Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Mon Jun 3
Today
Yesterday
Sat May 11
Fri May 10
Thu May 9
Wed May 8
Tue May 7
Mon May 6
Sun May 5
Sat May 4
Fri May 3
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Cartmel
Chepstow
Fontwell Park
Huntingdon
Leicester
Redcar
Sandown Park
Uttoxeter
Naas (IRE)
Tralee (IRE)
Cartmel
14:15
Merewood Homes Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class D, 2m 6f, 13 runners)
Result
14:50
Workingwithhorses.Com Selling Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class G, 2m 1f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
15:25
Stanley Leisure Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class E, 2m 1f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
16:00
Sticky Toffee Pudding Novices' Chase
(5yo+, Class E, 2m 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
16:35
Tote Exacta Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class D, 3m 2f, 5 runners)
Result
17:10
E S Hartley Four Years Old Novices' Hurdle
(4yo, Class D, 2m 1f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Chepstow
14:30
Discover-racing.Com Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class D, 1m 4f 23y, 4 runners)
Result
15:05
Mww Maintenance Selling Stakes
(2yo, Class F, 6f 16y, 10 runners)
Result
15:35
Mww Maintenance Supporting Chepstow Racecourse Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class D, 1m 14y, 11 runners)
Result
16:10
European Breeders Fund Fillies' Handicap (fillies)
(3yo+, Class D, 1m 4f 23y, 9 runners)
Result
16:45
Chepstow On-course Bookmakers Maiden Stakes
(3yo+, Class D, 1m 14y, 14 runners)
Result
17:20
Saffie Joseph & Sons Fillies' Stakes (Handicap) (fillies)
(3yo+, Class D, 6f 16y, 11 runners)
Result
Fontwell Park
14:20
Elizabeth Hayward 80th Birthday Selling Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class G, 2m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
14:50
Yeomans Honda Four Years Old Novices' Hurdle
(4yo, Class E, 2m 2f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
15:25
Eric Robinson Solicitors Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class D, 2m 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
16:00
Thomas Hardy Brewing And Packaging Novices' Chase
(5yo+, Class E, 2m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
16:35
Monaveen Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class D, 2m 6f, 5 runners)
Result
17:10
Ronniesattheraces Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class E, 2m 2f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Huntingdon
14:05
Book For Boxing Day Conditional Jockeys' Selling Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class G, 2m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
14:35
Farewell To Jim Allen Intermediate Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class F, 3m, 9 runners)
Result
15:10
Huntingdon Racecourse-wedding Reception Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class D, 2m 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
15:40
Golden Jubilee Celebrations Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class E, 2m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
16:15
Sponsor A At Huntingdon Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class E, 2m 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
16:50
Celebrate Your Birthday At Huntingdon Novices' Chase
(5yo+, Class E, 2m 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
17:25
Family Day At Huntingdon Standard Open National Hunt Flat
(4-6yo, Class H, 2m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Leicester
14:20
Everards Fine Cask Ales Handicap
(3yo+, Class E, 5f 218y, 20 runners)
Result
14:50
Tiger Best Bitter Selling Stakes
(3-5yo, Class G, 1m 1f 218y, 17 runners)
Result
15:25
Everards 'Top Pint' Median Auction Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class F, 1m 9y, 12 runners)
Result
16:00
Sir William Peel Fillies' Handicap (fillies)
(3yo+, Class D, 1m 9y, 10 runners)
Result
16:35
Everards Brewery Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class E, 5f 2y, 7 runners)
Result
17:10
Leicestershire Family Brewers Median Auction Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class F, 5f 2y, 9 runners)
Result
17:40
Everards Popular Pubs Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class F, 1m 3f 183y, 22 runners)
Result
Redcar
14:25
Yarm Novice Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class E, 5f, 12 runners)
Result
15:00
Stanley Racing Zetland Gold Cup (Handicap)
(3yo+, Class B, 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
15:30
Golden Jubilee Bank Holiday Selling Stakes
(3-5yo, Class F, 7f, 19 runners)
Result
16:05
Carlsberg Lager Handicap
(3yo, Class D, 1m 3f, 5 runners)
Result
16:40
Stokesley Median Auction Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class E, 6f, 5 runners)
Result
17:15
Stanley Racing Stakes (Handicap)
(3yo+, Class E, 1m 6f 19y, 11 runners)
Result
Sandown Park
14:15
Bonusphoto Fillies' Handicap (fillies)
(3yo+, Class C, 7f 16y, 10 runners)
Result
14:45
Bonusprint Henry Ii Stakes
(4yo+, Class A, 2m 78y, 11 runners)
Result
15:20
Tripleprint Temple Stakes
(3yo+, Class A, 5f 6y, 11 runners)
Result
15:55
Doubleprint Rated Stakes (Showcase Handicap)
(3yo+, Class B, 1m 14y, 9 runners)
Result
16:30
Bonusprint European Breeders Fund Maiden Fillies' Stakes (fillies)
(2yo, Class D, 5f 6y, 7 runners)
Result
17:05
Doubleprint Stakes (Handicap)
(3yo, Class D, 7f 16y, 13 runners)
Result
17:35
Tripleprint Stakes (Handicap)
(4yo+, Class D, 1m 2f 7y, 14 runners)
Result
Uttoxeter
14:10
Halifax National Hunt Credit Card Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class E, 2m, 8 runners)
Result
14:40
Sessions Bars Beginners' Chase
(5yo+, Class E, 2m 7f, 8 runners)
Result
15:15
Peter J Douglas Engineering Super Seller (A Selling Handicap Hurdle Race)
(4-7yo, Class G, 2m 4f 110y, 15 runners)
Result
15:50
Neville Lumb & Co Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class D, 3m 2f, 5 runners)
Result
16:25
Twyford Bathrooms Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class D, 2m, 6 runners)
Result
17:00
'See You On June 6th For Ladies Night' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class F, 2m 5f, 13 runners)
Result
Naas (IRE)
14:30
Go Racing In Kildare Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 16 runners)
Result
15:00
Bill Whitehead Memorial E.B.F. Maiden Fillies Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 12 runners)
Result
15:30
Swordlestown Stud Sprint Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
16:00
Nas Na Riogh Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
16:30
Naas Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 22 runners)
Result
17:00
Summer Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
Result
17:30
Thoroughbred County I.N.H. Flat Race
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 22 runners)
Result
17:50
Joe Miley & Partners Private Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 11 runners)
Result
Tralee (IRE)
14:45
Directors Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 19 runners)
Result
15:15
Fenit Mares Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 20 runners)
Result
15:45
Ballybeggan Racegoers Club Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
16:15
Denny Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 7 runners)
Result
16:45
Joseph J. Grace Memorial Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 6f, 15 runners)
Result
17:15
Ballybeggan Racegoers Club Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 7 runners)
Result
17:45
Ring Of Kerry I.N.H. Flat Race
(5yo, Class , 2m, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports