Skip to content
18:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
19:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:15
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
22:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
22:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
22:20
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
23:05
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
23:35
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:15
Maiden
(, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
00:40
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:05
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
01:30
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:55
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:20
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
02:45
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:10
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
01:11
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
02:32
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 4 runners)
19:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
20:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
20:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
21:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
19:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
01:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
00:26
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
00:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:18
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
01:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
02:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
02:36
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
03:02
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
03:28
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:54
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
00:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
01:02
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 5 runners)
01:28
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
01:54
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
02:46
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:12
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
03:38
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
20:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
22:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
23:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
23:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:15
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
20:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
21:03
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
21:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
20:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
21:53
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
22:23
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
22:53
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:23
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
00:54
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)