Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Mon Nov 23
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Chelmsford City
Kempton Park
Ludlow
Musselburgh
Dundalk (IRE)
Fontainebleau (FR)
Marseille (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Plainridge Harness (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Chelmsford City
Going:
Standard
16:15
toteplacepot Your First Bet Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
16:45
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
17:15
tote.co.uk Free Streaming Every UK Race Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 14 runners)
Result
17:45
CCR Supports Safer Gambling Week Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 9 runners)
Result
18:15
tote.co.uk Now Never Beaten By SP Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:45
Racing Welfare Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:15
chelmsfordcityracecourse.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
12:50
EBF Stallions 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4-6yo, Class 4, 2m, 3 runners)
Result
13:25
Racing TV Beginners' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f, 4 runners)
Result
14:00
Racing TV Mares' Hurdle (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 3m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
14:35
racingtv.com Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
Wise Betting At racingtv.com Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
15:45
Join Racing TV Now Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 2m, 6 runners)
Result
Ludlow
Going:
Good to Soft
12:25
Ludlow Brewery John Walters Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 169y, 16 runners)
Result
13:00
Perrott Properties Novices' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 171y, 12 runners)
Result
13:35
Doctor A. Pyatt 'EBF' 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4-6yo, Class 4, 2m 5f 55y, 5 runners)
Result
14:10
Ludlow Brewery Tony Lloyd Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 212y, 6 runners)
Result
14:45
Ludlow Brewery Andrea Walters Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 55y, 9 runners)
Result
15:20
Strides Veterinary Physiotherapy Beginners' Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 11y, 6 runners)
Result
15:55
Ludlow Brewery Glynis Lloyd Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 174y, 15 runners)
Result
Musselburgh
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
11:35
Racecourse Live Streams On Racing TV Extra Mares' Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 124y, 8 runners)
Result
12:05
racingtv.com Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 182y, 4 runners)
Result
12:40
Scottish Racing Academy Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 171y, 13 runners)
Result
13:15
Saltire Festival Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 182y, 6 runners)
Result
13:50
Athelstaneford - Birthplace Of The Saltire Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 124y, 14 runners)
Result
14:25
Legend Of The Saltire Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 170y, 6 runners)
Result
15:00
Saltire.Scot Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
15:35
Saltire.Scot Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
13:45
DundalkStadium.com Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
14:20
Join Us On Instagram At dundalk_stadium Nursery Handicap (45-65) (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
14:55
Crowne Plaza Hotel Leading Jockey & Trainer Championship Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
15:30
Crowne Plaza Hotel Leading Jockey & Trainer Championship Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
16:00
Test Your Tipping Talents At PUNTERS.HOLLYWOODBETS.COM Every Dundalk Meeting Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
16:30
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 9 runners)
Result
17:00
Find Us On Facebook At dundalkstadium Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
17:30
Find Us On Facebook At dundalkstadium Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners)
Result
Fontainebleau (FR)
Going:
Heavy
10:55
Princesse D'Anjou Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 7 runners)
Result
11:25
Tremaille Claiming Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 142y, 10 runners)
Result
11:55
Macherin Claiming Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 142y, 11 runners)
Result
12:25
Henry Maze-Sencier Chase
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 9 runners)
Result
13:07
Grotte Des Ermites Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 142y, 13 runners)
Result
13:42
Fontaines Aux Biches Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 142y, 13 runners)
Result
14:17
Compagnie Les Arlequins Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 5f 191y, 12 runners)
Result
14:52
Gerard De Marisy Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 9 runners)
Result
Marseille (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:27
Tulipes Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 12 runners)
Result
16:02
Roses Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 12 runners)
Result
16:37
Gerberas Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 12 runners)
Result
17:12
Criques Maiden
(2yo, Class , 7f 100y, 8 runners)
Result
17:45
Calanques Maiden
(2yo, Class , 7f 100y, 7 runners)
Result
18:15
Saint-Charles Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
Ailes Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 8 runners)
Result
19:15
Carpiagne Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 6 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:50
Prix De Montignac-Charente - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
13:25
Prix Edmond Henry - Monte
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
14:00
Prix De Ferrieres - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
14:35
Prix D'Angles - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
15:10
Prix De Vaumas - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
15:45
Prix Des Giroflees - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
16:20
Prix De Landivisiau - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix De Florac - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
10:10
Frederik Barkhuizen / Ishwarlal Bindeseri Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
10:45
Brenda Newcombe Qualified Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
11:20
Dennis Weston Qualified Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
11:55
Annatoria Ntombi Zuma Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 11 runners)
Result
12:30
Lindiwe Annacleta Chili Fm 60 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 10 runners)
Result
13:05
Bernard Bekokwakhe Dlamini Mr 64 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
13:40
Venilla Mangaroo Fm 60 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
14:15
Raf Sheik Mr 79 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
14:50
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:45
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:25
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
17:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
18:19
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:13
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
20:07
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
20:34
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:01
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
21:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Plainridge Harness (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
18:01
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:41
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 4 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 6 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:21
Race 8 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 9 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
18:28
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:56
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:24
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:52
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:48
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:44
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:12
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Yonkers Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:12
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:52
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:12
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:52
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:52
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
03:12
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports