Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri Sep 23
Today
Yesterday
Fri Mar 1
Thu Feb 29
Wed Feb 28
Tue Feb 27
Mon Feb 26
Sun Feb 25
Sat Feb 24
Fri Feb 23
Thu Feb 22
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Haydock Park
Newcastle
Newmarket
Worcester
Dundalk (IRE)
Listowel (IRE)
Caen (FR)
Le Croise-Laroche (FR)
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont At The Big A (USA)
Fairmount Park (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Hawthorne (USA)
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Pimlico (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Haydock Park
Going:
Good to Soft (Good in places)
13:30
Old Bootleians Nursery
(2yo, Class 2, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
14:05
J W Lees MPA Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 7f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
14:40
Haldane Fisher Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 6f, 10 runners)
Result
15:15
Docklands Trail Liverpool EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 13 runners)
Result
15:50
J W Lees Bitter EBF Maiden Stakes (C & G) (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
16:25
Lee Thomas Christy Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f, 14 runners)
Result
16:55
Prospice21 Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 42y, 6 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Standard / Slow
16:40
QuinnBet Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 14 runners)
Result
17:15
Cazoo Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 98y, 7 runners)
Result
17:45
Download The At The Races App Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5y, 13 runners)
Result
18:15
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 2, 1m 5y, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
Follow AtTheRaces On Twitter Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 14y, 8 runners)
Result
19:15
At The Races App Expert Tips Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 14y, 13 runners)
Result
19:45
Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:15
Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 14 runners)
Result
Newmarket
Going:
Good
13:50
Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai British EBF Rosemary Stakes (Fillies' & Mares' Listed) (Str)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
14:25
Princess Royal Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai Stakes (Fillies' & Mares' Group 3)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
15:00
Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai Rockfel Stakes (Fillies' Group 2)
(2yo, Class 1, 7f, 14 runners)
Result
15:35
Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai Joel Stakes (Group 2) (Str)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 6 runners)
Result
16:10
Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai British EBF 'Confined' Maiden Stakes (C & G)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
16:45
Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai Godolphin Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
17:20
Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
Worcester
Going:
Good
13:20
Bob Love King Of The Dirt Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f, 3 runners)
Result
13:55
Ron Matthews Loved A 10p Heinz Mares' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 5 runners)
Result
14:30
2CT Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
15:05
Cazoo Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
15:40
Download Vickers.Bet App Fixed Brush Hurdle Series Final Novices' Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f, 12 runners)
Result
16:15
Cazoo Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 5 runners)
Result
16:50
Chalkdust Racing Club 66 Not Out Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m, 9 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
17:00
William Hill Bet Boost Handicap (47-65)
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 14 runners)
Result
17:30
William Hill Lengthen Your Odds Claiming Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:00
William Hill Pick Your Places Apprentice Handicap (47-75)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
18:30
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden
(2yo, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
19:00
Al Basti Equiworld, Dubai Diamond Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 150y, 10 runners)
Result
19:30
William Hill Racing Radio Handicap (50-85)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
20:00
William Hill Extra Places Every Day Handicap (47-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
20:30
William Hill Extra Places Every Day Handicap (47-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
Listowel (IRE)
Going:
Good (Good to Yielding in places)
13:40
John J. Galvin Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 16 runners)
Result
14:15
Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 17 runners)
Result
14:50
Guinness Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 17 runners)
Result
15:25
Guinness Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 17 runners)
Result
16:00
Paud, Sarah & Mary Fitzmaurice Memorial Handicap Chase (0-109)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 16 runners)
Result
16:35
Southampton Goodwill Plate Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 6f, 11 runners)
Result
17:10
Listowel Races Supporters Club Failte Abhaile (Q.R.) Race
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f, 12 runners)
Result
17:40
Shanahan Power Irish EBF Mares (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 17 runners)
Result
Caen (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:50
Prix De Glanville - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 16 runners)
Result
11:20
Prix D'asnelles - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 16 runners)
Result
11:50
Prix De Dives - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 16 runners)
Result
12:22
Prix De Mortree - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 16 runners)
Result
12:57
Prix De Darnetal - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 16 runners)
13:32
Prix Victor Hunger - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 18 runners)
Result
14:07
Prix D'Annebecq - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 17 runners)
Result
14:42
Prix De Conde-sur-noireau - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 17 runners)
Result
Le Croise-Laroche (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
15:17
Croise-Laroche Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 10 runners)
Result
15:52
Bondues Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 208y, 10 runners)
Result
16:27
Cysoing Handicap
(3yo, Class , 5f 102y, 13 runners)
Result
17:02
Amiens Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 102y, 7 runners)
Result
17:37
Zeturf Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 102y, 7 runners)
Result
18:15
Du Touquet Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 9 runners)
Result
18:50
De Lille Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 6 runners)
Result
19:32
De Pau Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 5f 102y, 14 runners)
Result
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
12:40
Bill Williamson Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 9 runners)
Result
13:15
Esmeralda Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 100y, 7 runners)
Result
13:50
Nino Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 100y, 7 runners)
Result
14:25
Du Bourbonnais Stakes - Group 2
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 8 runners)
Result
15:00
Clairefontaine Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 8 runners)
Result
15:35
Coronation Listed Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
16:10
L'Abbaye De Vaulx De Cernay Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 15 runners)
Result
16:45
L'Etang De St-Cucufa Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 13 runners)
Result
17:20
De L'Abbaye Port-Royal Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 16 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
17:58
Prix Elsa - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
18:33
Prix Eros - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Cleomede - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
19:50
Prix Eucharis - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 16 runners)
Result
20:18
Prix Lacadeira - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
20:46
Prix Lyra - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
21:14
Prix Aquitania - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 13 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:25
Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
12:00
Tab4Racing App Maiden Plate (3-Year-Old Fillies)
(3yo, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
12:35
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 7 runners)
Result
13:10
Racing240 For Racing. For You Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 16 runners)
Result
13:45
Racehorse Owners Association Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 15 runners)
Result
14:15
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Classified Stakes (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 14 runners)
Result
14:50
Friendly City Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 9 runners)
Result
15:25
Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 30 September Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 15 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:39
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:37
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
20:11
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 6 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:49
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Belmont At The Big A (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:05
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:09
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:09
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 10 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Fairmount Park (USA)
01:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
01:58
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
02:26
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:54
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
03:22
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
03:50
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
04:18
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:20
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
17:53
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:21
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:55
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
19:24
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:54
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
Hawthorne (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:20
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:01
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:35
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:05
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:35
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:05
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Pimlico (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
18:08
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:36
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:03
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
19:32
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:34
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
01:07
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:03
Race 3 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
02:31
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:59
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
03:27
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
03:55
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
04:23
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
04:51
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports