Belenenses
2
1
16:00
Nacional
FT
Sporting Lisbon
3
0
18:15
Moreirense
FT
FC Porto
3
0
20:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
KV Kortrijk
4
1
19:00
Westerlo
FT
Mouscron-Peruwelz
1
5
19:30
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Bishops Stortford
0
2
15:00
Margate
FT
East Thurrock United
1
1
15:00
Dartford
FT
Ebbsfleet United
4
1
15:00
Wealdstone
FT
Hampton & Richmond
2
1
15:00
Bath City
FT
Hungerford Town
3
3
15:00
Gosport Borough
FT
Maidenhead United
1
1
15:00
St Albans
FT
Oxford City
1
1
15:00
Truro City
FT
Poole Town
1
1
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Welling United
2
3
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Weston-s-Mare
1
2
15:00
Concord Rangers
FT
Whitehawk
0
1
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Alfreton Town
1
0
15:00
Harrogate Town
FT
Bradford P A
0
3
15:00
Worcester City
FT
Chorley
1
1
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
Curzon Ashton
1
5
15:00
Tamworth
FT
FC Halifax
1
0
15:00
Stalybridge
FT
FC United of Manchester
2
3
15:00
AFC Fylde
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
3
1
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Gloucester
5
1
15:00
Altrincham
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
0
15:00
Salford City
FT
Nuneaton
1
1
15:00
Darlington
FT
Stockport County
1
1
15:00
Boston United
FT
Blyth Spartans
5
0
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Tn
FT
Buxton
0
0
15:00
Barwell
FT
Grantham
0
4
15:00
Nantwich Town
FT
Halesowen Town
3
2
15:00
Workington
FT
Hednesford
4
0
15:00
Frickley
FT
Marine
4
2
15:00
Coalville Town
FT
Matlock Town
3
1
15:00
Stourbridge
FT
Rushall Olympic
1
5
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Skelmersdale Utd
1
0
15:00
Corby
FT
Stafford Rangers
1
3
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
Warrington Town
4
1
15:00
Ilkeston
FT
Whitby Town
1
1
15:00
Mickleover Sports
FT
AFC Sudbury
0
1
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Billericay Town
4
2
15:00
Leatherhead
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
2
2
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Folkestone Invicta
2
0
15:00
Enfield Town
FT
Harlow Town
3
1
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Harrow Borough
0
3
15:00
Needham Market
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
4
0
15:00
Canvey Island
FT
Leiston
4
4
15:00
Kingstonian
FT
Merstham
6
1
15:00
Grays Athletic
FT
Metropolitan Police
1
2
15:00
Hendon
FT
Staines Town
2
1
15:00
Lowestoft Town
FT
Worthing
1
4
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Chesham
1
2
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
FT
Cinderford
1
3
15:00
Dunstable
FT
Cirencester Town
0
1
15:00
Kings Langley
FT
Dorchester
2
2
15:00
Stratford Town
FT
Frome Town
2
0
15:00
Biggleswade Town
FT
Hayes & Yeading
1
6
15:00
Merthyr Town
FT
Hitchin Town
1
0
15:00
Basingstoke Town
FT
Kettering Town
2
2
15:00
Banbury
FT
Leamington
1
1
15:00
Weymouth
FT
Redditch United
0
4
15:00
Slough
FT
St Ives Town
2
3
15:00
Chippenham Town
FT
St Neots Town
0
3
15:00
Cambridge City
FT