Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri Jan 21
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
Fri Mar 8
Thu Mar 7
Wed Mar 6
Tue Mar 5
Mon Mar 4
Sun Mar 3
Sat Mar 2
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Lingfield Park
ABD: Market Rasen
Newcastle
Southwell
Dundalk (IRE)
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Mauquenchy (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Meydan (UAE)
ABD: Aqueduct (USA)
ABD: Charles Town (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
ABD: Penn National (USA)
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Lingfield Park
Going:
Heavy
12:50
Winter Million Mares' Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
13:20
Winter Million EBF Mares' Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
13:50
racehorselotto.com Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
14:25
Cazoo Hurdle (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 7f, 4 runners)
Result
15:00
Weatherbys nhstallions.co.uk Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
15:35
Sovereign Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m, 12 runners)
Result
16:08
Winter Million Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
ABD: Market Rasen
Abd: Frozen Track
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
12:30
Matchbook Betting Exchange Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f 140y, 8 runners)
ABD
13:00
Matchbook Better Way To Bet Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 43y, 8 runners)
ABD
13:30
Matchbook Best Odds Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 16y, 11 runners)
ABD
14:05
Matchbook Betting Exchange Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 125y, 11 runners)
ABD
14:40
Alan Swinbank Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (Listed) (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 1, 2m 125y, 11 runners)
ABD
15:15
Symphony Group Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 191y, 8 runners)
ABD
15:45
Matchbook Betting Podcast Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 89y, 11 runners)
ABD
Newcastle
Going:
Standard / Slow
16:00
Play 4 To Score At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 98y, 3 runners)
Result
16:30
MansionBet Proud Partners Of AWC Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 14y, 9 runners)
Result
17:00
MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 7f 14y, 4 runners)
Result
17:30
Read Katie Walsh On Betway Insider Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f, 9 runners)
Result
18:00
Betway Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
18:30
Betway Classified Stakes
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f, 13 runners)
Result
19:00
Betway Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Southwell
Going:
Standard / Slow
12:10
Play 4 To Win At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 4f 214y, 8 runners)
Result
12:40
Coral Proud To Support British Racing Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 3f 23y, 9 runners)
Result
13:10
BetYourWay At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 23y, 14 runners)
Result
13:40
MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 13y, 12 runners)
Result
14:15
MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 13y, 11 runners)
Result
14:50
MansionBet Proud Partners Of The AWC Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f 14y, 13 runners)
Result
15:25
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 6f 16y, 7 runners)
Result
15:55
Play Coral Racing-Super-Series For Free Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 6f 16y, 12 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
15:40
DundalkStadium.com Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
16:15
DundalkStadium.com Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
16:45
Follow Us On Twitter At DundalkStadium Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
17:15
Follow Us On Twitter At DundalkStadium Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 13 runners)
Result
17:45
Book Online At DundalkStadium.com Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:15
Story Of Dundalk Stadium Book Available Online Race
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
18:45
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden
(3yo, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
19:15
Join Us On Instagram At dundalk_stadium Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Going:
Heavy
12:05
De La Corniche Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 7 runners)
Result
12:50
C. Gastaud Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 15 runners)
Result
13:25
Jg Domergue Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 14 runners)
Result
14:00
Bleuets Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 13 runners)
Result
14:35
Bonette Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 14 runners)
Result
15:10
De Caille Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 13 runners)
Result
15:45
Col De Vence Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 15 runners)
Result
Mauquenchy (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:50
Prix Levasseur Receptions - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
11:20
Prix De Buchy - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
11:50
Prix Hippomat - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
12:25
Prix Tidalium Pelo - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix Paris Turf - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
13:42
Prix Speed Trotting - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
14:17
Prix Gerard Portois - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
14:52
Prix De L'hippodrome Des Bruyeres - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 17 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:27
Prix De Bayonne - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
16:03
Prix De Gavray - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
16:38
Prix De Pornichet - Monte
(8-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
17:15
Prix De Beaucourt - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix De Mauquenchy - Attele
(8yo+, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 18 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix De Saint-pol - Attele
(7yo+, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix De Riom - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix D'auffay - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 8 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:35
Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 3f 215y, 8 runners)
Result
11:05
betontab.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 18 runners)
Result
11:35
All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 15 runners)
Result
12:15
thisisracing Mr 67 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 16 runners)
Result
12:55
Racing Association Contributes R5000 Mr 74 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 16 runners)
Result
13:25
Sophomore Plate (3 Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
13:55
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Pinnacle Stakes (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
14:30
Next Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Racemeeting Friday 28 January Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 16 runners)
Result
Meydan (UAE)
Going:
Fast
14:00
Dubai Trophy Presented By Creek Views By Azizi Stakes - Turf
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
14:35
Jumeirah Derby Trial Presented By Park Avenue By Azizi Stakes - Turf
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
UAE 2000 Guineas Trial Presented By Al Furjan By Azizi Stakes - Dirt
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
15:45
Al Rashidiya Presented By Riviera Beachfront By Azizi Group 2 Stakes - Turf
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 11 runners)
Result
16:20
Al Fahidi Fort Presented By Mina By Azizi Group 2 Stakes - Turf
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
16:55
Dubawi Stakes Presented By Riviera By Azizi Group 3 Stakes - Dirt
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
17:30
Aliyah By Azizi Stakes - Dirt
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 16 runners)
Result
ABD: Aqueduct (USA)
Abd: Winter Weather
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
ABD
18:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
ABD
18:48
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
ABD
19:18
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
ABD
19:48
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
ABD
20:20
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
ABD
20:50
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
ABD
21:20
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
ABD
ABD: Charles Town (USA)
Abd: Winter Weather
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
ABD
00:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
ABD
01:02
Race 3 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
ABD
01:32
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
ABD
02:02
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(4-6yo, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
ABD
02:32
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
ABD
03:02
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
ABD
03:32
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
ABD
04:02
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
ABD
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:55
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:51
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:19
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 5 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
21:43
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:12
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
22:40
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:49
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:21
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:22
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
23:55
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
17:59
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:28
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:57
Race 4 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:37
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
22:14
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:10
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
17:38
Race 2 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:06
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:34
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:02
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 13 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(4-5yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:26
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 9 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 10 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
ABD: Penn National (USA)
Abd: Winter weather
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
ABD
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
ABD
23:54
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
ABD
00:22
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
ABD
00:49
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
ABD
01:16
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
ABD
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
ABD
02:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
ABD
02:37
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
ABD
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:55
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4-5yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:23
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:52
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(4-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
03:18
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:46
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
04:14
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
04:41
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
05:08
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Firm
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:04
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:35
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:06
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
23:38
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
00:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
17:43
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:42
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:12
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:42
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
20:13
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:44
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports