Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed Oct 28
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Fakenham
Kempton Park
Nottingham
Taunton
Dundalk (IRE)
Punchestown (IRE)
Auteuil (FR)
Pornichet (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Emerald Downs (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
ABD: Remington Park (USA)
Zia Park (USA)
Fakenham
Going:
Good
13:02
Racing To School, 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3y, 6 runners)
Result
13:32
Racing Partnership Selling Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 44y, 5 runners)
Result
14:02
Breeders' Cup Live On SkySports Racing Fillies' Juvenile Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 2m 3y, 9 runners)
Result
14:32
Greene King IPA Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 95y, 10 runners)
Result
15:02
Greene King IPA Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 59y, 4 runners)
Result
15:32
Greene King IPA Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 3y, 10 runners)
Result
16:02
Hempton Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 3y, 9 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
16:15
Try Our New Super Boosts At Unibet Classified Claiming Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
16:45
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Nursery (Div 1)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
17:15
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Nursery (Div 2)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
17:45
Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 11 runners)
Result
18:15
Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 11 runners)
Result
18:45
Unibet New Instant Roulette Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
19:15
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 218y, 6 runners)
Result
19:45
Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 3f 219y, 5 runners)
Result
20:15
Try Our New Price Boosts At Unibet Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 219y, 14 runners)
Result
Nottingham
Going:
Soft
12:45
EBF Stallions Golden Horn Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 1m 75y, 14 runners)
Result
13:15
Covered By MansionBets Beaten By A Head Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 75y, 10 runners)
Result
13:50
Like MansionBet On Facebook Nursery
(2yo, Class 3, 5f 8y, 5 runners)
Result
14:20
Bet 10 Get 20 With MansionBet Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f 8y, 8 runners)
Result
14:50
Play 3-2-Win At MansionBet Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 6f, 7 runners)
Result
15:20
MansionBet Best Odds Guaranteed Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f, 8 runners)
Result
15:50
MansionBet Watch And Bet AJA Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 50y, 10 runners)
Result
16:20
MansionBet Watch And Bet AJA Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 50y, 12 runners)
Result
Taunton
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:40
Cornish Rock Gin 'Hands And Heels' Handicap Hurdle (Conditionals And Amateurs)
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 1y, 13 runners)
Result
14:10
Summerfield Developments Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 104y, 10 runners)
Result
14:40
Porter Dodson Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 198y, 12 runners)
Result
15:10
Invest Southwest Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 104y, 8 runners)
Result
15:40
Thatchers Cider Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f 40y, 5 runners)
Result
16:10
Newton King Estate Agents Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 3y, 11 runners)
Result
16:40
C & D Southwest Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 104y, 12 runners)
Result
Dundalk (IRE)
Going:
Standard
16:25
Dundalk Stadium Claiming Race
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
16:55
Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-70)
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
17:30
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
18:00
HOLLYWOODBETS Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
18:30
HOLLYWOODBETS Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
19:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Auction Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 14 runners)
Result
19:30
Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
20:00
Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
Punchestown (IRE)
Going:
Yielding to Soft
12:55
BETDAQ 2% Commission Exchange Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 140y, 16 runners)
Result
13:25
Connolly's RED MILLS Irish EBF Auction Hurdle Series Final
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f 140y, 16 runners)
Result
13:55
Bet 10 Get 10 On BETDAQ Virtuals Rated Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f 140y, 7 runners)
Result
14:25
Download The BETDAQ App Ladies Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f 140y, 12 runners)
Result
14:55
BETDAQ 0% Commission Super Saturday Handicap Chase (0-116)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 3f 140y, 12 runners)
Result
15:25
Bet 10 Get 10 BETDAQ Virtuals Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 6f 140y, 10 runners)
Result
15:55
BETDAQ Casino Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
Result
Auteuil (FR)
Going:
Heavy
11:00
Elseneur Chase
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 8 runners)
Result
11:30
Pre Catelan Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 10 runners)
Result
12:00
Triquerville Listed Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 5f 191y, 7 runners)
Result
12:30
Hunorisk Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 10 runners)
Result
13:12
Fondeur Listed Chase
(5yo, Class , 2m 5f 191y, 9 runners)
Result
13:47
Weill Listed Handicap Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 15 runners)
Result
14:22
Leopold Bara Handicap Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 13 runners)
Result
Pornichet (FR)
Going:
Standard
14:57
Region Des Pays De Loire Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 99y, 11 runners)
Result
15:32
Charles Luart Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 99y, 8 runners)
Result
16:07
Pont Saillant Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 16 runners)
Result
16:42
De Bagueneau Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 16 runners)
Result
17:17
Mezaubran Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
17:50
Ondine Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 15 runners)
Result
18:20
Moulin D'argent Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 13 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:55
Prix De Soulac - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
13:30
Prix De Bellerive - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 7 runners)
Result
14:05
Prix De Maure De Bretagne- Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
14:40
Prix Du Cher - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 15 runners)
Result
15:15
Prix Du Dorat- Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
15:50
Prix Des Cevennes- Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
16:25
Prix De Fouilloy- Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners)
Result
17:00
Prix Des Clematites- Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 12 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
10:25
Download The Tabgold Information App Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
11:00
Saddlers Arms Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 12 runners)
Result
11:35
Track & Ball Gaming Fm 88 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 12 runners)
Result
12:10
Soccer Any15 Mr 85 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
12:50
Greyville Convention Centre Novice Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
13:25
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Mr 99 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
14:00
Sea Cottage Mr 75 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
14:35
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
Emerald Downs (USA)
21:25
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:53
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:47
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:14
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:43
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:16
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:47
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:18
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:45
Race 10 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
16:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
17:08
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
17:36
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
18:32
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
19:28
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
Result
19:56
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
Result
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Going:
Good
16:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
16:29
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
16:58
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
17:30
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:02
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:34
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:06
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 3 runners)
Result
19:38
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Mahoning Valley (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
16:45
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
17:12
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
17:40
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:08
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:36
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:33
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
00:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:28
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:12
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
01:34
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
01:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
22:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
22:26
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
22:52
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
23:18
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
23:44
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:10
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
00:36
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
01:54
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:20
Race 11 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
16:45
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
17:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
18:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:21
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
20:51
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
21:21
Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
21:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
ABD: Remington Park (USA)
Abd: Inclement weather
00:07
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
ABD
00:35
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
ABD
01:03
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
ABD
01:31
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
ABD
01:59
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
ABD
02:27
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
ABD
02:55
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
ABD
03:23
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
ABD
03:51
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
ABD
Zia Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
Result
18:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:54
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
Result
19:21
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:48
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
20:42
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:09
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:36
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:03
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports