Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
League One
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton
Burnley
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Liverpool
Luton Town
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton and Hove Albion Women
Bristol City Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Women
Leicester City Women
Liverpool Women
Manchester City Women
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
West Ham United Women
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
Ipswich Town
Leeds United
Leicester City
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
Southampton
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
Charlton Athletic
Cheltenham Town
Derby County
Exeter City
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
Oxford United
Peterborough United
Port Vale
Portsmouth
Reading
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Wigan Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Colchester United
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster
Forest Green Rovers
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Mansfield
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County
Notts County
Salford City
Stockport County
Sutton United
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Wrexham
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Livingston
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Cadiz
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Granada
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
UD Almeria
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Frosinone
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Salernitana
Sassuolo
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Cologne
Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
FSV Mainz 05
Heidenheim
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
TSG Hoffenheim
Union Berlin
VfB Stuttgart
VFL Bochum
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Marseille
Paris Saint-Germain
RC Lens
RC Strasbourg
Reims
Stade Rennes
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse Arnhem
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Watch
Pundits
On Sky
Scores
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
Teams
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
Scottish Women's Premier League
League One
Euro 2024
League Two
Women's World Cup
Scottish Premiership
Women's Super League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish League Cup
Scottish Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
Women's Champions League
Women's European Championship
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
EFL Trophy
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
UEFA Women's Nations League
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
July 2020
Monday 13th July
Oxford United
1
2
19:30
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Bet on Football with
Monday 6th July
Oxford United
1
1
17:00
Portsmouth
AET
Agg:2 - 2 Oxford United win 5-4 on penalties.
Wycombe Wanderers
2
2
19:30
Fleetwood Town
FT
Agg:6 - 3
Friday 3rd July
Portsmouth
1
1
17:30
Oxford United
FT
Fleetwood Town
1
4
19:30
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
March 2020
Tuesday 10th March
Blackpool
1
2
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Bristol Rovers
2
0
19:45
Sunderland
FT
Burton Albion
2
2
19:45
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Portsmouth
2
2
19:45
Fleetwood Town
FT
Saturday 7th March
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Accrington Stanley
1
2
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Fleetwood Town
0
0
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Ipswich Town
0
1
15:00
Coventry City
FT
Lincoln City
3
2
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
0
1
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Peterborough United
2
0
15:00
Portsmouth
FT
Rochdale
3
1
15:00
Rotherham United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
2
3
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Southend United
3
1
15:00
Bristol Rovers
FT
Sunderland
2
2
15:00
Gillingham
FT
Tuesday 3rd March
Ipswich Town
0
1
19:45
Fleetwood Town
FT
Sunday 1st March
Coventry City
1
0
12:00
Sunderland
FT
February 2020
Saturday 29th February
Blackpool
2
1
15:00
Ipswich Town
FT
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
15:00
Accrington Stanley
FT
Bristol Rovers
0
1
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Burton Albion
1
1
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Doncaster Rovers
3
1
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Gillingham
1
2
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Oxford United
2
1
15:00
Southend United
FT
Rotherham United
1
1
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Friday 28th February
Portsmouth
3
0
19:45
Rochdale
FT
Tuesday 25th February
Blackpool
2
1
19:45
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Coventry City
1
1
19:45
Rotherham United
FT
Oxford United
3
0
19:45
Accrington Stanley
FT
Portsmouth
3
1
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Shrewsbury Town
2
3
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Sunderland
1
1
19:45
Fleetwood Town
FT
Saturday 22nd February
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Accrington Stanley
1
2
15:00
Rotherham United
FT
Fleetwood Town
1
0
15:00
Portsmouth
FT
Ipswich Town
0
1
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Lincoln City
0
0
15:00
Gillingham
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Rochdale
1
2
15:00
Coventry City
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1
0
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Southend United
2
3
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Sunderland
3
0
15:00
Bristol Rovers
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
3
1
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Tuesday 18th February
Oxford United
5
0
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Southend United
0
1
19:45
Gillingham
FT
Saturday 15th February
Accrington Stanley
4
3
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Bolton Wanderers
0
2
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Bristol Rovers
2
1
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Fleetwood Town
2
1
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Gillingham
2
1
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Ipswich Town
4
1
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Oxford United
0
1
15:00
Sunderland
FT
Portsmouth
2
0
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Rotherham United
2
2
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Southend United
0
2
15:00
Coventry City
FT
Tuesday 11th February
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
19:45
Ipswich Town
FT
Blackpool
2
3
19:45
Gillingham
FT
Burton Albion
2
2
19:45
Oxford United
FT
Coventry City
1
0
19:45
Portsmouth
FT
Doncaster Rovers
2
1
19:45
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Lincoln City
1
1
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Peterborough United
4
0
19:45
Southend United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
0
2
19:45
Accrington Stanley
FT
Sunderland
3
0
19:45
Rochdale
FT
Tranmere Rovers
0
0
19:45
Bristol Rovers
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
0
1
19:45
Fleetwood Town
FT
Saturday 8th February
AFC Wimbledon
1
2
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
Blackpool
2
1
15:00
Southend United
FT
Burton Albion
0
0
15:00
Gillingham
FT
Coventry City
2
1
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
15:00
Rochdale
FT
Peterborough United
4
0
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Sunderland
1
0
15:00
Ipswich Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
0
2
15:00
Portsmouth
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
3
1
15:00
Bristol Rovers
FT
Friday 7th February
Lincoln City
0
1
19:45
Rotherham United
FT
Tuesday 4th February
Tranmere Rovers
0
3
19:45
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Saturday 1st February
Accrington Stanley
2
1
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Bristol Rovers
1
2
15:00
Coventry City
FT
Fleetwood Town
2
1
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Ipswich Town
1
4
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2
0
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Oxford United
2
1
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Portsmouth
2
0
15:00
Sunderland
FT
Rochdale
1
0
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Rotherham United
3
2
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Southend United
2
1
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
January 2020
Wednesday 29th January
Gillingham
2
0
19:45
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
19:45
Sunderland
FT
Tuesday 28th January
AFC Wimbledon
2
2
19:45
Burton Albion
FT
Accrington Stanley
0
2
19:45
Peterborough United
FT
Doncaster Rovers
3
1
19:45
Southend United
FT
Fleetwood Town
0
0
19:45
Coventry City
FT
Lincoln City
0
2
19:45
Portsmouth
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2
1
19:45
Rochdale
FT
Rotherham United
1
0
19:45
Ipswich Town
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2
1
19:45
Blackpool
FT
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
20:00
Bristol Rovers
FT
Saturday 25th January
Bristol Rovers
0
0
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
Burton Albion
1
1
15:00
Accrington Stanley
FT
Ipswich Town
1
0
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Peterborough United
2
1
15:00
Rotherham United
FT
Rochdale
2
2
15:00
Gillingham
FT
Friday 24th January
Sunderland
0
0
19:45
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Tuesday 21st January
Peterborough United
4
0
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Saturday 18th January
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Accrington Stanley
1
2
15:00
Southend United
FT
Bolton Wanderers
0
1
15:00
Portsmouth
FT
Doncaster Rovers
0
1
15:00
Coventry City
FT
Fleetwood Town
2
2
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Gillingham
1
1
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Lincoln City
1
0
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
0
1
15:00
Sunderland
FT
Rotherham United
3
0
15:00
Bristol Rovers
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
2
15:00
Ipswich Town
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2
1
15:00
Rochdale
FT
Tuesday 14th January
Burton Albion
1
0
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Lincoln City
5
1
19:45
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Oxford United
0
0
19:45
Ipswich Town
FT
Saturday 11th January
Bristol Rovers
0
2
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Burton Albion
1
0
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
Coventry City
1
1
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Ipswich Town
4
1
15:00
Accrington Stanley
FT
Oxford United
1
3
15:00
Rotherham United
FT
Peterborough United
0
0
15:00
Gillingham
FT
Portsmouth
2
1
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Rochdale
2
0
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Southend United
0
0
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Sunderland
4
0
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Tuesday 7th January
Doncaster Rovers
2
0
19:45
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Saturday 4th January
Sunderland
3
1
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Wednesday 1st January
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
15:00
Southend United
FT
Accrington Stanley
1
2
15:00
Rochdale
FT
Bolton Wanderers
3
4
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Doncaster Rovers
1
0
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Fleetwood Town
1
1
15:00
Sunderland
FT
Gillingham
1
1
15:00
Portsmouth
FT
Lincoln City
2
1
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
3
0
15:00
Bristol Rovers
FT
Rotherham United
2
1
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
4
15:00
Coventry City
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
15:00
Ipswich Town
FT
December 2019
Sunday 29th December
Gillingham
1
0
13:00
Rochdale
FT
AFC Wimbledon
1
2
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Accrington Stanley
2
0
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
1
2
15:00
Sunderland
FT
Fleetwood Town
0
0
15:00
Bristol Rovers
FT
Lincoln City
5
3
15:00
Ipswich Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
3
1
15:00
Portsmouth
FT
Rotherham United
4
0
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
1
4
15:00
Coventry City
FT
Thursday 26th December
Blackpool
0
1
15:00
Accrington Stanley
FT
Bristol Rovers
1
2
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Burton Albion
4
2
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Ipswich Town
0
0
15:00
Gillingham
FT
Oxford United
1
0
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Peterborough United
0
3
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Portsmouth
2
0
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Rochdale
2
3
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1
2
15:00
Rotherham United
FT
Southend United
2
2
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Sunderland
0
0
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Saturday 21st December
Gillingham
3
1
13:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Blackpool
0
1
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Bolton Wanderers
3
2
15:00
Southend United
FT
Bristol Rovers
0
0
15:00
Peterborough United
FT
Burton Albion
3
1
15:00
Rochdale
FT
Coventry City
1
0
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
15:00
Accrington Stanley
FT
Oxford United
1
0
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Portsmouth
1
0
15:00
Ipswich Town
FT
Rotherham United
2
2
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Saturday 14th December
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Accrington Stanley
4
1
15:00
Portsmouth
FT
Fleetwood Town
1
1
15:00
Gillingham
FT
Ipswich Town
1
2
15:00
Bristol Rovers
FT
Lincoln City
1
0
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
15:00
Oxford United
FT
Peterborough United
1
0
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Shrewsbury Town
2
1
15:00
Coventry City
FT
Southend United
2
2
15:00
Rotherham United
FT
Sunderland
1
1
15:00
Blackpool
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
15:00
Burton Albion
FT
Saturday 7th December
Blackpool
3
1
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FT
Bolton Wanderers
2
2
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Bristol Rovers
4
2
15:00
Southend United
FT
Burton Albion
0
2
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Coventry City
1
1
15:00
Ipswich Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football