Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed May 27
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Caen (FR)
Lyon-Parilly (FR)
Vichy (FR)
Fonner Park (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Caen (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:27
Prix De Blonville - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 16 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix De Jort (gr A) - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 12 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix De Jort (gr B) - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 12 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix De Lassay - Monte
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 16 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix De Cretteville - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Des Trois Monts - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 18 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix De Brehal - Monte
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 18 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix De Cauville - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 12 runners)
Result
19:45
Prix De Canisy - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners)
Result
Lyon-Parilly (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:25
Prix Des Mirabelles De Lorraine - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
10:55
Prix De La Place St-epvre - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
11:25
Prix De La Place Carriere (gr A) - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
11:55
Prix De La Place Carriere (gr B) - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 13 runners)
Result
12:25
Prix Ste Des Courses De Montier En Der - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix De Laxou - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
13:42
Prix Des Points Pmu De Lorraine - Monte
(5-7yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
14:17
Prix Georges Gironde - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
14:52
Grand Prix Paris-turf - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 17 runners)
Result
Vichy (FR)
Going:
Soft
11:40
Fosse Aux Cerfs Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners)
Result
12:10
De Montlognon Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 5 runners)
Result
12:50
Orry Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 4f 213y, 16 runners)
Result
13:25
Brichebay Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 4f 213y, 5 runners)
Result
14:00
Cotes D'orleans Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 4f 213y, 10 runners)
Result
14:35
Mortefontaine Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 4f 213y, 10 runners)
Result
15:10
Borne Blanche Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 4f 213y, 11 runners)
Result
15:45
Du Bois Renard Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
16:20
De La Prairie Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 6 runners)
Result
16:55
De Luzarches Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
Fonner Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
22:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:54
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:21
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:48
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:42
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:09
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:36
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 7 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 8 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 9 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 10 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports