Draw for the first round of the Wimbledon Men's Singles which gets under way next Monday.
1-Novak Djokovic (Srb) v Andrey Golubev (Kaz)
Radek Stepanek (Cze) v Pablo Cuevas (Uru)
Konstantin Kravchuk (Rus) v Gilles Simon (Fra)
Robin Haase (Ned) v 31-Vasek Pospisil (Can)
17-Mikhail Youzhny (Rus) v James Ward (Gbr)
Jimmy Wang (Tpe) v Alejandro Gonzalez (Col)
Bradley Klahn (USA) v Sam Querrey (USA)
Jurgen Melzer (Aut) v 14-Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra)
12-Ernests Gulbis (Lat) v Jurgen Zopp (Est)
Sergiy Stakhovsky (Ukr) v Carlos Berlocq (Arg)
Jeremy Chardy (Fra) v Daniel Cox (Gbr)
Marinko Matosevic (Aus) v 18-Fernando Verdasco (Esp)
26-Marin Cilic (Cro) v Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fra)
Andreas Haider-Maurer (Aut) v Kyle Edmund (Gbr)
Bernard Tomic (Aus) v Evgeny Donskoy (Rus)
Victor Hanescu (Rou) v 6-Tomas Berdych (Cze)
3-Andy Murray (Gbr) v David Goffin (Bel)
Pablo Andujar (Esp) v Blaz Rola (Slo)
Tobias Kamke (Ger) v Jan Hernych (Cze)
Steve Johnson (USA) v 27-Roberto Bautista Agut (Esp)
20-Kevin Anderson (Rsa) v Aljaz Bedene (Slo)
Filippo Volandri (Ita) v Edouard Roger-Vasselin (Fra)
Teymuraz Gabashvili (Rus) v Tim Puetz (Ger)
Alex Kuznetsov (USA) v 16-Fabio Fognini (Ita)
11-Grigor Dimitrov (Bul) v Ryan Harrison (USA)
Luke Saville (Aus) v Dominic Thiem (Aut)
Donald Young (USA) v Benjamin Becker (Ger)
Samuel Groth (Aus) v 21-Alexandr Dolgopolov (Ukr)
25-Andreas Seppi (Ita) v Leonardo Mayer (Arg)
Dustin Brown (Ger) v Marcos Baghdatis (Cyp)
Andrey Kuznetsov (Rus) v Daniel Evans (Gbr)
Pablo Carreno Busta (Esp) v 7-David Ferrer (Esp)
5-Stanislaw Wawrinka (Sui) v Joao Sousa (Por)
Yen-Hsun Lu (Tpe) v Aleksandr Nedovyesov (Kaz)
Michael Russell (USA) v Julian Reister (Ger)
Denis Istomin (Uzb) v 32-Dmitry Tursunov (Rus)
19-Feliciano Lopez (ESp) v Yuichi Sugita (Jpn)
Alejandro Falla (Col) v Ante Pavic (Cro)
Jarkko Nieminen (Fin) v Federico Delbonis (Arg)
Daniel Smethurst (Gbr) v 9-John Isner (USA)
15-Jerzy Janowicz (Pol) v Somdev Devvarman (Ind)
Lleyton Hewitt (Aus) v Michal Przysiezny (Pol)
Pere Riba (Esp) v Adrian Mannarino (Fra)
Lukas Lacko (Svk) v 23-Tommy Robredo (Esp)
30-Marcel Granollers (Esp) v Nicolas Mahut (Fra)
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Esp) v Santiago Giraldo (Col)
Gilles Muller (Lux) v Julien Benneteau (Fra)
Paolo Lorenzi (Ita) v 4-Roger Federer (Sui)
8-Milos Raonic (Can) v Matthew Ebden (Aus)
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (Fra) v Jack Sock (USA)
Lukasz Kubot (Pol) v Jan-Lennard Struff (Ger)
Dusan Lajovic (Ser) v Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Esp)
Philipp Kohlschreiber (Ger) v Igor Sijsling (Ned)
Tatsuma Ito (Jpn) v Simone Bolelli (Ita)
Marsel Ilhan (Tur) v Denis Kudla (USA)
Kenny De Schepper (Fra) v 10-Kei Nishikori (Jpn)
13-Richard Gasquet (Fra) v James Duckworth (Aus)
Nick Kyrgios (Aus) v Stephane Robert (Fra)
Jiri Vesely (Cze) v Victor Estrella Burgos (Dom)
Malek Jaziri (Tun) v 24-Gael Monfils (Fra)
Ivo Karlovic (Cro) v Frank Dancevic (Can)
Dudi Sela (Isr) v Mikhail Kukushkin (Kaz)
Benoit Paire (Fra) v Lukas Rosol (Cze)
Martin Klizan (Svk) v 2-Rafael Nadal (Esp)