Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sun Jan 22
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
ABD: Fakenham
ABD: Lingfield Park
Newcastle
Thurles (IRE)
San Isidro (ARG)
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Toulouse (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Turffontein (SAF)
Meydan (UAE)
Aqueduct (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
ABD: Fakenham
Abd: Frozen course
Going:
Good to soft (frozen) (inspection 1pm saturday)
12:50
Hunstanton Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 1y, 8 runners)
ABD
13:20
Next Meeting On 2nd February Mares' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 1y, 9 runners)
ABD
13:50
Sheringham Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 44y, 5 runners)
ABD
14:20
Don't Loveday Out With The Riders Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3y, 10 runners)
ABD
14:50
Aylsham Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 95y, 9 runners)
ABD
15:20
Racing TV Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 44y, 6 runners)
ABD
15:50
Racing TV Maiden NH Flat Race (Conditional/Amateurs) (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 3y, 9 runners)
ABD
ABD: Lingfield Park
Abd: Frozen
Going:
Heavy (Soft in places)
12:00
Winter Million Helen Keaney 70th Birthday Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race) (AWT)
(4-6yo, Class 2, 2m, 11 runners)
ABD
12:30
Winter Million Ballykelly Consulting Novices' Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 110y, 8 runners)
ABD
13:00
Cazoo Beginners' Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m, 6 runners)
ABD
13:30
Winter Million Concetta Harkin Memorial Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 7f, 7 runners)
ABD
14:00
Fleur De Lys Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 6f 10y, 6 runners)
ABD
14:30
Sovereign Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m, 11 runners)
ABD
15:00
Surrey National Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 3m 4f 178y, 9 runners)
ABD
15:30
Weatherbys Cheltenham Festival Betting Guide Hurdle (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 3f 110y, 7 runners)
ABD
16:00
Godstone Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m, 10 runners)
ABD
Newcastle
Going:
Standard / Slow
12:45
talkSPORT Powered By Fans Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
13:15
BetUK Over 40,000 Live Streamed Races Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 2m 56y, 8 runners)
Result
13:45
Top Odds Every Day With BetUK Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 42y, 4 runners)
Result
14:15
Scu Selects Expert Tips By BetUK Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 98y, 7 runners)
Result
14:45
Spreadex Sports 300 Spread Betting Cashback Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5y, 6 runners)
Result
15:15
BetUK's Acca Club 5 Free Bet Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Thurles (IRE)
Going:
Yielding (Yielding to Soft in places)
13:10
Coolmore N.H. Sires Mogul Irish EBF Mares Novice Chase (Grade 2)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f 78y, 6 runners)
Result
13:40
Horse & Jockey Hotel Chase (Grade 2)
(6yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f 78y, 6 runners)
Result
14:10
www.thurlesraces.ie Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 5f 162y, 10 runners)
Result
14:40
Connolly's RED MILLS Irish EBF Auction Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 112y, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
W.T. O'Grady Memorial Irish EBF Novice Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 7f, 5 runners)
Result
15:40
Horse & Jockey Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 112y, 6 runners)
Result
16:10
Thurles Racecourse Hunters Chase
(5yo+, Class , 3m 149y, 6 runners)
Result
San Isidro (ARG)
Going:
Firm
18:00
Race 1 - Premio Chocoloca 2017
(5yo, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 2 - Premio Humorada Lirica 2021
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
18:55
Race 3 - Premio La Fronty's 2022
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Premio Burg Violeta 2014 (1 Turno)
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Premio Burg Violeta 2014 (2 Turno)
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Premio Jane Cash 2015 (1 Turno)
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Premio Jane Cash 2015 (2 Turno)
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Premio Little Gem 2019
(4yo, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 9 - Clasico Gentlemen S.
(3yo, Class , 4f 214y, 5 runners)
Result
22:25
Race 10 - Premio Asturiola 2020
(4yo, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 11 - Premio Comadre Cat 2009 (1 Turno)
(4yo, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
23:25
Race 12 - Premio Comadre Cat 2009 (2 Turno)
(4yo, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
23:55
Race 13 - Premio Evita Capitana 2018
(5yo, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Going:
Fast
10:35
De Menton Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 4 runners)
Result
11:05
J. Collignon Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 5 runners)
Result
11:35
De Carnoles Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 6 runners)
Result
12:05
Des Myosotis Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners)
Result
12:40
Dr.gazagnaire Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners)
Result
13:15
Vallieres Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners)
Result
13:50
La Gaude Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners)
Result
14:40
Saint-jeannet Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners)
Result
Toulouse (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:15
Prix Du Tourmalet - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 11 runners)
Result
15:50
Prix De Monflanquin - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 12 runners)
Result
16:23
Prix De La Nive - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 11 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix Des Bleuets - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 13 runners)
Result
17:25
Prix De L'aveyron - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 12 runners)
Result
17:55
Prix De Sainte-eulalie - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 122y, 13 runners)
Result
18:25
Prix Fa Mi Sol - Monte
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 11 runners)
Result
18:55
Prix Du Soulor - Attele
(5yo+, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 13 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:23
Prix De Chambord - Attele
(7yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 14 runners)
Result
12:58
Prix Bellino II - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 6 runners)
Result
13:33
Prix Du Film Tempete (px La Ferte Mace) - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 7 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix De Cornulier - Monte
(5yo+, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 18 runners)
Result
14:58
Prix D'espalion - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
15:33
Prix Michel Marcel Gougeon - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
16:08
Prix Roxane Griff - Monte
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 15 runners)
Result
16:40
Prix De Mirande - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
17:10
Prix De Beaucourt - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
Turffontein (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:50
4Racing Welcomes You Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 10 runners)
Result
11:25
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
12:00
Book A Table 011-681-1769 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
12:40
Gauteng Guineas Day 4 February Graduation Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
13:10
www.tab4racing.com Mr 100 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
13:40
Swallow Stakes (Listed) (3 Year-Old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 5f 169y, 9 runners)
Result
14:10
Sea Cottage Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Olds)
(3yo, Class , 1m 209y, 10 runners)
Result
14:40
Next Turffontein Racemeeting Thursday 26 January Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 9 runners)
Result
Meydan (UAE)
Going:
Good
14:00
Lincoln Aviator Race Pure Arab Conditions race
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 15 runners)
Result
14:35
Lincoln Corsair Race Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 16 runners)
Result
15:10
Al Tayer Motors Race Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
15:45
Lincoln Nautilus Race Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
16:20
Lincoln Navigator Race Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
16:55
Lincoln Race Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
Lincoln Presidential Race Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 13 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:18
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:47
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:17
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:47
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:18
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:14
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:14
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:44
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:14
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:44
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:14
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:10
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
17:39
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 3 runners)
Result
18:09
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 4 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 5 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:38
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:08
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
21:08
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(4-5yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
17:56
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
18:25
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:54
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:53
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
20:22
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:51
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:59
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:29
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:59
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:29
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:59
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:29
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:59
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:29
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:32
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 7 runners)
Result
18:02
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:03
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 7 runners)
Result
19:33
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:03
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports