Benfica
2
1
20:30
Beira Mar
FT
Charleroi
0
4
19:00
OH Leuven
FT
Club Brugge
P
P
19:00
Genk
Postponed - now being played Sun, Oct 7
Germinal
P
P
19:00
AA Gent
Postponed - now being played Fri, Oct 5
KV Mechelen
0
2
19:00
KV Kortrijk
FT
Lokeren SNW
2
2
19:00
Lierse
FT
Standard Liege
P
P
19:00
Anderlecht
Postponed - now being played Sun, Oct 7
Waasland-Beveren
2
2
19:00
Mons
FT
Zulte-Waregem
3
1
19:00
Cercle Brugge KSV
FT
Hornchurch
2
2
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Sutton United
2
2
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Blyth Spartans
P
P
15:00
Ilkeston
Postponed - due to Cup
Buxton
P
P
15:00
FC United of Manchester
Eastwood Town
0
1
15:00
Chorley
FT
Frickley
P
P
15:00
AFC Fylde
Grantham
1
2
15:00
Stocksbridge P S
FT
Hednesford
P
P
15:00
Kendal Town
Marine
P
P
15:00
Rushall Olympic
Nantwich Town
0
5
15:00
Worksop
FT
North Ferriby Utd
2
1
15:00
Matlock Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
1
1
15:00
Stafford Rangers
FT
Stafford Rangers
P
P
15:00
Whitby Town
Witton Albion
0
2
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
Bognor Regis Town
0
1
15:00
Wealdstone
FT
Concord Rangers
P
P
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Cray Wanderers
P
P
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
East Thurrock United
P
P
15:00
Bury Town
Harrow Borough
P
P
15:00
Metropolitan Police
Hastings United
P
P
15:00
Enfield Town
Kingstonian
P
P
15:00
Hendon
Kingstonian
3
1
15:00
Lewes
FT
Leiston
P
P
15:00
Margate
Leiston
1
1
15:00
Canvey Island
FT
Lewes
P
P
15:00
Lowestoft Town
Thurrock
P
P
15:00
Canvey Island
Whitehawk
3
1
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
FT
AFC Totton
P
P
15:00
Hitchin Town
Arlesey
P
P
15:00
Bideford
Barwell
P
P
15:00
Leamington
Bedford Town
3
1
15:00
Bideford
FT
Bedworth
2
0
15:00
Weymouth
FT
Chippenham Town
P
P
15:00
Bedford Town
Frome Town
1
2
15:00
St Neots Town
FT
Gosport Borough
P
P
15:00
Banbury
Hemel Hempstead
P
P
15:00
Cambridge City
Kettering Town
0
7
15:00
Bashley
FT
Redditch United
P
P
15:00
St Albans
Redditch United
1
4
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Stourbridge
5
0
15:00
Chesham
FT
Cordoba
2
1
17:00
Barcelona B
FT
Guadalajara
1
1
17:00
Xerez
FT
Mirandes
1
2
17:00
Elche
FT
Numancia
3
0
17:00
Lugo
FT
Ponferradina
3
1
17:00
Sabadell
FT
Real Madrid B
P
P
17:00
Alcorcon
Postponed - now being played Sun, Oct 7
Recreativo Huelva
0
0
17:00
Alcorcon
SD Huesca
0
0
17:00
Girona
FT
Las Palmas
1
2
17:30
Almeria
FT
Murcia
1
0
19:00
Racing Santander
FT
Galway United FC
P
P
19:00
Finn Harps
Longford Town
0
2
19:30
Limerick
FT