Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Mon Sep 20
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Hamilton Park
Leicester
Warwick
Wolverhampton
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Listowel (IRE)
Cavaillon (FR)
Fontainebleau (FR)
Laval (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Fort Erie (CAN)
Delaware Park (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Prairie Meadows (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Hamilton Park
Going:
Soft
13:45
Sodexo Prestige Venues & Events EBF Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f 6y, 5 runners)
Result
14:17
racingtv.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 6y, 6 runners)
Result
14:50
Follow HamiltonParkRC On Twitter Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 7y, 4 runners)
Result
15:22
Sodexo Party Nights At Hamilton Park Veterans' Handicap
(6yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 15y, 9 runners)
Result
15:55
Training Courses Available At scottishracingacademy.co.uk Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 68y, 9 runners)
Result
16:30
Training Courses Available At scottishracingacademy.co.uk Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 68y, 8 runners)
Result
17:00
RacingTV HD On Sky 426 Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 68y, 5 runners)
Result
17:35
Hampton By Hilton Hamilton Park Now Open Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 35y, 6 runners)
Result
Leicester
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:00
Join Racing TV Now Fillies' Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
13:30
British Stallion Studs EBF Kegworth Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 3, 7f, 7 runners)
Result
14:00
Watch On Racing TV Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 53y, 12 runners)
Result
14:35
Breeders Backing Racing EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 6 runners)
Result
15:45
International Racing Club Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
16:20
Bet At racingtv.com Apprentice Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
16:50
Bet At racingtv.com Apprentice Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 13 runners)
Result
Warwick
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:50
MansionBet Proud To Support British Racing Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f, 5 runners)
Result
14:25
MansionBet Bet 10 Get 20 Novices' Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
15:00
MansionBet's Faller Insurance Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
15:35
Follow MansionBet On Twitter Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f, 8 runners)
Result
16:10
MansionBet Watch And Bet Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 54y, 4 runners)
Result
16:45
Download The MansionBet App Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
17:30
Cazoo Search Drive Smile Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 21y, 10 runners)
Result
18:00
IRE Incentive Scheme Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 20y, 13 runners)
Result
18:30
Read Hollie Doyle's Column On attheraces.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 20y, 13 runners)
Result
19:00
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 51y, 8 runners)
Result
19:30
Download The At The Races App Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 2m 120y, 10 runners)
Result
20:00
Follow AtTheRaces On Twitter EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 142y, 8 runners)
Result
20:30
Cazoo Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 142y, 11 runners)
Result
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
14:55
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Claiming Race
(2yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
15:30
Soldiers Call At Ballyhane Fillies Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 18 runners)
Result
16:05
Treo Eile Apprentice Handicap (45-75)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 17 runners)
Result
16:37
Ballyhane Blenheim Stakes (Listed)
(2yo, Class 1, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
17:10
Tattersalls Ireland September Yearling Sale Nursery Handicap
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
17:40
Coast To Curragh Charity Cycle This Saturday September 25th Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:15
Flat Finale Handicap (45-65)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 15 runners)
Result
18:45
Fairyhouse Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Listowel (IRE)
Going:
Good to Yielding
13:40
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 18 runners)
Result
14:10
Connolly's RED MILLS Irish EBF Auction Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 14 runners)
Result
14:45
Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
Result
15:15
Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 12 runners)
Result
15:50
Liam Healy Memorial Lartigue Hurdle (Handicap) (Grade B)
(4yo, Class , 2m, 18 runners)
Result
16:25
Win A House With Kerry GAA Handicap Hurdle (80-116)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 18 runners)
Result
16:55
John F. McGuire Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
17:25
Buckley Agri Listowel & McHale Farm Machinery Flat Race
(4yo, Class , 2m, 17 runners)
Result
Cavaillon (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:50
Prix Liliane Saladin - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 4f 121y, 16 runners)
Result
11:20
Prix K9sp - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 12 runners)
Result
11:50
Prix Agricol Roux - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 121y, 11 runners)
Result
12:25
Prix Maurice Uzel - Attele
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 4f 121y, 11 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix Vvo Concessionnaire Man - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 13 runners)
Result
13:42
Prix de la Federation Nationale - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 11 runners)
Result
14:17
Prix de la Societe du Cheval Francais - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 4f 121y, 10 runners)
Result
14:52
Grand Prix de Trot de Cavaillon - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 12 runners)
Result
Fontainebleau (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
12:50
Roland Fougedoire Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 16 runners)
Result
13:25
Grotte Aux Cristaux Maiden
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
14:00
Cerfs Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 14 runners)
Result
14:35
Table du Grand Maitre Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 11 runners)
Result
15:10
Melezes Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
Entreprise Lepatre le Chatelet-en-Brie Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
16:20
Lande de Bruyere Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
16:55
Bois Notre Dame Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 9 runners)
Result
17:30
Massif Forestier Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
Laval (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:27
Prix Ready Cash - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix General Du Pommeau - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix Meaulnes Du Corta - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix Kesaco Phedo - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix Jag De Bellouet - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Offshore Dream - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix Varenne - Monte
(5-7yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Oyonnax - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:25
Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 102y, 10 runners)
Result
12:00
All To Come Mr 81 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 6 runners)
Result
12:35
Racing Association Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 9 runners)
Result
13:10
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 72 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 12 runners)
Result
13:45
Computaform Online Fm 64 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
14:20
bettingworld.bet Mr 74 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 102y, 11 runners)
Result
14:55
tellytrack.com Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 103y, 9 runners)
Result
15:30
Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 24 September Fm 64 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
Fort Erie (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:28
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
18:56
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:24
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:52
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:48
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 4 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Good
18:15
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
18:39
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:37
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:06
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:04
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:02
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:03
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:29
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:21
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
23:47
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 4 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
19:16
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:43
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:37
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:04
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:31
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
21:58
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Prairie Meadows (USA)
Going:
Fast
22:00
Race 1 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
Result
22:25
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 3 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:16
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:42
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:08
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:34
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
01:00
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
01:26
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 6 runners)
Result
20:21
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:15
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 2 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:55
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:55
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:35
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:15
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:35
Race 11 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports