdle McHurdleface Mares' Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 69y, 9 runners)
Result
15:35
MansionBet's Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 86y, 10 runners)
Result
16:05
Play 3-2-Win At MansionBet Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 69y, 9 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Standard / Slow
11:45
QuinnBet Live Casino 'Newcomers' Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 56y, 13 runners)
Result
12:15
QuinnBet Best Odds Guaranteed Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 56y, 13 runners)
Result
12:45
QuinnBet 'Jumpers' Bumper' NH Flat Race
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 56y, 11 runners)
Result
13:15
Download The QuinnBet App 'Jumpers' Bumper' NH Flat Race
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 56y, 14 runners)
Result
13:50
QuinnBet Quarterback 'Jumpers' Bumper' NH Flat Race (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 56y, 10 runners)
Result
14:20
QuinnBet Quarterback 'Jumpers' Bumper' NH Flat Race (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 56y, 11 runners)
Result
14:55
QuinnBet Casino 'Jumpers' Bumper' NH Flat Race
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 56y, 13 runners)
Result
15:25
Bet With QuinnBet 'Jumpers' Bumper' NH Flat Race
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 56y, 11 runners)
Result
16:00
QuinnBet Sports 'Jumpers' Bumper' NH Flat Race
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 56y, 10 runners)
Result
Southwell
Going:
Standard
16:30
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 13y, 3 runners)
Result
17:00
Betway Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 16y, 3 runners)
Result
17:30
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 6f 16y, 5 runners)
Result
18:00
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 14y, 9 runners)
Result
18:30
Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Classified Stakes
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 13y, 7 runners)
Result
19:00
Betway Classified Stakes
(4yo+, Class 6, 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
19:30
Play 4 To Win At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
15:45
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Maiden (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
16:15
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Maiden (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
16:45
Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
17:15
Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
17:45
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:15
Hollywoodbets Horse Racing And Sports Betting Handicap (45-70)
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
18:45
Follow Us On Twitter At DundalkStadium Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
19:15
Follow Us On Twitter At DundalkStadium Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Agen (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:30
Prix d'Astaffort - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 4f 176y, 12 runners)
Result
11:00
Prix de Marmont Pachas - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 176y, 11 runners)
Result
11:30
Prix de Pont-du-Casse - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 176y, 14 runners)
Result
12:00
Prix Gontaud de Nogaret - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 176y, 13 runners)
Result
12:30
Prix de Bajamont - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 10y, 15 runners)
Result
13:10
Prix de Saint Caprais-de-Lherm - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 10y, 10 runners)
Result
13:40
Prix Sud-Radio - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 10y, 10 runners)
Result
14:10
Prix Jean Dumouch - Attele
(7yo+, Class , 1m 5f 10y, 16 runners)
Result
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:15
Cheret Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
12:55
Cannes Handicap
(4yo, Class , 7f 100y, 14 runners)
Result
13:25
Bonnard Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 10 runners)
Result
13:55
Myosotis Claiming
(5yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
14:25
Val Carei Handicap
(4yo, Class , 7f 100y, 11 runners)
Result
14:55
Robert Villeneuve-Bargemon Stakes
(5yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners)
Result
15:25
Croisette Handicap
(4yo, Class , 7f 100y, 12 runners)
Result
Marseille (FR)
Going:
Standard
14:40
Prix Sam Williams - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 16 runners)
Result
15:10
Prix du Clos Simonette- Prix Vans Barbot - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 14 runners)
Result
15:40
Prix du Plan d'Aups - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 16 runners)
Result
16:10
Prix Aurore - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 14 runners)
Result
16:40
Prix des Roches - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 13 runners)
Result
17:10
Prix de Bandol - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 11 runners)
Result
17:40
Prix d'Endoume - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 12 runners)
Result
18:10
Prix de Barbentane - Monte
(5yo+, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 9 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:55
Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
11:30
Please Stay Safe And Wear A Mask Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 6 runners)
Result
12:05
No Mask No Entry Mr 76 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 6 runners)
Result
12:40
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
13:20
Computaform Online Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
13:55
tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
14:35
Racing Association Mr 93 Divided Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
Next Race Meeting 23 January 2021 Fm 84 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 11 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:55
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
19:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
20:16
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:39
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:07
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
22:35
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:38
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:09
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
22:13
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:26
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:52
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:10
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
01:36
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:28
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
02:54
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:25
Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
17:52
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:19
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:46
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:13
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
19:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
20:07
Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:34
Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:01
Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:28
Waiver Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Rosecroft Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:15
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
00:55
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
01:55
Race 6 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:35
Race 8 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:15
Race 10 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:35
Race 11 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:55
Race 12 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
04:15
Race 13 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:42
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:13
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:42
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:12
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
20:17
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:46
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
The Meadows Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:45
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:25
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 6 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 11 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 12 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 13 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:57
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:51
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
22:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:39
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
23:06
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports