Skip to content
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
21:40
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
22:05
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
18:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
19:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
20:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
22:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
23:24
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 6 runners)
23:52
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 6 runners)
01:37
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
02:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
03:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
03:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
18:45
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
01:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
01:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
02:25
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
03:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
04:05
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 6 runners)
04:30
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
23:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
01:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
00:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
01:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
03:00
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
04:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:19
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
22:48
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:17
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:47
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
20:15
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
21:33
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
22:02
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
22:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
22:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
23:00
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
00:49
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
01:16
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
01:43
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
21:01
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 3 runners)
03:37
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
01:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
02:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
02:36
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
03:02
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
04:46
Stake
(4yo+, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
20:26
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
21:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:44
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
22:10
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
22:36
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
23:02
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
23:28
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
23:54
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
00:20
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
00:46
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:26
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
21:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
22:26
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)