Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Mon Sep 21
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Hamilton Park
Leicester
Warwick
Wolverhampton
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Listowel (IRE)
Craon (FR)
Marseille-Borely (FR)
Mauquenchy (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Fort Erie (CAN)
Delaware Park (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Grants Pass (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Prairie Meadows (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Hamilton Park
Going:
Good to Soft
14:25
Sodexo EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 6y, 5 runners)
Result
14:55
racingtv.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 6y, 12 runners)
Result
15:25
Follow HamiltonParkRC On Twitter Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 7y, 6 runners)
Result
15:55
Sodexo Veterans' Handicap
(6yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 15y, 10 runners)
Result
16:30
Training Courses Available At scottishracingacademy.co.uk Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 68y, 14 runners)
Result
17:05
RacingTV HD On Sky 426 Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 68y, 8 runners)
Result
17:35
Hampton By Hilton Hamilton Park Now Open Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 35y, 9 runners)
Result
Leicester
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:00
Leicester Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 13 runners)
Result
13:30
British Stallion Studs EBF Kegworth Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 3, 7f, 7 runners)
Result
14:00
Everards Of Leicestershire Fillies' Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
14:35
Join Racing TV Now Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
15:05
Racing TV Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
15:35
Breeders Backing Racing EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 179y, 3 runners)
Result
16:10
Meridian Mortgages Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 53y, 10 runners)
Result
Warwick
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
12:45
Wigley Group Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f, 10 runners)
Result
13:15
Join Racing TV Now Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m, 5 runners)
Result
13:45
Biffa Waste Services Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m, 11 runners)
Result
14:15
Biffa Waste Services Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m, 10 runners)
Result
14:45
racingtv.com Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
15:15
Agetur UK Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f, 14 runners)
Result
15:45
Bet At racingtv.com Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 54y, 12 runners)
Result
16:20
Get Daily Tips At racingtv.com Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 3m 2f, 17 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
16:25
Visit attheraces.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 21y, 9 runners)
Result
17:00
Black Country Chamber Of Commerce Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Div 1)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 20y, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
Black Country Chamber Of Commerce Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Div 2)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 20y, 11 runners)
Result
18:00
Stay At The Wolverhampton Holiday Inn Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 20y, 10 runners)
Result
18:30
wolverhampton-racecourse.co.uk Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 5f 219y, 4 runners)
Result
19:00
Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 51y, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 1f 104y, 7 runners)
Result
20:00
Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 104y, 12 runners)
Result
20:30
Watch Free Replays On attheraces.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 142y, 11 runners)
Result
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Going:
Good
14:50
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Claiming Race (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
15:20
Sands Of Mali At Ballyhane Fillies Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 16 runners)
Result
15:50
Fairyhouse Apprentice Handicap (45-75)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 16 runners)
Result
16:25
Foran Equine Irish EBF Auction Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
16:55
Tattersalls Ireland September Yearling Sale Nursery Handicap (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
17:25
Ballyhane Blenheim Stakes (Listed)
(2yo, Class 1, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
17:55
Follow Fairyhouse On Social Media Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
18:25
Follow Fairyhouse On Social Media Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Listowel (IRE)
Going:
Good
13:35
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
14:10
Connolly's RED MILLS Irish EBF Auction Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 9 runners)
Result
14:40
Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
Result
15:10
Liam Healy Memorial Lartigue Hurdle (Grade B Handicap)
(4yo, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
Result
15:40
Listowel Handicap Hurdle (80-116)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 12 runners)
Result
16:15
John F. McGuire Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 5 runners)
Result
16:45
Listowel Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
17:15
Kerry Petroleum Flat Race
(4yo, Class , 2m, 12 runners)
Result
Craon (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
12:50
Hand. De Craon Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 14 runners)
Result
13:25
Val D'athee Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 156y, 10 runners)
Result
14:00
Prix Atmos Proprete - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 12 runners)
Result
14:35
Point Du Jour Listed Stakes
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 44y, 11 runners)
Result
15:10
Prix Du Courrier De La Mayenne - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 174y, 18 runners)
Result
15:45
C. De Langle Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 44y, 8 runners)
Result
16:20
Prix Du Journal Haut Anjou - Attele
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 17 runners)
Result
16:55
De Champagne Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
Dr. Guy Jallot Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 4f 83y, 6 runners)
Result
Marseille-Borely (FR)
Going:
Good
11:25
A. Zafiropoulo Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 208y, 6 runners)
Result
11:55
Vitesse Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
12:25
Glycines Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 4 runners)
Result
13:07
Brillane Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
13:42
Archipel Riou Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 5 runners)
Result
14:17
H. Cabassu Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 6 runners)
Result
14:52
De L'etoile Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 13 runners)
Result
Mauquenchy (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:27
Prix Le Progres Elbeuf - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix Tabac Des Bouttieres Grand Couronne - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 17 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix Bar De La Mairie Bonsecours - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 17 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix Le Fontenoy Eu - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 17 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix Le Victor Hugo Rouen - Monte
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Cafe De La Chapelle St Etienne Du - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix Cafe Du Stade Maromme - Monte
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Levasseur Receptions - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:35
Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 103y, 11 runners)
Result
12:10
Download The Tabgold Information App Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
12:43
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Fm 64 Apprentice Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
13:20
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 7 runners)
Result
13:55
Greyville Convention Centre Mr 79 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 11 runners)
Result
14:30
Soccer Any15 Mr 63 Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
www.trackandball.co.za Fm 62 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
15:40
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 70 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
Fort Erie (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 3 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
19:06
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:26
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
18:11
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 9 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 9 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 11 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Grants Pass (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
Result
01:00
Race 3 - Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
Result
01:30
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
02:00
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:00
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
03:30
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
21:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
22:01
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:26
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:22
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
23:49
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
19:16
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:10
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:37
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
Result
21:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:31
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
Prairie Meadows (USA)
Going:
Fast
22:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 5 runners)
Result
22:26
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
Result
22:52
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:19
Race 4 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:46
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:13
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:41
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:08
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 7 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports