Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri Nov 20
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ascot
Catterick
Chepstow
Newcastle
Dundalk (IRE)
Gowran Park (IRE)
Graignes (FR)
Le Mans (FR)
Pau (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Del Mar (USA)
Freehold Harness (USA)
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Ascot
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
12:20
Ascot Racecourse Supports Safer Gambling Week Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 2f 175y, 3 runners)
Result
12:55
Lexicon Recruitment 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 58y, 6 runners)
Result
13:30
Play The Coral 'Racing Super Series' 'Introductory' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 7f 152y, 6 runners)
Result
14:05
Coral Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 8y, 9 runners)
Result
14:40
Coral 'Fail To Finish' Free Bet Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 7f 152y, 11 runners)
Result
15:15
Watch Racing Free Online At Coral Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 180y, 11 runners)
Result
15:45
Coral Supporting Prostate Cancer UK Novices' Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 118y, 10 runners)
Result
Catterick
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
12:05
Jump Season Starts Now Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 71y, 10 runners)
Result
12:38
racingtv.com/freemonth Juvenile Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 7f 156y, 11 runners)
Result
13:13
Jumps At Home With Free RacingTV Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 51y, 10 runners)
Result
13:48
Watch RacingTV With Free Trial Now Beginners' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 51y, 5 runners)
Result
14:23
Try Racing TV For Free Now Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 66y, 13 runners)
Result
14:58
Injured Jockeys Fund Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f 54y, 6 runners)
Result
15:33
Start Your RacingTV Free Trial Now Intermediate Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 1m 7f 156y, 14 runners)
Result
Chepstow
Going:
Heavy
12:30
Dancingontheedge Now Available At oldgoldracing.com Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 11y, 12 runners)
Result
13:05
Sort Out Your Christmas At oldgoldracing.com Intermediate Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 11y, 5 runners)
Result
13:40
Oi You! Become An Owner oldgoldracing.com Mares' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 131y, 6 runners)
Result
14:15
Patience And Rutherford Friends Forever Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 131y, 9 runners)
Result
14:50
60 Racehorse Shares: Christmas Present Perfection Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 11y, 9 runners)
Result
15:25
Get Your Heart Racing This Christmas Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 8 runners)
Result
16:00
ho-ho-ho-oldgoldracing.com Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 10 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Standard
16:15
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 5y, 8 runners)
Result
16:45
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 5y, 10 runners)
Result
17:15
Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 5y, 10 runners)
Result
17:45
Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
18:15
Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 14 runners)
Result
18:45
Betway Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:15
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 13 runners)
Result
19:45
Betway Casino Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 14 runners)
Result
20:15
Betway Supporting Safer Gambling Week Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 12 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
15:55
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
16:30
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Fillies Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 13 runners)
Result
17:00
DundalkStadium.com Handicap (45-70)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
17:30
Test Your Tipping Talents At PUNTERS.HOLLYWOODBETS.COM Every Dundalk Meeting Rated Race
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 13 runners)
Result
18:00
Join Us On Instagram At dundalk_stadium Handicap (45-70)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 13 runners)
Result
18:30
Crowne Plaza Hotel Leading Jockey & Trainer Championship Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
19:00
Crowne Plaza Hotel Leading Jockey & Trainer Championship Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
19:30
Follow Us On Twitter At DundalkStadium Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
Gowran Park (IRE)
Going:
Heavy
11:45
Thanks To All Our Sponsors In 2020 3-Y-O Maiden Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m, 9 runners)
Result
12:15
I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 15 runners)
Result
12:47
Download The BoyleSports App Novice Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m, 9 runners)
Result
13:22
Holden Plant Rentals Novice Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 10 runners)
Result
13:57
Visit Kilkenny.ie Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 4 runners)
Result
14:32
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
15:07
GowranPark.ie Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
15:40
See You All In 2021 Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 12 runners)
Result
Graignes (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:15
Prix Rival Concept Publicite - Monte
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
15:50
Prix Garage Hubert Fortin - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
16:25
Prix Madame Raymond Rigault - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
17:00
Prix De La Ville De Carentan Les Marais - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
17:40
Prix Bar P.M.U. Relais De Saint-Jean - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
18:10
Prix Intermarche Carentan - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
18:40
Prix Cormoran Bois - Monte
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
19:10
Prix I.D.M. - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
Le Mans (FR)
Going:
Soft
11:35
Credit Agricole Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
12:05
Marcel Coutard Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
12:38
D'Arnage National Hunt Flat Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 7f 199y, 9 runners)
Result
13:13
L'Aunay National Hunt Flat Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 7f 199y, 12 runners)
Result
13:48
Jean De Nicolay Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 15 runners)
Result
14:23
Mesnil Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 15 runners)
Result
14:58
Bernard De Wildenberg Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 14 runners)
Result
15:33
Adolphe Besnard Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 15 runners)
Result
Pau (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:50
Marensin Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
11:20
Tauriac Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
11:50
D'Arette Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 16 runners)
Result
12:20
Betharram Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 13 runners)
Result
12:55
Laroin Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
13:30
D'Andoins Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
14:05
D'Hendaye Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 15 runners)
Result
14:40
L'Ousse Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 15 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
16:08
Prix Triton - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
16:43
Prix Leona - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
17:25
Prix Arietis - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
17:55
Prix Hermentaria - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
18:25
Prix Eurynome - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
18:55
Prix Agathe - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
19:25
Prix Arsinoe - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Standard
09:50
Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 102y, 13 runners)
Result
10:20
All To Come Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
10:55
bettingworld.bet Mr 69 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
11:35
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Mr 90 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
12:10
interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Mr 84 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
12:45
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
13:20
November Stakes (Non-Black Type)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
13:55
Racing Association Fm 64 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
14:30
Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 27 November Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
21:45
Race 1 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:14
Race 4 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
23:46
Race 5 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
00:16
Race 6 - Starter Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:46
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:45
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
02:14
Race 10 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
16:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
17:22
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
18:19
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:17
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:02
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:32
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Firm
20:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Freehold Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 2 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:10
Race 3 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 5 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 7 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 9 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 11 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:03
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
19:33
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
21:08
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
17:54
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
18:23
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:53
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:53
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:23
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
20:53
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:23
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 13 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:26
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:52
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
01:10
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:36
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:28
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:54
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
03:20
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:12
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:12
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:52
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:52
Race 9 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:12
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports