Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Tue Oct 26
Today
Yesterday
Wed Feb 28
Tue Feb 27
Mon Feb 26
Sun Feb 25
Sat Feb 24
Fri Feb 23
Thu Feb 22
Wed Feb 21
Tue Feb 20
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Bangor-on-Dee
Catterick
Chepstow
Newcastle
Curragh (IRE)
Chantilly (FR)
Fontainebleau (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Kenilworth (SAF)
Fort Erie (CAN)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
ABD: Yonkers Harness (USA)
Zia Park (USA)
Bangor-on-Dee
Going:
Good to Soft
13:38
Halloween Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 145y, 13 runners)
Result
14:13
Halloween Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 145y, 12 runners)
Result
14:48
Oliver Greenall Racing Thank Our Staff Novices' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 72y, 10 runners)
Result
15:23
Bostocks Enjoying Ownership With Oliver Greenall Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 7y, 9 runners)
Result
15:55
Swansway & Smartplanner Sponsor Oliver Greenall Racing Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 77y, 9 runners)
Result
16:30
Yorton Stud Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 123y, 9 runners)
Result
17:00
Bangor On Dee Races Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 5y, 8 runners)
Result
17:30
Trick Or Treat Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 145y, 8 runners)
Result
Catterick
Going:
Soft
13:00
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
13:30
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 11 runners)
Result
14:05
Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 15 runners)
Result
14:40
Millbry Hill Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 13y, 12 runners)
Result
15:15
Visit racingtv.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 6y, 11 runners)
Result
15:50
Racecourse Live Stream On RacingTV Extra Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 7f 189y, 11 runners)
Result
16:25
Join RacingTV For The Jumps Season Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
16:55
Jump Season Starts 19th November Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
Chepstow
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:20
Pickwick Bookmakers Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 14 runners)
Result
13:55
Pickwick Bookmakers Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 14 runners)
Result
14:30
Cazoo Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 2f 54y, 6 runners)
Result
15:05
Black And White Racing Club On Tour Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 131y, 10 runners)
Result
15:40
Winning Post Bookmakers Bristol & Wales Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 11y, 15 runners)
Result
16:15
Winning Post Bookmakers 35Years In Racing Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 131y, 5 runners)
Result
16:50
National Federation Of Roofing Contractors Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 100y, 17 runners)
Result
17:20
Cazoo NH Flat Race (Conditionals/Amateurs) (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 11y, 10 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Standard
16:00
Betway Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 2m 56y, 11 runners)
Result
16:35
Betway Casino Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 98y, 11 runners)
Result
17:10
Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 42y, 7 runners)
Result
17:40
MansionBet Proud Partners Of AWC Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5y, 5 runners)
Result
18:10
MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 5y, 7 runners)
Result
18:40
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
19:10
Play Coral Racing-Super-Series For Free Fillies' Novice Median Auction Stakes
(3-5yo, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Curragh (IRE)
Going:
Soft (Yielding to Soft in places)
12:40
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
(2yo, Class , 7f, 24 runners)
Result
13:10
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden
(2yo, Class , 6f, 17 runners)
Result
13:45
Paddy Power 'Play Card' Nursery Handicap
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
14:20
Paddy Power Amateur Riders Derby (Q.R.) Race
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
14:55
Paddy Power 'From The Horse's Mouth Podcast' Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 23 runners)
Result
15:30
Paddy Power 'I'd Love A Pint But I Forgot My Covid Cert' Handicap (45-70)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 18 runners)
Result
16:05
Paddy Power 'Horsey Run Fast' Handicap (45-75)
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 16 runners)
Result
16:40
Horseware Student Derby
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 12 runners)
Result
Chantilly (FR)
Going:
Turf , very soft, awt , standard
12:50
Chene Cp Foudre Handicap - AWT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 16 runners)
Result
13:25
Prix Miesque (Group 3)
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
14:00
Voie Du Garde Maiden Stakes - AWT
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
14:35
Du Mont Cesar Maiden Stakes - AWT
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
Prix Seine-et-Oise (Group 3)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
15:45
Chene Pommeraie Handicap - AWT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 17 runners)
Result
16:20
Chene 3 Freres Handicap - AWT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 16 runners)
Result
16:55
Chene Gres Handicap - AWT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 16 runners)
Result
Fontainebleau (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
10:50
Chevaux.fr Cross Country Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 6f 190y, 6 runners)
Result
11:20
Sushi Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 6 runners)
Result
11:50
P. Quenedey Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 142y, 7 runners)
Result
12:25
Gontaut-biron Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 142y, 13 runners)
Result
13:07
Andre Parot Claiming Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 8 runners)
Result
13:42
Deux Soeurs Claiming Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f 142y, 12 runners)
Result
14:17
De Thomery Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 142y, 15 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
14:52
Prix Goberta - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners)
Result
15:27
Prix Ophiucus - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix Arethusa - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix Isara - Attele
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix Scylla - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix California - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 11 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Ariadne - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix Orion - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
Kenilworth (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:05
Welcome To Cape Racing Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
11:35
tabonline.co.za Mr 71 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 6 runners)
Result
12:05
thisisracing Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
12:45
www.caperacing.co.za Mr 77 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 6 runners)
Result
13:25
Computaform Online Mr 76 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
14:00
Racing Association Mr 71 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 10 runners)
Result
14:35
Goals & Gallops Maiden Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
Next Meeting 30 Oct - Kenilworth Maiden Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
Fort Erie (CAN)
Going:
Sloppy
18:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
18:28
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:56
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:24
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
19:52
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
ABD
20:20
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
VOID
20:48
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
VOID
21:16
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
VOID
21:44
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
VOID
22:13
Race 10 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2m 70y, 11 runners)
VOID
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
18:10
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:39
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:37
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:06
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:04
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Good
17:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
18:12
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
19:09
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
23:00
Race 1 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:16
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:43
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
20:37
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
21:04
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
21:31
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
ABD: Yonkers Harness (USA)
Abd: Inclement weather
00:15
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
00:35
Race 2 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
00:55
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
01:15
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
01:35
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
01:55
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
02:15
Race 7 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
02:35
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
02:55
Race 9 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
03:15
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
03:35
Race 11 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
03:55
Race 12 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
ABD
Zia Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:57
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
20:51
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
22:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:39
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:06
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:33
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 11 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports