Skip to content
19:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:53
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
18:54
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
19:29
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
20:38
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:17
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
18:09
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 4 runners)
18:36
Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
19:29
Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
19:57
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
20:27
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
20:59
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
21:28
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
21:58
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
22:35
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
23:10
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
00:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
00:40
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
01:05
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:30
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:55
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
02:20
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
02:45
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:10
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:35
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
04:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
04:25
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
23:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
00:07
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
01:28
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
02:22
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
18:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
19:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
00:47
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
01:14
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
00:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
01:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
02:49
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
17:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
18:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
19:16
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
00:00
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
00:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
00:54
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
01:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:48
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
02:42
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:09
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
03:35
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
04:01
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
00:37
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
01:04
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
01:32
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
02:00
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
02:28
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
02:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 11 runners)
03:21
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
03:48
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
20:15
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
21:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
22:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
23:03
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
21:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
21:56
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
23:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
00:01
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
00:32
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
01:03
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)