Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sun Sep 22
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Hamilton Park
Plumpton
Craon (FR)
Marseille-Borely (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Scottsville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Hamilton Park
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
14:00
Fraser Tool Hire, Tool & Plant Specialists Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 6y, 10 runners)
Result
14:30
Barbara Ann Letham & Son Jonathan Memorial Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 7y, 9 runners)
Result
15:00
Barbara Ann Letham & Son Jonathan Memorial Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 7y, 9 runners)
Result
15:30
Top Cat Window Blinds 'Hopes N Dreams' Selling Stakes
(3-5yo, Class 4, 1m 1f 35y, 10 runners)
Result
16:00
Apex Traffic Management Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 68y, 3 runners)
Result
16:30
Sodexo Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 68y, 9 runners)
Result
17:00
Sodexo Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 15y, 11 runners)
Result
17:30
Racing TV HD On Sky 426 Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 4f 15y, 8 runners)
Result
Plumpton
Going:
Good to Firm (Watered)
14:15
Core Spreads Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 164y, 7 runners)
Result
14:45
Core Spreads Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 195y, 6 runners)
Result
15:15
Andrew 'Super Wack' Jackson Memorial Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 152y, 7 runners)
Result
15:45
Core Spreads Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 7f 195y, 8 runners)
Result
16:15
Friends & Family Remembering Norman Sharpe Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 217y, 4 runners)
Result
16:45
Core Spreads Novices' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 164y, 8 runners)
Result
17:15
Core Spreads Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 195y, 14 runners)
Result
Craon (FR)
Going:
Good
15:42
Onde Amere Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
16:17
Chaignon Cross Country Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 6f 190y, 7 runners)
Result
16:52
De Longchamp Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 12 runners)
Result
17:25
Grand Steeple Chase De La Mayenne (Listed Chase)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 193y, 9 runners)
Result
17:55
De L'ouest Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 11 runners)
Result
18:25
Des Jeunes Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 6 runners)
Result
Marseille-Borely (FR)
Going:
Good
11:40
A. Zafiropoulo Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 208y, 7 runners)
Result
12:10
Archipel Riou Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 4 runners)
Result
12:42
Henri Cabassu Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
13:17
Glycines Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 11 runners)
Result
13:52
De Caromb Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 9 runners)
Result
14:32
Vitesse Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
15:07
De L'etoile Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 13 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Good
13:00
Prix Dangeul - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
13:35
Prix D'auvergne - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix 30 Ans Du Quinte + (prix De Nancy) - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix Georges Dreux - Monte
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 8 runners)
Result
15:25
Prix D'ancenis - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
16:00
Prix De Clermont-ferrand - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners)
Result
16:35
Prix De Beziers - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
17:10
Prix De Pontivy - Monte
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 8 runners)
Result
Scottsville (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:20
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 15 runners)
Result
11:55
Rockafellas Restaurant Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
12:30
Download The Tabgold Information App Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
13:05
Track & Ball Gaming Fm 84 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
13:45
White Horse Function Room Fm 92 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
14:20
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Mr 88 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
14:55
Greyville Convention Centre Mr 96 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 153y, 7 runners)
Result
15:35
Track & Ball Online www.trackandball.co.za Mr 88 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
16:10
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:05
Race 1 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:31
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
22:04
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:36
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
23:08
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:40
Race 11 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:06
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:14
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
22:46
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:43
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:16
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:48
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:21
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:54
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:59
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
22:31
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:41
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 13 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 5 - Starter Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 8 - Starter Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 9 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:40
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 13 runners)
Result
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:58
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:58
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:28
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
23:58
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
00:28
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:58
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:49
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:43
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
21:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports