Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri Nov 26
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Chelmsford City
Doncaster
Lingfield Park
Newbury
Dundalk (IRE)
Lyon-Parilly (FR)
Reims (FR)
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Jebel Ali (UAE)
Woodbine (CAN)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Del Mar (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Hawthorne (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Chelmsford City
Going:
Standard
16:15
Racing Welfare Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 7f, 13 runners)
Result
16:45
cazaar.co.uk Fun Online Marketplace Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
17:15
EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
17:45
chelmsfordcityracecourse.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 14 runners)
Result
18:15
CCR Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
Christmas Party Nights At Chelmsford City Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 13 runners)
Result
19:15
Membership Available Now Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 13 runners)
Result
Doncaster
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
12:30
ICD Members Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 31y, 4 runners)
Result
13:05
Cadbury Flake 99 Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 181y, 6 runners)
Result
13:40
Eden Farm Hulleys Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 214y, 4 runners)
Result
14:15
Kelly's Ice Cream Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 88y, 12 runners)
Result
14:50
Walls Classic Century Of Ice Cream Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 84y, 7 runners)
Result
15:25
Eeazy Combo Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 78y, 3 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
11:20
BetYourWay At Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
11:50
Betway Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 6y, 6 runners)
Result
12:20
MansionBet Proud Partners Of AWC EBF Conditions Stakes
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 1y, 3 runners)
Result
12:55
MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 1y, 6 runners)
Result
13:30
MansionBet Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 1y, 6 runners)
Result
14:05
Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f 1y, 9 runners)
Result
14:40
Play 4 To Score At Betway Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 1y, 11 runners)
Result
15:15
Play 4 To Score At Betway Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 1y, 12 runners)
Result
Newbury
Going:
Good to Soft (Good in places)
12:10
Watch Racing Free Online At Ladbrokes Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 118y, 5 runners)
Result
12:40
Ladbrokes Committed To Safer Gambling Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 3f 187y, 4 runners)
Result
13:15
Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 69y, 8 runners)
Result
13:50
Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boosts Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap Chase) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 92y, 5 runners)
Result
14:25
Get Your Ladbrokes 1 Free Bet Today Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 3f 187y, 9 runners)
Result
15:00
Ladbrokes Long Distance Hurdle (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 3m 52y, 6 runners)
Result
15:35
Play Ladbrokes 1-2-Free On Football Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 3m 52y, 14 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
16:00
View Restaurant At Dundalk Stadium Handicap (45-65)
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
16:30
12 Euros Racing TV For A Year Apprentice Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 12 runners)
Result
17:00
12 Euros Racing TV For A Year Apprentice Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
Join Us On Instagram At dundalk_stadium Nursery Handicap (45-75)
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:00
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Fillies Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
18:30
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:00
Crowne Plaza Hotel Leading Jockey & Trainer Championship Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 13 runners)
Result
19:30
Extra Places Everyday At BetVictor Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 2m, 8 runners)
Result
Lyon-Parilly (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:00
Prix Du Minervois - Monte
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
11:30
Prix Serge Audin - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 11 runners)
Result
12:00
Prix D'eure-et-loir - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 18 runners)
Result
12:30
Prix De Franche-comte - Attele
(7yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 13 runners)
Result
13:07
Grand Prix Des 3 Ans-prix Sns Security - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
13:41
Grand Prix Des 4 Ans - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
14:15
Grand Prix Des 5 Ans - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
14:49
Prix De Provence - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
Reims (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:23
Prix Des Chatillons - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 13 runners)
Result
15:57
Grand Prix Du Champagne Michel Gonet - Attele
(5-7yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 15 runners)
Result
16:32
Prix Du Pmu L'expresso - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 14 runners)
Result
17:07
Prix De Clairmarais - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 14 runners)
Result
17:42
Prix De Murigny - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 15 runners)
Result
18:17
Prix De Saint-remi - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 12 runners)
Result
18:50
Prix De Croix Rouge - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 10 runners)
Result
19:32
Prix D'orgeval - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 14 runners)
Result
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Going:
Heavy
11:45
Ajax Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 12 runners)
Result
12:15
Jacques De Vienne Nat Hunt Flat
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 12 runners)
Result
12:50
Grand Prix Apprentis Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
13:24
La Fontaine Handicap
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 14 runners)
Result
13:58
De Gonneville Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 18 runners)
Result
14:32
De Chemoitou Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 16 runners)
Result
15:06
De Dormans Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 17 runners)
Result
15:40
Du Manoir Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 17 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
18:00
Prix Arietis - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
18:34
Prix Aubade Creation (prix Keronis) - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Triton - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
19:50
Prix Arsinoe - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
20:17
Prix Vibilia - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 9 runners)
Result
20:44
Prix Klio - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
21:11
Prix Vigour (prix Leona) - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Standard
10:35
Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
11:10
All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
11:40
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 206y, 8 runners)
Result
12:15
thisisracing Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 13 runners)
Result
12:50
Glendore Sprint (Non-Black Type)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 6 runners)
Result
13:25
Racing Association Contributes R5000 Fm 64 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 102y, 10 runners)
Result
14:00
tellytrack.com Mr 81 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 102y, 10 runners)
Result
14:35
Next Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Racemeeting Monday 29 Novice Mr 86 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
Jebel Ali (UAE)
Going:
Fast
10:00
Dubai Real Estate Centre Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
10:30
Al Shafar Investment Conditions Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
11:00
Shadwell Conditions Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
11:30
Dubai Refreshments (PEPSI) Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
12:00
Race Commercial Bank Of Dubai Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 165y, 16 runners)
Result
12:30
SIS - UK Conditions Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
21:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 3 - Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
23:48
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 6 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
00:47
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Good
16:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
17:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
17:49
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:18
Race 4 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:14
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:14
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:43
Race 9 - Comely Stakes (Fillies' Grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
21:13
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:02
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:32
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
22:03
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:33
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:33
Race 7 - Hollywood Turf Cup Stakes (Grade 2)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
00:03
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:18
Race 6 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:47
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:17
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Hawthorne (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:10
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:06
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:34
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:02
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:58
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:26
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
17:55
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:24
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:53
Race 4 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
19:52
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:22
Race 7 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
20:53
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 9 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
01:07
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:03
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:31
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:59
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:27
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
03:55
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
04:23
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
04:51
Race 9 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
18:06
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
18:34
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
19:33
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:36
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports