Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sat Jan 22
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ascot
Haydock Park
Lingfield Park
Taunton
Wolverhampton
Navan (IRE)
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Cordemais (FR)
Pornichet (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Turffontein (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
ABD: Charles Town (USA)
Delta Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Ascot
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
12:35
SBK Betting Podcast Juvenile Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo, Class 3, 1m 7f 152y, 4 runners)
Result
13:10
SBK Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
13:45
SBK Holloway's Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 3f 58y, 11 runners)
Result
14:20
SBK Mares' Hurdle (Grade 2) (Registered As The Warfield) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 7f 118y, 5 runners)
Result
14:55
bet365 Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 8y, 7 runners)
Result
15:35
SBK Clarence House Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 167y, 4 runners)
Result
16:05
SBK British EBF 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4-7yo, Class 3, 2m 5f 141y, 8 runners)
Result
Haydock Park
Going:
Soft
12:50
Patrick Coyne Memorial Altcar Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 3f 203y, 6 runners)
Result
13:25
Sky Bet Supreme Trial Rossington Main Novices' Hurdle (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 7f 144y, 7 runners)
Result
14:00
New One Unibet Hurdle (Grade 2) (Registered As The Champion Hurdle Trial Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 7f 144y, 6 runners)
Result
14:35
Peter Marsh Handicap Chase (Grade 2 Limited Handicap) (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 1, 3m 1f 125y, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
Stuart Whittle's 40th Birthday Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 58y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
Smalley Decorators Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 67y, 7 runners)
Result
16:15
Plank Lane Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 144y, 6 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
12:45
Read Katie Walsh On Betway Insider Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
13:20
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
13:55
MansionBet Proud Partners Of The AWC Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 1y, 10 runners)
Result
14:30
Play Coral Racing-Super-Series For Free Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 6f 1y, 10 runners)
Result
15:05
Betway Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f 1y, 5 runners)
Result
15:40
Coral Winter Oaks Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f, 14 runners)
Result
16:10
MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f 1y, 9 runners)
Result
Taunton
Going:
Good to Soft (Good in places)
12:58
BioWaveGo Pain Management Device EBF 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4-7yo, Class 4, 2m 3f 1y, 14 runners)
Result
13:33
BioWaveGo 100% Drug Free Pain Relief Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 104y, 12 runners)
Result
14:08
BioWaveGo Pain Relief Mares' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 150y, 8 runners)
Result
14:43
BioWaveGo Blocks Pain Seniors' Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(8yo+, Class 2, 2m 3f 1y, 10 runners)
Result
15:15
BioWaveGo Portman Cup Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 3m 4f 85y, 5 runners)
Result
15:53
BioWaveGo Blocks Pain At The Source Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 1y, 17 runners)
Result
16:25
www.biowavego.co.uk Mares' Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 104y, 9 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
16:30
MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
17:00
MansionBet Best Odds Guaranteed Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 36y, 7 runners)
Result
17:30
Watch Racing Free Online At Coral Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 7f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
18:00
Coral Proud To Support British Racing Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f 51y, 9 runners)
Result
18:30
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 104y, 11 runners)
Result
19:00
BetYourWay At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 120y, 9 runners)
Result
19:30
Betway Classified Stakes (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 20y, 9 runners)
Result
20:00
Betway Classified Stakes (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f 20y, 9 runners)
Result
Navan (IRE)
Going:
Yielding
12:00
Dunmoe Rated Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 7 runners)
Result
12:30
Graigs Lane Maiden Hurdle (Div 1)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 19 runners)
Result
13:05
Graigs Lane Maiden Hurdle (Div 2)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 19 runners)
Result
13:40
Navan Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 17 runners)
Result
14:15
Ardmulchan Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 26 runners)
Result
14:50
Wilkinstown Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 3m, 9 runners)
Result
15:25
Gormanlough Handicap Chase (0-102)
(5yo+, Class , 3m, 22 runners)
Result
16:00
Slane (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m, 15 runners)
Result
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:05
Boutons D'or Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 6 runners)
Result
11:35
Coquelicots Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 10 runners)
Result
12:05
Val Borrigo Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
12:40
De La Crau Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 7 runners)
Result
13:15
J. Collignon Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
13:50
Annonciade Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
14:32
Roquefort Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
15:07
Promen. Anglais Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 12 runners)
Result
Cordemais (FR)
Going:
Heavy
09:50
Prix De New York - Monte
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 10 runners)
Result
10:20
Prix Hippodrome Yonkers - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 14 runners)
Result
10:50
Prix De Savenay - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 9 runners)
Result
11:20
Prix Du Haras De Cordemais - Monte
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 11 runners)
Result
11:50
Prix De La Gacilly - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 16 runners)
Result
12:22
Prix Hippodrome Meadowlands - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 9y, 17 runners)
Result
Pornichet (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:42
Base SS-Marine Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners)
Result
16:17
L'espadon Claiming Stakes
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners)
Result
16:52
Chantiers Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 15 runners)
Result
17:27
Jardin Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 16 runners)
Result
18:00
Pont St Nazaire Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 99y, 10 runners)
Result
18:30
Escal' Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 16 runners)
Result
19:00
Front De Mer Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 15 runners)
Result
19:30
Ecomusee Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 8 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:58
Prix De Maisons-laffitte - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 8 runners)
Result
13:33
Prix De Darnetal - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix De Brest - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix De Douvres - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
15:25
Prix D'agen - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
16:00
Prix De Pardieu - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 10 runners)
Result
16:35
Prix De Granville - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
17:10
Prix De La Beauce - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 9 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix De Courtomer - Monte
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
Turffontein (SAF)
Going:
Good
09:40
thisisracing Welcomes You Fm 77 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 14 runners)
Result
10:10
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 97 Open Handicap (3-Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 7f 46y, 7 runners)
Result
10:45
www.highveldracing.co.za Fm 95 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 9 runners)
Result
11:20
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 88 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 8 runners)
Result
11:55
Computaform Fm 71 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 14 runners)
Result
12:30
betontab.co.za Middle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 9 runners)
Result
13:05
Sea Cottage Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 1m 209y, 8 runners)
Result
13:40
Guineas Day 5 February Mr 96 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 9 runners)
Result
14:15
tellytrack.com Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 10 runners)
Result
14:50
Next Turffontein Racemeeting Tuesday 25 January Fm 78 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 14 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
18:48
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:18
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
19:48
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 7 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
ABD: Charles Town (USA)
Abd: Winter Weather
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
ABD
00:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
ABD
01:02
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
ABD
01:32
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
ABD
02:02
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
ABD
02:32
Race 6 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
ABD
03:02
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
ABD
03:32
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 11 runners)
ABD
04:02
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
ABD
Delta Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:55
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:51
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:19
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:12
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:40
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:49
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:25
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:58
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:29
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
Result
17:29
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
17:58
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:27
Race 4 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
18:57
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:32
Race 6 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:37
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 10 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:14
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
17:39
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:08
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:09
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 6 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
20:11
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:41
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:09
Race 9 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:55
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:23
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:52
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(4-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
02:50
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
03:18
Race 6 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
03:46
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
04:14
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
04:41
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(4-5yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Firm
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:34
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
22:06
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:36
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:09
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:42
Race 7 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:13
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
17:43
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
18:13
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:43
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:13
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:43
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 7 runners)
Result
20:48
Race 8 - Starter Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:21
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:52
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports