Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Tue Jul 28
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ayr
Goodwood
Yarmouth
Galway (IRE)
Cabourg (FR)
Clairefontaine (FR)
La Capelle (FR)
Pornichet (FR)
Durbanville (SAF)
Fort Erie (CAN)
Belterra Park (USA)
Fairmount Park (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Lone Star Park (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Ayr
Going:
Soft
12:20
QTS In The Community Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
12:55
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
13:30
Ayrshire Cancer Support Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
14:00
Ayrshire Cancer Support Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
14:30
Jordan Electrics Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 50y, 9 runners)
Result
15:00
Luxury Breaks At Western House Hotel Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 5f 26y, 8 runners)
Result
15:30
QTS Sponsor The Ayr Gold Cup Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f, 9 runners)
Result
16:00
Scotty Brand Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
16:35
Microtech Odds On For IT Support Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Goodwood
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:10
British European Breeders Fund EBF Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
13:45
Unibet You're On Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 1f 197y, 18 runners)
Result
14:15
Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes (Group 2)
(2yo, Class 1, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
14:45
Qatar Lennox Stakes (Group 2)
(3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 11 runners)
Result
15:15
Al Shaqab Goodwood Cup Stakes (Group 1)
(3yo+, Class 1, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
15:45
Qatar Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 5f, 11 runners)
Result
16:20
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 2, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
16:55
British European Breeders Fund EBF Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 3f 218y, 12 runners)
Result
Yarmouth
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
16:30
Watch Free Race Replays On attheraces.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 104y, 8 runners)
Result
17:00
Final Furlong Podcast Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 23y, 8 runners)
Result
17:30
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Novice Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 3y, 11 runners)
Result
18:00
Download The At The Races App Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 3y, 12 runners)
Result
18:30
Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Nursery
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 3y, 4 runners)
Result
19:00
Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 3y, 9 runners)
Result
19:30
Free Daily Tips On attheraces.com Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3y, 8 runners)
Result
20:00
Visit attheraces.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 3y, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
attheraces.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f 42y, 7 runners)
Result
Galway (IRE)
Going:
Yielding
16:45
COLM QUINN BMW Irish EBF Fillies Maiden
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
17:15
Caulfield Industrial Irish EBF Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
17:45
COLM QUINN BMW Irish EBF Corrib Fillies Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
18:15
Caulfieldindustrial.com Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 123y, 8 runners)
Result
18:45
COLM QUINN BMW Mile Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 123y, 18 runners)
Result
19:15
Caulfield Industrial Handicap (50-70) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 123y, 15 runners)
Result
19:45
Caulfield Industrial Handicap (50-70) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 123y, 14 runners)
Result
20:15
Latin Quarter Handicap (50-80)
(3yo+, Class , 2m 110y, 15 runners)
Result
Cabourg (FR)
17:30
Prix Des Chataigniers - Attele
(7yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 16 runners)
Result
18:05
Prix Des Lupins - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 13 runners)
Result
18:35
Prix Des Bougainvillees - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 12 runners)
Result
19:05
Prix Des Jasiones - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 16 runners)
Result
19:35
Prix Des Digitales - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 7 runners)
Result
20:05
Prix Des Delphiniums - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 12 runners)
Result
20:32
Prix De Damigny - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 14 runners)
Result
20:59
Prix Des Alysses - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 17 runners)
Result
21:26
Prix Des Oiseaux Du Paradis - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 2f 41y, 10 runners)
Result
Clairefontaine (FR)
Going:
Soft
12:50
Cote Fleurie Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 14 runners)
Result
13:25
Prince Mab Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
14:00
River Lady Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 5 runners)
Result
14:35
Roseliere Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 15 runners)
Result
15:10
Misti Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 17 runners)
Result
15:45
Hippo. Fleuri Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 17 runners)
Result
16:20
Blangy-chateau Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 15 runners)
Result
16:55
Fierville Parcs Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 14 runners)
Result
La Capelle (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:55
Prix Roland Malvoisin - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 12 runners)
Result
11:25
Prix Du Pole D'excellence Rurale - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 11 runners)
Result
11:55
Prix Eugene Et Paul Canart - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 10 runners)
Result
12:25
Prix Albert Viel - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 9 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix Albert Lefevre - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
13:42
Prix Antoine Dieu - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
14:17
Prix Jean Bonnechere - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
14:52
Prix De Vervins - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 10 runners)
Result
Pornichet (FR)
15:27
Prix De La Plage Des Libraires - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 13 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix De La Pointe Du Bec - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 14 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix Rca La Radio - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 13 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix Du Casino Partouche De Pornichet - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 2m 143y, 13 runners)
Result
17:47
Prix De La Place Du Marche - Monte
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 8 runners)
Result
18:20
Px Des Presidents D'honneur Cote D'amour - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 120y, 9 runners)
Result
18:50
Prix De Bonne Sourse - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
19:20
Prix Du Square Leopold Hervo (gr A) - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
19:50
Prix De La Federation Ouest (gr B) - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners)
Result
Durbanville (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:20
Welcome To Durbanville Racecourse Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
11:55
Social Distancing Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
12:30
Wash Your Hands Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
13:05
Stay Safe With A Mask Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
13:40
Covid 19 National Crisis Helpline 0800 029 999 Mr 79 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
14:15
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 94 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
14:50
Tabonline.co.za Mr 78 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 8 runners)
Result
15:25
Next Meeting Kenilworth 01 August 2020 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
Fort Erie (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:06
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:26
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
Belterra Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
19:02
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:29
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:59
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Fairmount Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
22:30
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:58
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:26
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
01:18
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:11
Race 1 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:32
Race 4 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Lone Star Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
19:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
20:07
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
20:39
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
21:43
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:05
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:01
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
23:22
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:49
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Firm
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:16
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
19:43
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:37
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:04
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:31
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:58
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:25
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:45
Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports