Skip to content
19:09
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
20:46
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 7 runners)
21:53
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
20:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
23:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
02:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
02:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
21:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
18:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:25
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
20:52
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
21:19
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
23:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:25
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
00:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
19:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:28
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
23:44
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 6 runners)
00:12
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
17:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
17:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
18:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
19:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
00:56
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
01:22
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
01:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
02:14
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
02:40
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
03:06
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
23:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
00:05
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
03:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
18:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
22:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
18:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
21:20
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
21:45
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
20:11
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
21:07
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
00:23
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
ABD