United Kingdom meeting Ascot

  • Going: Good to Firm (Watered)
Ascot Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
14:30 Chesham Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 11 runners) result
15:05 Hardwicke Stakes (Group 2) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 211y, 5 runners) result
15:40 Windsor Castle Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 5f, 28 runners) result
16:20 Diamond Jubilee Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (4yo+, Class 1, 6f, 12 runners) result
17:00 Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 28 runners) result
17:35 Queen Alexandra Stakes (Conditions Race) (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 143y, 16 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Ayr

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places)
Ayr Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
13:45 Slaters EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners) result
14:20 Arnold Clark Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 7f 50y, 7 runners) result
14:55 News Scotland Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
15:30 Scottish Sun On Sunday Champion Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 1m, 11 runners) result
16:10 Scottish Sun/British Stallion Studs EBF Land O'Burns Fillies' Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 9 runners) result
16:50 Sunsport Handicap (For The Winton Cup) (4yo+, Class 2, 1m 5f 26y, 13 runners) result
17:25 Leith Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Good to Firm
Haydock Park Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
18:15 Betfred 'Grand Final October 13th' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 42y, 11 runners) result
18:45 Betfred 'Double Delight' EBF Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:15 Betfred 'Watch Sky Sports In Our Shops' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f 212y, 7 runners)
19:45 Betfred 'Hat Trick Heaven' Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 7f 212y, 9 runners)
20:15 Betfred 'Proud Sponsor Of Super League' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 7f 212y, 6 runners)
20:45 Betfred 'Passionate About Super League' Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 7f 212y, 6 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Good to Firm
Lingfield Park Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
18:00 Slacks Folly Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
18:30 Team Chequers Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 133y, 12 runners) result
19:00 Royal Arch Derby Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 133y, 5 runners)
19:30 PGMS Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 7f 135y, 6 runners)
20:00 Table Fellowship Lodge Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 7f, 10 runners)
20:30 East Surrey Masters Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 7f, 7 runners)
21:00 Leathwood Classic Confined Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 6 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm (Watered)
Newmarket Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
14:10 188Bet Seven Places On The Wokingham EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners) result
14:45 188Bet Royal Ascot Specials Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f, 6 runners) result
15:20 Enhanced World Cup Specials At 188Bet British EBF Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 7 runners) result
16:00 188Bet Mobile Bet10 Get20 British EBF 'Confined' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 14 runners) result
16:40 Germany V Sweden Betting At 188Bet Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 5f, 6 runners) result
17:20 England V Panama Specials At 188Bet Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 10 runners) result
17:55 188Bet Casino Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 7f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Perth

  • Going: Good
Perth Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
14:00 Mackie's Summer Days Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 35y, 10 runners) result
14:35 Caledonia Harley Club Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m, 6 runners) result
15:10 Prince's Trust Handicap Hurdle (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 35y, 12 runners) result
15:45 theenergycheck.co.uk Kilmany Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 180y, 7 runners) result
16:25 Edinburgh Gin Congratulations Lucinda Russell OBE Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 207y, 10 runners) result
17:05 Heineken UK Novices' Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 180y, 5 runners) result
17:40 Diverse Citay Festival Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 47y, 7 runners) result
18:10 Prince's Trust Handicap Hurdle (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 35y, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Redcar

  • Going: Good to Firm (Watered)
Redcar Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
13:35 Best Flat Races Live On Racing UK EBF Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 217y, 13 runners) result
14:05 Betty Leigh Boutique Fashion Show Handicap (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 5f 218y, 10 runners) result
14:40 Betty Leigh Boutique Fashion Show Handicap (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 5f 218y, 10 runners) result
15:15 H Jarvis 140th Anniversary Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 14 runners) result
15:50 Raymond Jarvis Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 5f, 5 runners) result
16:35 Market Cross Jewellers Claiming Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 11 runners) result
17:15 Racing UK's Biggest Ever Flat Season Novice Median Auction Stakes (3-5yo, Class 5, 5f 217y, 6 runners) result
17:50 Racing UK HD On Sky 426 Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f, 13 runners) result

Ireland meeting Down Royal

  • Going: Good to Firm
Down Royal Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
13:55 Rainbow Communications Maiden (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
14:25 Louis Roederer Handicap (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
15:00 Value Cabs Handicap (45-65) (3yo+, 6f 180y, 13 runners) result
15:35 Magners Ulster Derby (Premier Handicap) (3yo, 1m 4f 150y, 8 runners) result
16:15 Lisburn Bowl Irish EBF Ulster Oaks Fillies Handicap (3yo+, 1m 2f 75y, 6 runners) result
16:55 Down Royal Handicap (45-70) (3yo+, 1m 2f 75y, 12 runners) result
17:30 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden (3-4yo, 1m 2f 75y, 7 runners) result

Ireland meeting Gowran Park

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places)
Gowran Park Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
13:40 Kullens Kitchen Thomastown Mares Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m 4f, 17 runners) result
14:15 Gain (C & G) Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m 4f, 11 runners) result
14:50 Kilkenny City & County Vintners Hurdle (4yo, 2m, 8 runners) result
15:25 First Auto Finance Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m, 17 runners) result
15:55 Whitfield Orthopaedic & Sports Injury Clinic Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (Div 1) (4yo+, 2m, 17 runners) result
16:30 Whitfield Orthopaedic & Sports Injury Clinic Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (Div 2) (4yo+, 2m, 16 runners) result
17:10 Ashgrove Stables Jack Duggan Memorial Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, 3m, 14 runners) result
17:45 PRL Kilkenny Joe Bollard Memorial Flat Race (5-7yo, 2m 4f, 10 runners) result

France meeting Compiegne

Compiegne Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
12:35 ( 7 runners)
13:05 ( 11 runners)
13:35 ( 7 runners)
14:20 ( 16 runners)
14:55 ( 8 runners)
15:30 ( 10 runners)
16:05 ( 16 runners)
16:35 ( 11 runners)

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Soft
Kenilworth Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
11:40 Data Simplified Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 7 runners) result
12:15 Liquidity Services Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 6f 211y, 9 runners) result
12:50 Leapfrog Durbanville Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 7 runners)
13:25 Nu-Line Elevator Products Fm 84 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 6 runners)
14:05 121 BPO Services Pinnacle Stakes (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 6 runners)
14:40 Entertainer Fm 82 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 8 runners)
15:15 Vans Auctioneers Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 8 runners)
15:50 Mestichelli Construction/Platinum Century Property Mr 93 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 9 runners)

South Africa meeting Scottsville

  • Going: Good
Scottsville Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
10:50 Track And Ball Shelly Beach Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 4f 214y, 14 runners) result
11:25 Track And Ball Danma Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
12:00 Track And Ball Brackenham Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 16 runners) result
12:35 Track And Ball Stanger Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
13:10 Track And Ball Online www.trackandball.co.za Mr 88 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 101y, 8 runners) result
13:45 Track And Ball Oaks (Grade 3) (Fillies And Mares) (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 15 runners) result
14:20 Track And Ball Derby (Grade 3) (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 10 runners) result
14:55 Track And Ball Savera Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
15:30 Track And Ball Pietermaritzburg Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Going: Fast
Woodbine Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
18:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:38 Race 2 - Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:12 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners)
19:45 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners)
20:20 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners)
20:51 Race 6 - Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
21:24 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners)
21:57 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 4f, 8 runners)
22:30 Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners)
23:01 Race 10 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners)

United States meeting Arlington

Arlington Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
19:20 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners)
19:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners)
21:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)
21:32 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners)
22:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)
22:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 11 runners)
23:11 Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 13 runners)
23:44 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners)

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

Assiniboia Downs Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
01:35 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners)
02:03 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners)
02:31 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
02:59 Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
03:27 Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
03:55 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 6 runners)
04:23 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners)

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
00:10 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f 110y, 12 runners)
00:40 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners)
01:11 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)
01:44 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners)
02:18 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 14 runners)
02:52 Stakes (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners)
03:22 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
03:55 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners)
04:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Going: Fast
Charles Town Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners)
00:31 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:57 Race 3 - Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners)
01:25 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners)
01:55 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners)
02:22 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners)
02:49 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners)
03:19 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners)

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Going: Fast
Evangeline Downs Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
23:50 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners)
00:18 Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners)
00:46 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)
01:14 Race 4 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
01:42 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners)
02:10 Race 6 - Stakes (3yo, 7f, 6 runners)
02:38 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners)
03:06 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)
03:34 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)

United States meeting Gulfstream

  • Going: Sloppy
Gulfstream Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
17:45 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:15 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
18:45 Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:15 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners)
19:47 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners)
20:19 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners)
20:52 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners)
21:23 Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 9 runners)
21:55 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners)
22:28 Race 10 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
23:03 Race 11 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 11 runners)
23:36 Race 12 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners)

United States meeting Indiana Grand Race Course

Indiana Grand Race Course Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
23:05 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f, 7 runners)
23:33 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners)
00:01 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners)
00:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners)
00:57 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners)
01:25 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 8 runners)
01:53 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
02:21 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:49 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners)
03:17 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners)
03:45 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners)

United States meeting Laurel Park

  • Going: Sloppy
Laurel Park Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
18:10 Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
18:40 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:10 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
19:40 Race 4 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners)
20:10 Race 5 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners)
20:40 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)
21:10 Race 7 - Stakes (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:40 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners)
22:10 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners)
22:40 Race 10 - Stakes (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners)
23:10 Race 11 - Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners)

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
20:00 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners)
20:28 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
20:56 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 3f 110y, 7 runners)
21:26 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
21:56 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
22:26 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners)
22:56 Allowance (3yo, 1m, 7 runners)
23:26 Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners)

United States meeting Oak Tree at Pleasanton

  • Going: Fast
Oak Tree at Pleasanton Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
21:45 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 6 runners)
22:15 Race 2 - Speed Index Race (3yo+, 1f 130y, 6 runners)
22:45 Race 3 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners)
23:15 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 6 runners)
23:45 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners)
00:15 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners)
00:45 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners)
01:15 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners)
01:45 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:15 Race 10 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)

United States meeting Penn National

  • Going: Fast
Penn National Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
23:00 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners)
23:27 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners)
23:54 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners)
00:22 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners)
00:49 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners)
01:16 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners)
01:43 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners)
02:10 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners)

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
17:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:22 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:49 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)
19:43 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners)
20:10 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:37 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners)
21:04 Starter Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners)
21:31 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 12 runners)

United States meeting Santa Anita

  • Going: Fast
Santa Anita Racecards 23rd June
Time Race Related
20:00 Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming ( 6f 110y, 6 runners)
20:30 Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 5 runners)
21:00 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:30 Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners)
22:00 Race 5 - Starter Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)
22:30 Race 6 - Starter Handicap (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners)
23:00 Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)
23:30 Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:00 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners)
00:30 Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)
01:00 Race 11 - Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners)
01:30 Race 12 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)