Search Profiles:

  • P Vercruysse

Date Pos Ride SP Course Dist Going Class Trainer
13/7/2019 5/12 Derby Ly (FR) 28/1 Engh 10f std J Ph Darondel
13/7/2019 3/11 Electra Jet (FR) 10/1 Engh 14f std P Vercruysse
13/7/2019 1/9 Drole De Jet (FR) 8/1 Engh 10f std P Vercruysse
13/7/2019 7/13 Cyriel D'Atom (FR) 22/1 Engh 14f std A Graeve
12/7/2019 5/7 Colonel Bond (FR) 7/1 Cagn 14f Gd J P Ensch
12/7/2019 1/15 Carlo De Carsi (FR) 16/1 Cagn 14f Gd L Gout
12/7/2019 3/17 Diga De Cahot (FR) 9/1 Cagn 14f Gd N Ensch
10/7/2019 5/15 Fiesta Du Belver (FR) 22/1 Engh 10f std Robert Chauvin
10/7/2019 7/14 Kartoon (FR) 28/1 Engh 14f std Y Desmet
10/7/2019 8/16 Fraise Blanche (FR) 16/1 Engh 14f std B Marie
10/7/2019 3/15 Gently De Muze (FR) 4/1 Engh 14f std Y Desmet
10/7/2019 7/16 Citizen Kane (FR) 8/1 Engh 10f std T H Levesque
6/7/2019 1/13 Jerry Mom (FR) 11/10 Engh 14f Gd L Roelens
6/7/2019 5/10 Gallipoli (FR) 9/1 Engh 14f Gd P Vercruysse
3/7/2019 1/10 City Guide (FR) 2/1 Engh 14f Gd E Bot
29/6/2019 5/13 Glorious Storm (FR) 16/1 Engh 14f std Y Desmet
29/6/2019 11/12 Fabiola Ceijy (FR) 22/1 Engh 14f std P Vercruysse
29/6/2019 5/10 Ursus Caf (FR) 17/2 Engh 10f std G Casillo
29/6/2019 2/14 Crazy Charm (FR) 7/1 Engh 14f std P Vercruysse
29/6/2019 4/15 Vasterbo Grosbois (FR) 12/1 Engh 10f std Rauno Pollanen
28/6/2019 10/16 Fleur De Lys Delo (FR) 18/1 Vinc 10f Gd A Rogier
25/6/2019 7/12 Gloria D'Obret (FR) 16/1 Vinc 13f std Ph e Trible
25/6/2019 6/13 Flaya Du Saptel (FR) 14/1 Vinc 13f std J M Monclin
24/6/2019 4/13 Elio Mannetot (FR) 9/1 La C 13f std Y Teerlinck
24/6/2019 8/11 Flying Jet (FR) 6/1 La C 13f std Y Desmet
24/6/2019 2/11 Gently De Muze (FR) 15/2 La C 13f std Y Desmet
23/6/2019 8/11 Electra Jet (FR) 40/1 Vinc 14f Gd P Vercruysse
23/6/2019 8/10 Gadjo Du Tordoir (FR) 40/1 Vinc 13f Gd G Roig-balaguer
23/6/2019 2/14 Jerry Mom (FR) 2/1 Vinc 14f Gd L Roelens
21/6/2019 12/13 Famous Dancer (FR) 14/1 Vinc 13f std L Roelens
21/6/2019 3/13 Ulberto (FR) 40/1 Vinc 14f std F Barelli
21/6/2019 8/12 Brandeis Jet (FR) 16/1 Vinc 14f std P Vercruysse
21/6/2019 7/12 Eternelle Delo (FR) 40/1 Vinc 13f std A Rogier
18/6/2019 5/11 Glorious Storm (FR) 12/1 Vinc 10f std Y Desmet
18/6/2019 7/13 Espio De Vandel (FR) 20/1 Vinc 14f std Mme K Bossuyt
18/6/2019 6/13 Stonewashd Diamant (FR) 9/2 Vinc 14f std P Untersteiner