Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sun Dec 27
Today
Yesterday
Wed Mar 27
Tue Mar 26
Mon Mar 25
Sun Mar 24
Sat Mar 23
Fri Mar 22
Thu Mar 21
Wed Mar 20
Tue Mar 19
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
ABD: Chepstow
Kempton Park
Wetherby
Wolverhampton
Leopardstown (IRE)
ABD: Limerick (IRE)
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Deauville (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Turffontein (SAF)
Gulfstream (USA)
Hawthorne (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
ABD: Chepstow
Abd: Waterlogged Track
Going:
Heavy
12:30
Play Coral 'Racing Super Series' For Free Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 100y, 10 runners)
ABD
13:05
Watch Racing For Free At Coral Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 3f 98y, 7 runners)
ABD
13:40
Coral Finale Juvenile Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 1, 2m 11y, 9 runners)
ABD
14:15
Coral 'Fail To Finish' Free Bets Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 7f 131y, 7 runners)
ABD
14:50
Coral Welsh Grand National Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 3m 6f 130y, 18 runners)
ABD
15:25
Coral 'Fail To Finish' Free Bets Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 11y, 10 runners)
ABD
15:55
Coral Supporting Prostate Cancer Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 131y, 8 runners)
ABD
Kempton Park
Going:
Soft
12:45
Get Your Ladbrokes 1 Free Bet Introductory Juvenile Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 2, 2m, 12 runners)
Result
13:20
Ladbrokes Wayward Lad Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m, 4 runners)
Result
13:55
Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football Mares' Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 3m 121y, 8 runners)
Result
14:30
Ladbrokes Desert Orchid Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m, 6 runners)
Result
15:05
Ladbrokes Committed To Safer Gambling Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 2, 3m, 11 runners)
Result
15:40
Watch Racing Free Online At Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 2m, 13 runners)
Result
Wetherby
Going:
Heavy
11:55
William Hill Extra Place Races Every Day Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 3m 26y, 16 runners)
Result
12:25
William Hill Play Responsibly Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 8 runners)
Result
13:00
Follow WillHillRacing On Twitter Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 45y, 2 runners)
Result
13:35
williamhill.com Best Odds Guaranteed Juvenile Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 2m, 8 runners)
Result
14:10
William Hill Castleford Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 7f 36y, 5 runners)
Result
14:45
William Hill Acca Freedom Mares' Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 45y, 4 runners)
Result
15:20
William Hill Racing Radio Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 9 runners)
Result
Wolverhampton
Going:
Standard
13:50
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 20y, 12 runners)
Result
14:25
Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football EBF Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 20y, 12 runners)
Result
15:00
Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost Novice Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 142y, 12 runners)
Result
15:35
Ladbrokes Watch Racing Online For Free EBF Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 1m 142y, 8 runners)
Result
16:10
Read Katie Walsh On Betway Insider Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 5f 219y, 13 runners)
Result
16:40
Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f 104y, 10 runners)
Result
17:10
Play 4 To Win At Betway Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 21y, 10 runners)
Result
17:40
Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 21y, 10 runners)
Result
Leopardstown (IRE)
Going:
Soft (Yielding to Soft in places)
12:05
Paddy Power 'Only 4 More Days Until 2021' 3-Y-O Maiden Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m, 18 runners)
Result
12:35
Paddy Power Games 'Don't Think You're Special' Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
13:10
Paddy's Rewards Club Chase (Grade 1)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
13:45
Paddy Power Future Champions Novice Hurdle (Grade 1)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m, 9 runners)
Result
14:20
Paddy Power 'Maybe I Like The Misery' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 20 runners)
Result
14:55
Paddy Power Chase (Extended Handicap Chase) (0-150) (Grade B)
(5yo+, Class , 3m 50y, 22 runners)
Result
15:30
'Paddy Power Flat One' Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
ABD: Limerick (IRE)
Abd: Waterlogged
Going:
Heavy
12:20
'David Fitzgerald - Take It Easee' Maiden Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m, 21 runners)
ABD
12:55
Goggin Buckley Veterans Handicap Chase
(1yo+, Class , 2m 6f 120y, 9 runners)
ABD
13:30
Earl Of Harrington Memorial Maiden Hunters Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 6f 120y, 11 runners)
ABD
14:05
Lyons Of Limerick Jaguar Land Rover Novice Hurdle (Grade 2)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 7f, 9 runners)
ABD
14:35
Roches Feeds Mares Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 19 runners)
ABD
15:10
Convermax Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(3yo+, Class , 2m, 21 runners)
ABD
15:45
Mr Binman Christmas Racing Festival Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m, 13 runners)
ABD
Cagnes-sur-Mer Midi (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:10
Prix Spice Island - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 16 runners)
Result
15:47
Prix L'ocean D'urfist - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
16:22
Grand Prix De Noel - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
16:57
Prix De Beausoleil - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 15 runners)
Result
17:30
Prix De Mandelieu - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 13 runners)
Result
18:00
Prix Du Clocher De Belvedere - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 14 runners)
Result
18:30
Prix Des Lutins - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 118y, 12 runners)
Result
19:00
Prix De Rimplas - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 16 runners)
Result
Deauville (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:10
De Voltaire Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 12 runners)
Result
10:40
Val Henry Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
11:10
De Roiville Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 100y, 16 runners)
Result
11:40
Chantier Naval Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 16 runners)
Result
12:10
Suisse Normande Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 14 runners)
Result
12:43
Massif Armo. Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 101y, 15 runners)
Result
13:17
Vallee Mayeux Hamdicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 16 runners)
Result
13:52
De Breuilly Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 16 runners)
Result
14:35
De Breuil Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 101y, 11 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:25
Prix De Morgat - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
13:00
Prix Agrifournitures.fr - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners)
Result
13:35
Prix Reverdy (prix Leon Tacquet) - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 10 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix Amerique Races Zeturf Qualif 3 - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners)
Result
14:53
Prix De Vincennes - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners)
Result
15:30
Prix Amerique Races Zeturf Qualif 4 - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
16:05
Prix Gras Savoye Willis Towers Watson - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
16:40
Prix De Deuil-la-barre - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 11 runners)
Result
17:15
Prix De Fougeres - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
Turffontein (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:35
Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
11:10
All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 169y, 14 runners)
Result
11:45
Happy Festive Season Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
12:20
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 6 runners)
Result
12:55
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 78 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
13:30
Computaform Online Fm 96 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
14:05
Lebelo Sprint (Grade 3 Handicap)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
14:40
Next Turffontein Racemeeting Thursday 31 December Fm 80 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Firm
17:05
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 11 runners)
Result
17:35
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 5 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
19:38
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:09
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
22:13
Race 11 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Hawthorne (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:55
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
19:25
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:25
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:25
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
17:54
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:23
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:53
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
19:53
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:23
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:53
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:23
Race 9 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:30
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:36
Race 3 - Eddie Logan Stakes (listed)
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
22:09
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:43
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
23:17
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:51
Race 9 - Robert J. Frankel Stakes (Fillies' Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Firm
17:43
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:13
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:43
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:13
Race 4 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:17
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports