Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed Sep 22
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Goodwood
Kempton Park
Perth
Redcar
Listowel (IRE)
Amiens (FR)
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Toulouse (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Belterra Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Goodwood
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:15
Ryan Canter Club Future Stayers' EBF Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 2, 1m 1f 197y, 7 runners)
Result
13:45
White Beech Farm Optional Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
14:17
Inkerman Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 6 runners)
Result
14:52
Best Of British Events Foundation Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 197y, 7 runners)
Result
15:27
In Memory Of Gladys And Ronald Baldwin Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 1m 6f, 9 runners)
Result
16:02
Jackson-Stops Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f 11y, 14 runners)
Result
16:35
Goodwood Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
16:40
Adoha's One Let's Have Some Fun Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
17:15
MansionBet Proud To Support British Racing Fillies' Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
17:45
MansionBet Bet 10 Get 20 British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
18:15
MansionBet's Beaten By A Head Restricted Novice Stakes (Div 1)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
18:45
MansionBet's Beaten By A Head Restricted Novice Stakes (Div 2)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
19:15
Follow MansionBet On Twitter Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 2f 219y, 5 runners)
Result
19:45
MansionBet Watch And Bet Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 219y, 13 runners)
Result
20:15
Download The MansionBet App Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Perth
Going:
Good to Soft
13:52
Paul Ferguson's Jumpers To Follow EBF Mares' National Hunt Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 35y, 8 runners)
Result
14:25
Celebrating John And Susan Bradburne Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 20y, 8 runners)
Result
15:00
Injured Jockeys Fund Jack Berry House Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
15:35
Weatherbys nhstallions.co.uk David Whitaker Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 7f 180y, 4 runners)
Result
16:10
Lord Mansfield Memorial Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 35y, 6 runners)
Result
16:45
Join Racing TV Now Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
17:20
Scottish Game Fair In Scone Parklands Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 35y, 10 runners)
Result
17:55
Scottish Game Fair In Scone Parklands Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 35y, 9 runners)
Result
Redcar
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:00
Try Racing TV For Free Now Nursery
(2yo, Class 4, 5f 217y, 9 runners)
Result
13:30
Free Month Of Racing TV Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 7f 219y, 16 runners)
Result
14:00
British EBF Future Stayers Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 6 runners)
Result
14:35
Racing TV Free For A Month Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 1y, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
racingtv.com/freemonth Selling Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 219y, 5 runners)
Result
15:45
Start Your Racing TV Free Month Now Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 217y, 12 runners)
Result
16:20
Start Your Racing TV Free Month Now Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 217y, 12 runners)
Result
16:53
Watch Race Replays At racingtv.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 16 runners)
Result
Listowel (IRE)
Going:
Good (Good to Yielding in places)
13:40
McSweeney Brothers Maiden Hurdle (Div 1)
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 10 runners)
Result
14:10
McSweeney Brothers Maiden Hurdle (Div 2)
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 13 runners)
Result
14:45
Seamus Mulvaney Bookmaker Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 7 runners)
Result
15:20
Devon Inn Hotel Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 17 runners)
Result
15:55
Ballygarry House Hotel Mares Novice Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 5 runners)
Result
16:25
Guinness Kerry National Handicap Chase (Grade A)
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 18 runners)
Result
17:00
Brandon Hotel Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 6f, 12 runners)
Result
17:35
Listowel Vintners Association Flat Race
(5-7yo, Class , 2m 4f, 12 runners)
Result
Amiens (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:55
Prix Marie Popin's Event - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
11:31
Prix de l'Association Passerelle - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 91y, 11 runners)
Result
12:05
Prix de la Ville d'Amiens - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners)
Result
12:50
Prix France Bleu Picardie - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 14 runners)
Result
13:25
Prix de l'Amiens SC - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 91y, 15 runners)
Result
14:00
Grand Prix Federation Regionale du Nord - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners)
Result
14:35
Prix du Courrier Picard - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 91y, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
Prix de la Savonnerie Fer - Attele
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners)
Result
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Going:
Soft
13:07
Pharel Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 100y, 6 runners)
Result
13:42
Fast Fox Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 101y, 15 runners)
Result
14:17
Coronation Listed Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
14:52
A Tempo Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 8 runners)
Result
15:27
Dagor Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
16:02
Leariva Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
16:37
l'Abbaye de Port-Royal Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 13 runners)
Result
17:12
l'Abbaye des Vaulx de Cernay Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
Toulouse (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:45
Prix Lurabo - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 11 runners)
Result
16:20
Prix de la Ville de Rieumes - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 15 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix de l'Occitanie - Attele
(7yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 13 runners)
Result
17:30
Prix de Mauvezin - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 10 runners)
Result
18:00
Prix de Saint-Alban - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 12 runners)
Result
18:30
Prix Roquepine - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 10 runners)
Result
19:00
Prix Fandango - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 16 runners)
Result
19:30
Prix de Cauterets - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 122y, 13 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:30
Finishing Post - Track & Ball Gaming Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
12:05
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Maiden Plate (3-Year-Old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
12:40
Soccer Any15 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 8 runners)
Result
13:20
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Mr 66 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 11 runners)
Result
13:55
www.tabgold.co.za Mr 66 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 10 runners)
Result
14:30
Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Conditional Novice
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
15:05
Greyville Convention Centre Fm 91 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
15:40
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 89 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
Belterra Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:39
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
19:37
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:06
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:04
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 3 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:10
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
21:31
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
01:07
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
02:03
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:31
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
02:59
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
03:27
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
03:55
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
04:23
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
04:51
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 6 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 5 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
ABD
21:20
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
ABD
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:15
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:55
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:55
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 7 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:35
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 9 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
03:15
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports