Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Thu Jul 22
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Doncaster
Newbury
Sandown Park
Worcester
Yarmouth
Leopardstown (IRE)
Limerick (IRE)
Clairefontaine (FR)
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Saint Galmier (FR)
Vichy (FR)
Vaal (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belterra Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
ABD: Evangeline Downs (USA)
Saratoga (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Doncaster
Going:
Good to Firm
17:50
Sky Bet Extra Places Every Day Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f 2y, 8 runners)
Result
18:20
Cazoo EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 6y, 12 runners)
Result
18:50
Air Centric Air Conditioning Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 6y, 7 runners)
Result
19:20
Sky Bet Go-Racing-In-Yorkshire Summer Festival Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 6f 2y, 8 runners)
Result
19:50
PPM Barnsley Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 43y, 6 runners)
Result
20:25
Cazoo Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 3f 197y, 4 runners)
Result
Newbury
Going:
Good to Firm
18:05
Taste Newbury Amateur Jockeys' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 11 runners)
Result
18:35
Laithwaites Wine Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:05
Veolia Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 6 runners)
Result
19:35
Laithwaites Wine EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
20:10
Laithwaites Wine New Zealand Sauvignon Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 6 runners)
Result
20:40
Veolia Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
Sandown Park
Going:
Good to Firm (Firm in places)
13:00
Tellisford Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f 10y, 8 runners)
Result
13:35
Martin Densham Memorial EBF Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 11 runners)
Result
14:10
British Stallion Studs EBF Star Stakes (Fillies' Listed)
(2yo, Class 1, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
14:45
Young Stayers Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 6f, 4 runners)
Result
15:20
Ewell Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 7 runners)
Result
15:55
Imber Court Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
16:30
Twickenham Fillies' Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 1f 209y, 6 runners)
Result
Worcester
Going:
Good
13:15
Download The Free At The Races App Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
13:45
Racing League On Sky Sports Racing Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f, 7 runners)
Result
14:20
Taylor Hart And British Gypsum Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m, 6 runners)
Result
14:55
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
15:30
Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 5 runners)
Result
16:05
Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
16:35
Read Kevin Blake On attheraces.com Amateur Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f, 10 runners)
Result
17:05
Read Kevin Blake On attheraces.com Amateur Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f, 11 runners)
Result
Yarmouth
Going:
Good to Firm
14:00
quinnbet.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 3y, 10 runners)
Result
14:35
QuinnBet Daily Free Bet Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 3y, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
QuinnBet 25% Back As A Free Bet Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 3f 104y, 6 runners)
Result
15:45
Download The Free At The Races App Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 23y, 12 runners)
Result
16:20
QuinnCasino Fillies' Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 3y, 7 runners)
Result
16:50
QuinnBet 2nd To The Favourite Special Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f 3y, 4 runners)
Result
17:25
Cazoo Maiden Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 3y, 6 runners)
Result
Leopardstown (IRE)
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
16:25
Irish EBF Median Sires Series Fillies Maiden
(2yo, Class , 7f 20y, 13 runners)
Result
17:00
Frank Conroy Silver Flash Stakes (Fillies' Group 3)
(2yo, Class 1, 7f 20y, 5 runners)
Result
17:30
Japan Racing Association Tyros Stakes (Group 3)
(2yo, Class 1, 7f 20y, 5 runners)
Result
18:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:30
Jockey Club Of Turkey Handicap (45-75)
(3yo, Class , 1m, 13 runners)
Result
19:00
Leopardstown Fillies Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
Kingdom Of Bahrain Race
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 180y, 3 runners)
Result
20:00
Horseraces S.A. Of Greece Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 7f, 8 runners)
Result
Limerick (IRE)
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
16:40
Crecora (C & G) Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 15 runners)
Result
17:10
Ballyneety Mares Rated Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
17:40
Bruff Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 15 runners)
Result
18:10
Caherconlish Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 4 runners)
Result
18:40
Knocklong Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
Result
19:10
Knocklong Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 18 runners)
Result
19:40
Garryspillane Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 16 runners)
Result
20:15
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Flat Race
(4yo, Class , 2m, 14 runners)
Result
Clairefontaine (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
11:15
Dorette Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 7 runners)
Result
11:45
L'Oudon Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 14 runners)
Result
12:15
Garenne Chase
(3yo, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 10 runners)
Result
12:50
Gros Billot Claiming Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 85y, 11 runners)
Result
13:24
Du Catalpa Claiming Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 85y, 12 runners)
Result
13:58
Jacques Peillon Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 10 runners)
Result
14:32
Des Erables Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 9 runners)
Result
15:06
Troenes Handicap Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 12 runners)
Result
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
15:40
Mail Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 8 runners)
Result
16:14
D'ivry Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 40y, 18 runners)
Result
16:49
Charenton Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 40y, 16 runners)
Result
17:26
Beausejour Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
18:00
La Route Des Dames Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 13 runners)
Result
18:34
Canal St-Martin Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 9 runners)
Result
19:15
Venus De Paris Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 16 runners)
Result
19:50
Gaillon Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 10 runners)
Result
Saint Galmier (FR)
Going:
Standard
17:42
Prix Saint Etienne La Metropole - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 13 runners)
Result
18:17
Prix Des Clematites - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 16 runners)
Result
18:50
Prix Des Campanules - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
19:32
Prix Des Capucines - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 16 runners)
Result
20:05
Prix Des Chardons - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 14 runners)
Result
20:30
Prix Des Crocus - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 10 runners)
Result
20:55
Prix Vente De Magny-Cours - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners)
Result
21:20
Prix Des Cyclamens - Monte
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 12 runners)
Result
Vichy (FR)
Going:
Soft
13:07
Madame Jean Couturie Listed Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
13:41
Hubert De Catheu Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
14:15
De L'Allier Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
14:49
Gabriel Brun Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 15 runners)
Result
15:23
Vichy-Reine Stakes
(2yo, Class , 4f 213y, 7 runners)
Result
15:57
Jaligny Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 4f 213y, 13 runners)
Result
16:32
Yves Saintt-Martin Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 4f 213y, 14 runners)
Result
17:07
Claude Deleuze Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 4f 213y, 13 runners)
Result
Vaal (SAF)
Going:
Good
12:10
Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 7f 210y, 13 runners)
Result
12:45
tabonline.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
13:20
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Progress Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 101y, 6 runners)
Result
13:50
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 10 runners)
Result
14:25
tellytrack.com Middle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 6 runners)
Result
15:00
betontab.co.za Fm 80 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 8 runners)
Result
15:35
Computaform Online Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
16:10
Next Vaal Racemeeting Tuesday 27 July Mr 88 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:07
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:42
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:14
Race 7 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:46
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Belterra Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:15
Race 1 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
ABD: Evangeline Downs (USA)
Abd: technical difficulties
Going:
Fast
23:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
ABD
00:17
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
ABD
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
ABD
01:11
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
ABD
01:38
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
ABD
02:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
ABD
02:32
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
02:59
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
ABD
Saratoga (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:06
A. P. Smithwick Memorial Chase (grade 1)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:16
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:21
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:29
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 6 runners)
Result
22:39
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
23:13
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:15
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:55
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:55
Race 6 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:35
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:15
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:35
Race 11 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:55
Race 12 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports