Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri Feb 21
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Exeter
Lingfield Park
Newcastle
Warwick
Wolverhampton
Dundalk (IRE)
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Chantilly (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Jebel Ali (UAE)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Exeter
Going:
Heavy
14:15
Be Wiser Insurance Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(5yo+, Class 3, 3m 54y, 8 runners)
Result
14:47
Be Wiser Insurance Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f 111y, 13 runners)
Result
15:20
Be Wiser Insurance Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 25y, 10 runners)
Result
15:50
Be Wiser Insurance Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 2f 111y, 7 runners)
Result
16:20
Be Wiser Insurance Devon National Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 3m 6f 153y, 14 runners)
Result
16:50
Be Wiser Insurance Mares' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 175y, 9 runners)
Result
17:20
Be Wiser Insurance Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 175y, 11 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
13:50
Play 4 To Score At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
14:25
Ladbrokes 'Play 1-2-Free' On Football Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
14:55
Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 1y, 11 runners)
Result
15:30
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 7f 1y, 5 runners)
Result
16:00
Betway Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 1y, 9 runners)
Result
16:30
Betway Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 1y, 9 runners)
Result
17:00
Ladbrokes Where The Nation Plays Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 5f 6y, 6 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Slow
12:30
Equine Products UK 'Jumpers' Bumper' NH Flat Race
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 56y, 9 runners)
Result
13:00
Advantex 'Jumpers' Bumper' NH Flat Race
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 56y, 14 runners)
Result
13:35
Altoria Developments 'Jumpers' Bumper' NH Flat Race
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 56y, 7 runners)
Result
14:07
Max Recycle 'Jumpers' Bumper' NH Flat Race
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 56y, 8 runners)
Result
14:40
Parklands Golf Club Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 56y, 13 runners)
Result
15:10
Three Mile Inn 'Jumpers' Bumper' NH Flat Race
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 56y, 11 runners)
Result
15:43
Allingtons Kia 'Jumpers' Bumper' NH Flat Race
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 56y, 12 runners)
Result
Warwick
Going:
Heavy
13:25
British Stallion Studs EBF 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4-7yo, Class 4, 2m 3f, 7 runners)
Result
14:00
Racing Post Juvenile Hurdle
(4yo, Class 4, 2m, 5 runners)
Result
14:30
racingtv.com/freetrial Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
15:00
Jumping For Joy On Racing TV Jane Seymour Mares' Novices' Hurdle (Grade 2)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 3f, 6 runners)
Result
15:35
Shipstone Family Celebration Hands And Heels Handicap Hurdle (Conditionals And Amateurs)
(4yo+, Class 5, 3m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
16:10
Watch Irish Racing On RacingTV Mares' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 3m, 4 runners)
Result
16:40
Feldon Dunsmore Budbrooke Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
17:10
British Stallion Studs EBF Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
17:15
Play 4 To Score At Betway Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 104y, 9 runners)
Result
17:45
Play 4 To Score At Betway Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 104y, 9 runners)
Result
18:15
Betway Classified Selling Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 20y, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
Betway Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 104y, 10 runners)
Result
19:15
Ladbrokes Football Acca Boosty Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 142y, 3 runners)
Result
19:45
Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 142y, 12 runners)
Result
20:15
Bombardier Golden Beer Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
16:55
Kentucky Derby Qualifier At Dundalk February 28th Apprentice Handicap (45-65)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
17:30
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 9 runners)
Result
18:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
18:30
Crowne Plaza Dundalk Race & Stay Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
19:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
19:30
Fundraise At Dundalk Stadium Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
20:00
Fundraise At Dundalk Stadium Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
20:30
Floodlit Fridays Continue At Dundalk Stadium Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:27
Prix De Puget-theniers - Attele
(5yo+, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 6 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix De Bordeaux - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 15 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix Du Puy En Velay - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 11 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix De Joinville Le Pont - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 8 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix De Perpignan - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 12 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix De Clermont-Ferrand - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 12 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix Staff Match (Prix De Lyon) - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 16 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix D'Allauch - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
Chantilly (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:55
Route D'Aumont Claiming Stakes
(5yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 10 runners)
Result
11:25
Route Sangliers Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
11:55
Route Du Milieu Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
12:25
Bois De Beauvilliers Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 12 runners)
Result
13:07
Route Des Pins Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 11 runners)
Result
13:42
Route Du Blanc Fosse Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
14:17
Saint-Martin Du Tertre Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
14:52
Route Neuve Des Sablons Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:50
Prix De Saint-Pierre La Cour - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
13:25
Prix Du Tarn - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
14:00
Prix De Gavray - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
14:35
Prix De Pouilly Sur Loire - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
Prix De L'Authie - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
15:45
Prix De Bemecourt - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
16:20
Prix Elma - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix Gallus II - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:40
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
11:10
All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
11:40
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 3 runners)
Result
12:10
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
12:45
Betting World - 087 741 2777 Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
ABD
13:25
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
ABD
14:05
Lady's Pendant (Listed) (Fillies & Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
ABD
14:42
Next Fairview Racemeeting Monday 24 February Mr 74 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 17 runners)
ABD
Jebel Ali (UAE)
Going:
Fast
10:00
Al Sahel Contracting Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
10:30
Al Shafar Investment Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
11:00
Emirates NBD Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 14 runners)
Result
11:30
Jebel Ali Stakes Sponsored By Shadwell Listed Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 11 runners)
Result
12:00
Keeneland UK Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 15 runners)
Result
12:30
Jebel Ali Sprint Sponsored By Shadwell Farm Listed Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
13:00
CBD Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
13:30
CBD Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 16 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:20
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:51
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:55
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
00:23
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
01:21
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
02:20
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:50
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
03:18
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:14
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:14
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:46
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:17
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:47
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:17
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:03
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:03
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
22:33
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
17:55
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
18:24
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:53
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:21
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 8 - Waiver Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:29
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:59
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:29
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:01
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:32
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:02
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:42
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:12
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:43
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:16
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:46
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:46
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports