Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sun Dec 23
Today
Yesterday
Tue Mar 26
Mon Mar 25
Sun Mar 24
Sat Mar 23
Fri Mar 22
Thu Mar 21
Wed Mar 20
Tue Mar 19
Mon Mar 18
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Deauville (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
ABD: Scottsville (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Portland Meadows (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
10:25
Prix Des Brehea - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 18 runners)
Result
10:55
Prix Des Corypha - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 16 runners)
Result
11:25
Prix Amyot - Attele
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 16 runners)
Result
11:55
Grand Prix De Noel - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
12:32
Prix Des Sapins - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 15 runners)
Result
13:02
Prix De La Vallee Des Merveilles - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 15 runners)
Result
13:32
Prix Des Santons - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 13 runners)
Result
Deauville (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:40
De Voltaire Stsakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 9 runners)
Result
11:10
Vallee Mayeux Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 16 runners)
Result
11:40
Porlezza Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 10 runners)
Result
12:10
Du Signal D'eco Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 14 runners)
Result
12:40
De Cheffreteau Mursery Handicap
(2yo, Class , 7f 100y, 16 runners)
Result
13:10
Suisse Normande Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 15 runners)
Result
13:40
Miss Satamixa Listed Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 16 runners)
Result
14:10
Du Massif Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 15 runners)
Result
14:45
De Breuil Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 16 runners)
Result
15:25
De Breuilly Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 16 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
12:25
Prix Emile Riotteau - Monte (Group 2)
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners)
Result
12:55
Prix D'evreux - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
13:25
Prix Du Gard - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
13:55
Prix De Vincennes - Monte (Group 1)
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
14:30
Prix Tenor De Baune - Attele (Group 2)
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
15:05
Criterium Continental - Attele (Group 1)
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 17 runners)
Result
15:45
Prix De Vienne - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
16:15
Prix De Brive La Gaillarde - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 10 runners)
Result
16:45
Prix D'ispagnac - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 15 runners)
Result
17:15
Prix De Limay - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:10
All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
11:45
Rockafellas Restaurant Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 12 runners)
Result
12:25
Mobile Betting Visit www.trackandball.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
13:00
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 13 runners)
Result
13:40
itsarush.co.za Mr 88 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
14:15
White Horse Function Room Fm 60 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
14:50
Soccer 6 Fm 60 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
15:25
Track & Ball Gaming Fm 78 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
ABD: Scottsville (SAF)
Abd: Heavy rain
Going:
Good
11:10
All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
ABD
11:45
Rockafellas Restaurant Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 153y, 14 runners)
ABD
12:25
Mobile Betting Visit www.trackandball.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 154y, 11 runners)
ABD
13:00
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 154y, 14 runners)
ABD
13:40
itsarush.co.za Mr 88 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
ABD
14:15
White Horse Function Room Fm 60 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
ABD
14:50
Soccer 6 Fm 60 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
ABD
15:25
Track & Ball Gaming Fm 78 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
ABD
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:18
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:47
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:17
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:47
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:17
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 8 - Gravesend Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
17:31
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 4 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:01
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:32
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:34
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
21:36
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:06
Race 11 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
17:56
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:24
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:53
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:53
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
20:23
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
20:53
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:22
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Portland Meadows (USA)
Going:
Fast (Wet Fast Track)
20:00
Race 1 - Memorial Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
Result
20:28
Race 2 - Holiday Handicap Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
20:56
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 4 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:52
Race 5 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
23:16
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:44
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
00:12
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
17:58
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:28
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:58
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:28
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:28
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:11
Race 2 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:14
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:44
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
23:11
Race 8 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports