Dover
0
2
15:00
Eastleigh
AET
Agg:0 - 2 Dover win 4-2 on penalties
Salisbury City
2
0
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Agg:2 - 1
Chelmsford
1
0
19:45
Salisbury City
FT
Basingstoke Town
0
4
15:00
Salisbury City
FT
Bath City
0
4
15:00
Sutton United
FT
Billericay Town
1
0
15:00
Maidenhead United
FT
Bromley
0
4
15:00
Dover
FT
Dorchester
2
1
15:00
Weston-s-Mare
FT
Eastbourne Borough
2
0
15:00
Staines Town
FT
Farnborough
3
1
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
1
1
15:00
Boreham Wood
FT
Hornchurch
2
0
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Tonbridge Angels
3
2
15:00
Truro City
FT
Welling United
1
1
15:00
Eastleigh
FT
Boreham Wood
1
2
19:45
Bromley
FT
Eastleigh
3
1
19:45
Truro City
FT
Farnborough
4
3
19:45
Billericay Town
FT
Hayes & Yeading
1
3
19:45
Dorchester
FT
Staines Town
0
2
19:45
Dover
FT
Tonbridge Angels
1
1
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Chelmsford
3
1
19:45
Maidenhead United
FT
Sutton United
1
0
19:45
Salisbury City
FT
Boreham Wood
1
1
15:00
Welling United
FT
Chelmsford
2
0
15:00
Basingstoke Town
FT
Dover
0
0
15:00
Dorchester
FT
Eastleigh
4
1
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Hayes & Yeading
1
1
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Maidenhead United
4
2
15:00
Bromley
FT
Salisbury City
5
1
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Staines Town
1
3
15:00
Bath City
FT
Sutton United
3
1
15:00
Hornchurch
FT
Truro City
3
3
15:00
Farnborough
FT
Weston-s-Mare
1
0
15:00
Billericay Town
FT
Sutton United
5
1
19:45
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Billericay Town
2
3
19:45
Staines Town
FT
Dorchester
4
0
19:45
Maidenhead United
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1
1
19:45
Boreham Wood
FT
Eastleigh
3
0
19:45
Bromley
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
1
1
19:45
Dover
FT
Chelmsford
2
1
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Basingstoke Town
2
3
15:00
Boreham Wood
FT
Bath City
1
1
15:00
Eastleigh
FT
Billericay Town
1
2
15:00
Salisbury City
FT
Bromley
0
4
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1
2
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Farnborough
1
3
15:00
Sutton United
FT
Hornchurch
1
2
15:00
Truro City
FT
Tonbridge Angels
1
0
15:00
Staines Town
FT
Welling United
4
1
15:00
Weston-s-Mare
FT
Basingstoke Town
1
3
19:45
Weston-s-Mare
FT
Billericay Town
1
2
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Boreham Wood
1
2
19:45
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Dorchester
3
1
19:45
Hornchurch
FT
Maidenhead United
0
1
19:45
Sutton United
FT
Salisbury City
1
1
19:45
Dover
FT
Staines Town
2
2
19:45
Welling United
FT
Truro City
1
3
19:45
Eastleigh
FT
Hayes & Yeading
3
2
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Boreham Wood
1
2
15:00
Dorchester
FT
Chelmsford
0
1
15:00
Bath City
FT
Dover
0
5
15:00
Basingstoke Town
FT
Eastleigh
1
0
15:00
Hornchurch
FT
Maidenhead United
2
0
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Salisbury City
2
1
15:00
Welling United
FT
Staines Town
1
2
15:00
Farnborough
FT
Sutton United
3
0
15:00
Billericay Town
FT
Truro City
2
2
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Weston-s-Mare
3
0
15:00
Bromley
FT
Staines Town
7
1
19:45
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Tonbridge Angels
1
1
19:45
Weston-s-Mare
FT
Bath City
0
0
15:00
Salisbury City
FT
Chelmsford
0
3
15:00
Dover
FT
Eastbourne Borough
0
3
15:00
Welling United
FT
Eastleigh
3
1
15:00
Dorchester
FT
Farnborough
2
1
15:00
Maidenhead United
FT
Hayes & Yeading
1
4
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Hornchurch
1
0
15:00
Bromley
FT
Sutton United
2
1
15:00
Boreham Wood
FT
Tonbridge Angels
1
1
15:00
Billericay Town
FT
Truro City
2
2
15:00
Basingstoke Town
FT
Billericay Town
4
1
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Bromley
0
2
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Dorchester
0
4
15:00
Staines Town
FT
Dover
1
1
15:00
Sutton United
FT
Maidenhead United
0
1
15:00
Bath City
FT
Salisbury City
2
0
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Weston-s-Mare
1
1
15:00
Farnborough
FT
Basingstoke Town
0
3
15:00
Eastleigh
FT
Boreham Wood
2
1
15:00
Hornchurch
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
1
0
15:00
Truro City
FT
Welling United
3
0
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Billericay Town
1
1
19:45
Boreham Wood
FT
Dorchester
2
0
19:45
Farnborough
FT
Dover
1
0
19:45
Hornchurch
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
2
1
19:45
Maidenhead United
FT
Staines Town
3
1
19:45
Bromley
FT
Sutton United
1
3
19:45
Weston-s-Mare
FT
Tonbridge Angels
3
1
19:45
Eastleigh
FT
Bath City
1
1
15:00
Basingstoke Town
FT
Truro City
0
3
15:00
Welling United
FT
Bath City
1
0
19:45
Welling United
FT
Billericay Town
2
4
19:45
Sutton United
FT
Dover
1
0
19:45
Bromley
FT
Eastbourne Borough
2
1
19:45
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Weston-s-Mare
2
0
19:45
Dorchester
FT
Chelmsford
6
0
19:45
Farnborough
FT
Bath City
2
2
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Billericay Town
1
2
15:00
Welling United
FT
Sutton United
0
1
15:00
Farnborough
FT
Chelmsford
1
4
19:45
Hornchurch
FT
Basingstoke Town
2
0
19:45
Maidenhead United
FT
Eastleigh
1
1
19:45
Boreham Wood
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
5
0
19:45
Billericay Town
FT
Sutton United
0
1
19:45
Truro City
FT
Welling United
4
1
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Bromley
4
0
15:00
Truro City
FT
Dorchester
0
0
15:00
Boreham Wood
FT
Dover
2
2
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Eastbourne Borough
0
1
15:00
Farnborough
FT
Hayes & Yeading
0
0
15:00
Sutton United
FT
Hornchurch
2
1
15:00
Bath City
FT
Maidenhead United
0
2
15:00
Eastleigh
FT
Welling United
1
1
15:00
Basingstoke Town
FT
Weston-s-Mare
0
3
15:00
Salisbury City
FT
Billericay Town
2
1
19:45
Farnborough
FT
Eastbourne Borough
0
0
19:45
Dorchester
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
2
1
19:45
Bath City
FT
Maidenhead United
1
2
19:45
Dover
FT
Salisbury City
0
2
19:45
Basingstoke Town
FT
Sutton United
4
3
19:45
Bromley
FT
Weston-s-Mare
3
0
19:45
Chelmsford
FT
Basingstoke Town
3
3
15:00
Billericay Town
FT
Boreham Wood
4
2
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Bromley
2
1
15:00
Dorchester
FT
Dover
2
0
15:00
Bath City
FT
Eastleigh
1
0
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Farnborough
1
1
15:00
Hornchurch
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
3
0
15:00
Sutton United
FT
Salisbury City
1
1
15:00
Weston-s-Mare
FT
Staines Town
1
3
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Truro City
3
1
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Welling United
3
2
15:00
Maidenhead United
FT
Bromley
2
0
19:45
Chelmsford
FT
Dorchester
6
1
19:45
Billericay Town
FT
Eastleigh
2
2
19:45
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Maidenhead United
2
1
19:45
Boreham Wood
FT
Truro City
1
2
19:45
Weston-s-Mare
FT
Bath City
1
1
15:00
Truro City
FT
Billericay Town
2
3
15:00
Bromley
FT
Boreham Wood
1
1
15:00
Dover
FT
Chelmsford
1
0
15:00
Sutton United
FT
Farnborough
0
1
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
2
2
15:00
Salisbury City
FT
Hayes & Yeading
2
1
15:00
Eastleigh
FT
Hornchurch
1
1
15:00
Staines Town
FT
Maidenhead United
2
2
15:00
Basingstoke Town
FT
Tonbridge Angels
0
2
15:00
Dorchester
FT
Weston-s-Mare
2
0
15:00
Welling United
FT
Boreham Wood
1
0
19:45
Salisbury City
FT
Eastbourne Borough
0
3
19:45
Bath City
FT
Hayes & Yeading
1
1
19:45
Bromley
FT
Sutton United
3
2
19:45
Basingstoke Town
FT
Tonbridge Angels
1
0
19:45
Hornchurch
FT
Truro City
1
2
19:45
Dorchester
FT
Welling United
2
0
19:45
Farnborough
FT
Chelmsford
1
1
19:45
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Basingstoke Town
2
1
15:00
Dorchester
FT
Bath City
3
0
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Bromley
1
1
15:00
Boreham Wood
FT
Eastleigh
1
0
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Farnborough
4
1
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Hornchurch
0
2
15:00
Maidenhead United
FT
Salisbury City
2
0
15:00
Billericay Town
FT
Sutton United
2
0
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Truro City
0
3
15:00
Staines Town
FT
Welling United
1
0
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Weston-s-Mare
0
3
15:00
Dover
FT
Bath City
2
3
19:45
Dorchester
FT
Eastleigh
1
0
19:45
Salisbury City
FT
Hayes & Yeading
2
1
19:45
Basingstoke Town
FT
Sutton United
2
1
19:45
Welling United
FT
Boreham Wood
0
0
15:00
Bath City
FT
Bromley
1
2
15:00
Basingstoke Town
FT
Dorchester
2
1
15:00
Salisbury City
FT
Dover
3
2
15:00
Welling United
FT
Eastbourne Borough
0
2
15:00
Weston-s-Mare
FT
Farnborough
1
1
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Hayes & Yeading
1
2
15:00
Truro City
FT
Hornchurch
1
1
15:00
Sutton United
FT
Maidenhead United
3
2
15:00
Billericay Town
FT
Staines Town
1
3
15:00
Eastleigh
FT
Tonbridge Angels
0
4
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Dorchester
2
2
19:45
Basingstoke Town
FT
Farnborough
0
1
19:45
Bath City
FT
Welling United
4
0
19:45
Boreham Wood
FT
Weston-s-Mare
2
4
19:45
Eastleigh
FT
Chelmsford
1
1
19:45
Billericay Town
FT
Bath City
0
1
15:00
Staines Town
FT
Chelmsford
6
2
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT