Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri Oct 22
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Cheltenham
Doncaster
Newbury
Newcastle
Dundalk (IRE)
Sligo (IRE)
Chartres (FR)
Clairefontaine (FR)
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Keeneland (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Cheltenham
Going:
Good
13:55
Ballymore Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 3f 200y, 3 runners)
Result
14:30
squareintheair.com Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 7f 199y, 5 runners)
Result
15:05
888sport What's Your Thinking Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 7f 208y, 8 runners)
Result
15:40
888sport Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 166y, 5 runners)
Result
16:15
Abu Dhabi Digital Exchange Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 200y, 12 runners)
Result
16:50
Andy Stewart Memorial Amateur Jockeys' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f, 17 runners)
Result
17:25
Foundation Developments Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 87y, 11 runners)
Result
Doncaster
Going:
Soft
13:00
Virgin Bet Nursery (Str)
(2yo, Class 3, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
13:30
Virgin Bet EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race) (Str)
(2yo, Class 5, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
14:05
British EBF Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 6y, 15 runners)
Result
14:40
Vertem Investing In The Future Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 6f 2y, 10 runners)
Result
15:15
vertem.co.uk Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 1m 6f 115y, 7 runners)
Result
15:50
Virgin Bet Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 2f 43y, 7 runners)
Result
16:25
virginbet.com Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 43y, 12 runners)
Result
16:55
virginbet.com Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 43y, 11 runners)
Result
Newbury
Going:
Heavy (Soft in places)
13:38
Lengthen The Odds With BetVictor EBF Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
14:13
Join The BetVictor Loyalty Club Novice Stakes (Div 1) (GBB Race) (Str)
(2yo, Class 4, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
14:48
Join The BetVictor Loyalty Club Novice Stakes (Div 2) (GBB Race) (Str)
(2yo, Class 4, 1m, 9 runners)
Result
15:23
Hot To Trot Racing Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
15:58
Rob Storton Lir Winner Supported By BetVictor Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 5f 61y, 10 runners)
Result
16:30
Download The BetVictor App Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 18 runners)
Result
17:00
West Berkshire Racing Club Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 6f, 13 runners)
Result
17:35
BetVictor 'Hands And Heels' Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m, 13 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Standard
17:30
Play 4 To Score At Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 56y, 7 runners)
Result
18:00
MansionBet Proud Partners Of AWC Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5y, 10 runners)
Result
18:30
Play Coral Racing-Super-Series For Free EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 14y, 7 runners)
Result
19:00
Watch Racing Free Online At Coral Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 5f, 11 runners)
Result
19:30
MansionBet Beaten By A Head Novice Median Auction Stakes
(3-5yo, Class 6, 1m 5y, 5 runners)
Result
20:00
MansionBet Best Odds Guaranteed Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5y, 4 runners)
Result
20:30
MansionBet Proud Partners Of The AWC Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 14y, 11 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
16:45
Hollywoodbets Fillies Claiming Race
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 13 runners)
Result
17:15
Story Of Dundalk Stadium Book Available Online Apprentice Handicap (45-70)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
17:45
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
18:15
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
18:45
Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Nursery Handicap
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
19:15
Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai Pat Smullen Mercury Stakes (Group 3)
(2yo+, Class 1, 5f, 9 runners)
Result
19:45
Irish EBF Median Sires Series Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
20:15
Follow Us On Instagram At dundalk_stadium Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
Sligo (IRE)
Going:
Soft
13:10
Join Racing TV Now Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
13:45
Every Race Live On Racing TV Mares Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
14:20
John Thomas McNamara Series (Q.R.) Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
14:55
Visit racingtv.com Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
15:30
Visit racingtv.com Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
16:05
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 3m 1f 150y, 7 runners)
Result
16:35
Watch On Racing TV Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m 2f, 6 runners)
Result
Chartres (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:00
Prix Vert Marine - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 15 runners)
Result
11:30
Prix Trotting Bloodstock - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 15 runners)
Result
12:00
Prix Le Tuyau Magazine - Monte
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 14 runners)
Result
12:30
Prix Societe Poullard - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 12 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix Chartrexpo - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 13 runners)
Result
13:41
Prix O'gros L'o Mainvilliers - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 174y, 15 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix Bmw Groupe Berteaux Chartres / Dreu - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 174y, 16 runners)
Result
14:49
Prix Epi Centre Leclerc - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 16 runners)
Result
Clairefontaine (FR)
Going:
Soft
12:50
Madina Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
13:24
Filiberto Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 13 runners)
Result
13:58
Des Crocus Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 13 runners)
Result
14:32
La Croix Ferey Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 8 runners)
Result
15:06
Des Balsamines Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 13 runners)
Result
15:40
Du Lieu Bill Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 18 runners)
Result
16:14
Des Impatiences Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
16:49
Des Campanules Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 7 runners)
Result
17:25
Du Lieu Gamard Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
Lyon La Soie (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:23
De L'essor Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f, 12 runners)
Result
15:57
Prix Haras Du Ma Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
16:32
De Cuisery Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f, 11 runners)
Result
17:07
Droit Divin Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 14 runners)
Result
17:42
Oumnaz Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f, 10 runners)
Result
18:17
Vendanges Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 11 runners)
Result
18:50
Top World Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
18:00
Prix Cyrene - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
18:34
Prix Maja - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Themis - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
19:50
Prix Columba - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 9 runners)
Result
20:17
Prix Brucia - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners)
Result
20:44
Prix Cyane - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
21:11
Prix Carina - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:30
Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
12:05
All To Come Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
12:40
tellytrack.com Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 13 runners)
Result
13:15
thisisracing Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
13:50
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Classified Stakes (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 14 runners)
Result
14:25
betontab.co.za Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 206y, 15 runners)
Result
15:00
Racing Association Mr 81 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
15:35
Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 29 October Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
21:45
Race 1 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
22:13
Race 2 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
22:42
Race 3 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
23:11
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:46
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:20
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:20
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:09
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
18:41
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
19:13
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:43
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:21
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:52
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
22:23
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
03:02
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
03:32
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:19
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
23:50
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:20
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
18:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:54
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:26
Race 4 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 5 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:34
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:06
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Keeneland (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:32
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:08
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:44
Race 8 - Sycamore Stakes (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 10 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:16
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
18:48
Race 3 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:09
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
22:12
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:43
Race 10 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Firm
01:07
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
02:03
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
02:31
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:59
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:27
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
03:55
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
04:23
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 6f 110y, 13 runners)
Result
04:51
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 4 runners)
Result
22:02
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:35
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:05
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:34
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:02
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
00:29
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports