Skip to content
18:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
03:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
04:40
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f, 10 runners)
00:15
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
01:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
02:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 7 runners)
00:56
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
01:21
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
01:47
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
02:13
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
02:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
03:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
03:33
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
02:14
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
05:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
00:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
02:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
03:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
00:00
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 3f, 8 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 66y, 9 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
01:15
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 3f 66y, 10 runners)
01:40
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 3f, 9 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
02:55
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 3f 66y, 10 runners)
01:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
02:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
02:44
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
03:36
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:28
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
03:21
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f, 8 runners)
21:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
19:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
03:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
22:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
21:18
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
22:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
23:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)